Angel_of_Destruction

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70332059738
Ø Tier9,110,009,929,66
Victories3550150,48%00,00%3559,32%38351,90%
Defeats3375247,99%00,00%2440,68%33745,66%
Draws10791,53%00,00%00,00%182,44%
Battles survived2400434,13%00,00%2644,07%29439,84%
Tanks destroyed738201,0500,00761,298881,20
Destruction ratio1,590,002,302,00
Tanks spotted961921,3700,00430,738681,18
Damage dealt1.669,960,002.234,312.191,12
Capture points323870,4600,0070,124600,62
Defense points362070,5100,0090,154550,62
Experience788,660,00904,63867,59
WN71267,250,001438,761428,25
WN81743,010,002179,632227,25
Total
Battles70332
Ø Tier9,11
Victories3550150,48%
Defeats3375247,99%
Draws10791,53%
Battles survived2400434,13%
Tanks destroyed738201,05
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted961921,37
Damage dealt1.669,96
Capture points323870,46
Defense points362070,51
Experience788,66
WN71267,25
WN81743,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,92
Victories3559,32%
Defeats2440,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2644,07%
Tanks destroyed761,29
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted430,73
Damage dealt2.234,31
Capture points70,12
Defense points90,15
Experience904,63
WN71438,76
WN82179,63
Past 30 days
Battles738
Ø Tier9,66
Victories38351,90%
Defeats33745,66%
Draws182,44%
Battles survived29439,84%
Tanks destroyed8881,20
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted8681,18
Damage dealt2.191,12
Capture points4600,62
Defense points4550,62
Experience867,59
WN71428,25
WN82227,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles944000
Victories40342,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51454,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24425,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6490,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9561,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,940,000,000,00
Capture points12631,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3450,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience710,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles944
Victories40342,69%
Defeats51454,45%
Draws272,86%
Battles survived24425,85%
Tanks destroyed6490,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted9561,01
Damage dealt1.535,94
Capture points12631,34
Defense points3450,37
Experience710,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories2535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1318,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted961,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience604,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories2535,71%
Defeats4361,43%
Draws22,86%
Battles survived1318,57%
Tanks destroyed430,61
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted961,37
Damage dealt1.109,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points300,43
Experience604,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2891006
Victories115940,09%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats165457,21%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws782,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79827,60%00,00%00,00%116,67%
Tanks destroyed16290,5600,0000,0030,50
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,60
Tanks spotted31731,1000,0000,0071,17
Damage dealt1.101,140,000,002.066,17
Capture points32321,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points43941,5200,0000,0020,33
Experience566,520,000,00672,00
Total
Battles2891
Victories115940,09%
Defeats165457,21%
Draws782,70%
Battles survived79827,60%
Tanks destroyed16290,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted31731,10
Damage dealt1.101,14
Capture points32321,12
Defense points43941,52
Experience566,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted71,17
Damage dealt2.066,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,33
Experience672,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16410014
Victories88353,81%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Defeats74545,40%00,00%00,00%750,00%
Draws130,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46728,46%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Tanks destroyed11430,7000,0000,0050,36
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,50
Tanks spotted33312,0300,0000,00533,79
Damage dealt1.519,210,000,001.133,29
Capture points11120,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11100,6800,0000,0050,36
Experience853,910,000,00779,86
Total
Battles1641
