| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1232,57 | 687 | 381 | 48,82% | 1093,27 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 668,26 | 460 | 372 | 39,52% | 605,34 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 443,86 | 502 | 365 | 46,58% | 604,61 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1224,49 | 709 | 270 | 50,37% | 1129,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 442,11 | 463 | 237 | 46,84% | 777,94 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1