Victories88353,81%
Defeats74545,40%
Draws130,79%
Battles survived46728,46%
Tanks destroyed11430,70
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted33312,03
Damage dealt1.519,21
Capture points11120,68
Defense points11100,68
Experience853,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted533,79
Damage dealt1.133,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,36
Experience779,86
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1102189,49791483749,84%2002,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102040,09801351551,01%1815,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81806,79850303252,87%2217,35
Panhard EBR 10510983,43737239847,75%1189,72
ELC EVEN 90 8726,33868238453,98%1668,08
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81624,77908216753,02%2220,68
DBV-152 102764,04802207053,09%2056,52
TVP T 50/51102209,22811185648,38%2073,77
AMX 13 105101184,19754180848,40%1479,00
Object 140101902,45831171951,02%1777,91
Char Futur 4 92011,39974145255,30%2323,84
Super Conqueror102078,44841144149,69%1711,28
STB-1102085,93836139552,62%1900,48
Manticore101049,38830135152,48%1347,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81613,03953123550,28%2318,96
Grille 15102326,26729122950,94%1755,44
Object 907 102334,07937119053,03%2126,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102206,42915111354,36%2305,90
GSOR 1008 81473,06793108949,40%1674,73
IS-7101946,37821107748,65%1604,26
Centurion Action X102329,4384486252,20%2150,10
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6427,9845368645,48%667,21
FV215b (183) 101966,8770166052,88%1403,01
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102557,4189065552,98%2420,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 81564,1184560951,40%1981,21
T297827,6663560749,26%913,40
T-100 LT101126,9983257751,99%1550,31
T110E4101999,9672257648,78%1435,22
E 50 Ausf. M102355,8488457154,64%2288,35
Object 260 102435,2491555652,16%2131,24
Object 277101579,0670348844,26%1141,63
Projet Louis 91388,4295046753,75%2359,65
Object 279 early 102450,23101544756,60%1868,54
Vz. 55102362,7382544648,21%1963,27
Strv K 91905,4593543954,90%2114,56
IS-38965,7068142746,84%1023,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101116,8580941849,04%1366,50
Lion 102323,8285240154,11%2337,20
AE Phase I 91667,5485139251,28%1613,11
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102123,4277938448,70%1849,56
Object 705A101472,4468836145,71%1015,97
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92011,4197835156,13%2169,59
Ashigaru 102179,0076133948,38%1634,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92328,2293633853,55%2414,90
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,2188132554,15%2210,92
Strv 103B101949,8970432348,61%1410,73
CS-63102076,2781431749,53%1885,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 81202,7278531350,16%1517,83
Bretagne Panther 6975,1284831353,35%2074,55
Kranvagn101967,2276431243,59%1492,84
60TP Lewandowskiego102116,8181130650,00%1693,25
Coccodrillo 102386,1091827556,73%2025,94
FV4005 Stage II101692,9764726553,21%1228,27
VK 100.01 (P)8962,2869225849,22%965,03
Vz. 71 Tesák101063,1376824745,75%1234,31
T110E3101740,7072124751,42%1256,27
M1039899,5060224137,76%588,73
M54 Renegade 81540,8491623555,74%2004,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102167,6682023244,40%1873,24
T328616,0559721847,25%513,62
M53/M5591023,7763121648,15%858,12
T 55A 91590,0191321156,40%1864,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68355,3457520050,50%475,70
Alembic 81756,7097319455,15%2296,13
T3091258,9867219048,95%1004,58
VK 30.01 (P)6532,0252318851,06%819,79
Ares 90102235,4287218650,00%1995,25
Leopard Prototyp A91242,8669718550,27%1091,50
Škoda T 256494,3046418039,44%731,14
AMX 50 B102202,6283018055,00%1886,97
T1 Heavy5415,9748216755,09%767,26
Prototipo Standard B91451,4375616152,17%1324,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91272,1566116139,13%956,21
T54E191614,6675116144,10%1397,30
Kunze Panzer 91493,6875915849,37%1429,48
Caernarvon81037,8867115642,31%1072,15
Object 70591223,0065915639,10%933,35
122 TM 81346,1174515641,03%1446,20
WZ-111 model 1-491315,8272215450,65%1127,81
1108829,1758015035,33%705,90
M46 Patton91020,3265314844,59%828,25
ISU-152K 81556,0175014852,03%1838,62
Type 6191045,3261214738,10%779,90
Vz. 60S Dravec 102492,6495414654,79%1830,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81060,9474714446,53%1208,40
Hirschkäfer112267,5078314353,15%1631,75
53TP Markowskiego81085,9671514145,39%1153,20
AS-XX 40 t112365,6992813953,24%2224,93
Char Murat 91897,2488713857,25%2108,86
Emil II91798,8187713452,99%1744,62
FV217 Badger102260,2283713456,72%1765,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91217,5970213342,11%1177,34
T2881170,3567113046,15%1220,19
T110E5101551,4268313037,69%1057,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102210,0584012950,39%1662,92
BZ-176 81832,0595112749,61%2092,09
T207633,5757012550,40%788,81
UDES 1691403,1367712437,90%1204,33
M127619,7950112436,29%600,17
Tiger (P)7654,8956612444,35%641,45
FV4004 Conway91239,0065012349,59%986,92
T-4481010,5966412244,26%1274,29
BZT-70 102460,6685111948,74%1656,27
Emil I81241,3677111848,31%1324,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101030,4362911844,92%757,97
T-109990,8666811747,86%871,43
T28 Prototype81086,2762611341,59%1096,80
IS-M8869,0967311249,11%943,82
Object 430U101588,7071611141,44%1176,39
E 75 TS 81707,2789811147,75%2035,14
M40/M438836,6153210939,45%682,81
Cromwell6433,4149110750,47%736,00
Object 43091288,8168510541,90%976,60
Black Rock 112563,7894410550,48%2008,21
IS-2-II8972,1164810341,75%1041,93
T-549912,8763210243,14%719,60
AMX 13 909691,457179960,61%1029,65
UDES 14 Alt 581089,797689956,57%1399,08
Panhard EBR 909406,207119762,89%558,29
Object 25791101,577049647,92%958,88
STA-18939,366289241,30%1049,03
T92 HMC101044,636069245,65%716,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101084,036529151,65%829,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91107,596369036,67%784,78
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8640,486909054,44%1210,87
CS-447908,716368946,07%1340,75
M446593,105268948,31%935,17
Charioteer Nomad 81687,948198652,33%1895,67
T34 81588,829148558,82%2049,62
Concept No. 5102364,118458457,14%1951,22
Leopard 120 Verbessert112198,718548455,95%1687,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5156,332478349,40%230,77
Bisonte C45 81401,228338351,81%1567,98
IS7728,536248053,75%982,82
Škoda T 5091007,565917737,66%675,79
CS-52 LIS 81229,457347545,33%1406,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5210,112727339,73%409,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8437,426687353,42%713,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 518863,836647251,39%866,88
Object 261101176,896957250,00%869,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5196,573207254,17%389,11
ST-I91289,817817054,29%1179,51
T-80499,062257058,57%271,42
AMBT 81750,409367054,29%2353,46
KR-1112658,979867054,29%2042,23
Ferdinand8668,034986942,03%456,41
T499797,656756841,18%938,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291977,948646753,73%1846,22
Object 452K 102181,468526753,73%1914,82
Object 752 92022,038746546,15%1652,76
Sherman III5328,314026443,75%732,69
T-34-856560,035216353,97%1019,33
M26 Pershing8588,465176339,68%450,72
IS-4101904,959156357,14%1550,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591058,447116349,21%964,27
Fantôme 91818,068646355,56%2046,55
IS-3-II91519,688126050,00%1436,16
T-54 first prototype 81195,328296051,67%1755,17
T698743,345805945,76%719,85
Carro d'assalto P.887939,127725766,67%1467,37
T28 Concept 7973,336515749,12%1343,65
Type 71102432,1810655667,86%2246,80
CS-538844,295955543,64%960,26
Kampfpanzer 67102317,649785561,82%2092,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,332505440,74%382,64
Object 274a 81171,447805448,15%1440,27
AMX 50 Foch B102396,817945248,08%1770,41
VK 20.01 (D)488,841985139,22%0,73
FV230 Canopener101841,868145149,02%1222,58
B.U.G.I.6682,685505042,00%1076,17
M3 Lee4111,312064965,31%357,17
T92 8521,458124953,06%953,84
Conqueror91062,796294837,50%730,11
Charioteer8730,295424841,67%580,64
Hotchkiss EBR7350,605454858,33%664,06
T26E5 Patriot 8772,196814845,83%751,41
T-345329,874104753,19%794,24
T57 Heavy101742,707024744,68%1271,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101568,787124656,52%1027,99
Tiger I7775,585414533,33%765,50
Panhard AMD 178B6159,093704548,89%248,98
VK 30.01 (D)6168,092854330,23%26,61
XM551 Sheridan10827,656444346,51%758,82
Type 63 81534,479344353,49%1978,79
VK 36.01 (H)6322,194224252,38%391,82
KV-48979,407114252,38%1102,32
Indien-Panzer8713,865714240,48%707,87
ERAC 105 Proto 9686,247794245,24%872,88
Type 5 Heavy102000,208814158,54%1530,09
Rinoceronte102258,367603938,46%1794,82
121102235,648883956,41%2136,22
AMX 12 t6402,236023971,79%1213,10
Challenger7707,415543943,59%766,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,261963834,21%211,19
Jagdpanzer E 90 91737,007393847,37%1374,72
Object 252U 81425,458483855,26%1765,51
AltProto AMX 30 81458,168663751,35%2000,37
Leo7820,117603666,67%1425,72
Vz. 44-171261,837923641,67%1681,38
Jagdtiger91364,086833641,67%980,72
E 100101924,007083638,89%1234,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507827,575973542,86%923,79
StuG III Ausf. G5435,503833441,18%867,20
Strv 746732,535983452,94%1402,51
Obsidian 81693,5911413470,59%2740,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7642,534323435,29%613,83
M24 Chaffee5290,453763339,39%863,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A372,611823336,36%2,47
Toro 91803,567643228,13%1637,34
UDES 15/16101951,698752962,07%1716,40
KV-371046,347652958,62%1405,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5407,033392944,83%753,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4139,032012937,93%155,06
T71 CMCD7483,036532958,62%1004,74
M48A5 Patton101652,297192850,00%1209,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5581657,5710332857,14%1760,42
AAT60 81892,689702857,14%2440,89
M415264,043642751,85%288,23
M5 Stuart4184,303312751,85%398,35
Škoda T 56 81435,198482646,15%1465,57
P.435287,643802552,00%671,48
TNH 105/100081135,327252540,00%1274,90
AMX 13 757674,567612564,00%1616,18
Comet7481,364352536,00%470,03
O-I6424,124682556,00%587,81
O-I Experimental5282,924332564,00%505,44
UDES 038775,885382450,00%674,91
Type 95 Heavy4269,583222437,50%749,22
212A9770,635912437,50%434,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8850,426092437,50%736,23
AMX ELC bis5258,384222450,00%774,31
E 65 Zwilling 81540,967632437,50%1207,56
P.44 Pantera8710,435272339,13%583,85
Black Prince7610,655152330,43%555,37
Maus101771,837092343,48%1132,06
T-703158,352032352,17%470,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII101552,617452343,48%969,26
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81305,659492360,87%1688,57
ST vz. 394139,181892250,00%267,09
Škoda T 245215,683302250,00%415,88
P26/404205,913642263,64%538,30
M5A1 Stuart4118,182352236,36%132,84
M-II-Y7950,776522240,91%1037,19
Stinger 101721,188152254,55%1194,66
FV225 Collector 91534,408412050,00%1148,13
XM69 Hacker112508,858332035,00%1960,94
Tiger 131 61267,759272060,00%2611,89
Marder 38T4353,323821963,16%891,14
Stridsyxa 81386,378801963,16%1529,11
SMV CC-678968,615771827,78%977,23
NC 70 Błyskawica102440,898611855,56%2107,49
Panther/M10 7809,397501877,78%1348,02
VK 30.02 (D)7895,887941764,71%1582,24
M10 Wolverine5675,884711747,06%1461,15
VK 28.016164,883581758,82%364,46
K-91101902,536141729,41%1346,34
Object 703 Version II 81254,718711752,94%1454,02
SU-100Y 6746,064991735,29%1108,73
CC-46 Pancernik 91870,758701643,75%1725,38
WZ-111-1G FT81246,316071643,75%1173,22
Ho-Ri 3102286,318981675,00%1757,37
BZ-75102586,259541656,25%1894,08
Object 268 Version 4101876,568951668,75%1326,80
A46 6385,065341656,25%1196,75
LHMTV8271,005221637,50%189,35
G.W. E 100101409,276321526,67%910,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 250,671371540,00%18,13
Škoda T 27 81078,077441560,00%1371,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81269,739071560,00%1465,08
Type 1 Chi-He4265,504461464,29%889,61
Sherman Firefly6209,003231435,71%98,54
Type 91 Heavy3146,502291464,29%480,91
M4A1 Revalorisé 8785,865401435,71%746,24
Progetto CC55 mod. 548992,316381338,46%884,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7824,545511346,15%954,79
K-91-PT 92074,239961361,54%2479,86
T-34-85M 6211,312971338,46%45,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007325,585281283,33%458,56
XM66F 81476,006761241,67%1314,27
Pz.Sfl. IC 4508,256071258,33%1675,60
M3 Stuart349,181441145,45%55,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E357,641211136,36%0,00
WZ-111 model 5A101376,457921163,64%1122,02
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81577,366901136,36%1619,42
Patton the Tank 91951,737371127,27%1741,79
StuG IV 5428,364281145,45%897,72
Pudel 61260,309681040,00%2815,56
Strv m/425870,106961070,00%2890,81
Stuart I-IV3241,104471080,00%1130,61
P.43 bis6299,802671010,00%240,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6788,304591030,00%1306,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474152,102931080,00%522,19
T376422,804481040,00%982,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81694,709491060,00%1756,18
STA-2 81223,008711050,00%1821,29
M22 Locust 3570,608261050,00%3037,01
Vz. 68 Squall 81025,206041020,00%1687,86
T78 61073,806741040,00%1547,72
T803111984,407741040,00%1034,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2145,56183955,56%568,85
M2 Medium Tank3123,00271944,44%263,42
Valentine AT4123,89179944,44%123,99
MT-2561178,3311109100,00%5192,14
Ares 90 C111839,22846933,33%1208,46
Windhund 81394,00751966,67%1663,82
Cromwell B 6827,22760955,56%1986,28
GSR 3301 Setter7226,56445944,44%257,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5341,00392944,44%665,19
50TP prototyp 81033,00764837,50%993,63
M15/423208,63347862,50%629,36
M2 Light292,63239850,00%212,33
WZ-114 91302,13857862,50%1324,92
Matilda4260,71310728,57%529,89
DS PZInż5491,71425742,86%1001,17
M-IV-Y 81411,00782742,86%1165,19
TS-6 91644,43813757,14%1292,34
Strv S1 81233,29604771,43%1245,27
LT vz. 35262,33175666,67%259,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,33330683,33%434,26
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505135,67244650,00%117,08
M75321,17403650,00%1014,71
Pawlack Tank6809,17681633,33%1317,58
Super Hellcat 72020,671055683,33%3589,39
M22144,60339540,00%485,63
M14/412148,60241540,00%315,52
TVP VTU Koncept8896,60589540,00%939,49
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3139,40224560,00%420,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,20497560,00%687,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81721,00931560,00%1862,33
Object 777 Version II 9707,00439520,00%303,95
56TP 81405,00847560,00%1562,19
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8910,00627540,00%843,76
IMT 81125,60695560,00%1044,42
LT vz. 38371,25246475,00%265,09
Crusader6224,00349450,00%488,13
Lorraine 39L AM3112,75160450,00%221,44
Centurion Mk. I8344,50410425,00%137,53
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,7511740,00%2,29
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,00201475,00%282,40
ST-II101579,50989475,00%1186,77
Object 283 91245,75756450,00%999,24
TS-54 8474,75606450,00%339,16
T-29 3527,00615450,00%1901,72
Matilda Black Prince 5413,75503450,00%845,34
Sherman VC Firefly 6495,00523475,00%774,36
Chimera 81547,25915475,00%1461,48
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81080,75575425,00%891,83
Sentinelle 91862,50618425,00%1506,22
Rambo 91071,759834100,00%1046,10
T14 51363,001524366,67%4976,76
Kolohousenka1143,00303366,67%743,97
Strv m/38262,339330,00%1,85
Grant4339,67364333,33%828,68
14TP4214,67203333,33%498,56
WZ-13281023,00745366,67%1669,52
T-602188,67235366,67%839,30
StuG III Ausf. B476,6710530,00%2,48
T-116 3158,67185366,67%628,22
Caliban 81526,33750333,33%1598,62
TBT 91644,00751333,33%1203,80
FV201 (A45) 7517,0032230,00%408,82
Leichttraktor1105,50122250,00%334,72
Type T-3450,0011020,00%0,00
Type 586570,007452100,00%1136,42
Marder II3302,00322250,00%902,02
Alecto457,0011020,00%0,00
Nashorn664,00175250,00%133,28
A-436356,507102100,00%688,72
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8716,0036120,00%635,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6747,5045620,00%1203,52
Primo Victoria 8611,50674250,00%685,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,004710,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,005110,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham10,001521100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu196,003001100,00%450,20
Strv m/40L3116,002961100,00%388,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III340,002131100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2187,003481100,00%905,29
Panzerjäger I2186,003091100,00%775,33
SU-76G FT474,0012510,00%0,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82390,009961100,00%2139,10
T-34 with L-11 4446,005961100,00%1389,80
AMR 35 226,001851100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6340,0018910,00%244,15
Excalibur 60,0017410,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5697,0057010,00%1819,20
Turtle Mk. I 8974,0051510,00%598,27
BT-7 artillery 30,00610,00%0,00
Brennos 8359,0045210,00%93,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-07-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-10-26
Left: 2026-07-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-16
Left: 2025-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-12
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-18
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-01-06
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-09-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2023-05-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-09-04
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-08-20
Left: 2021-01-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-01-04
Left: 2023-02-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-29
Left: 2023-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2021-01-29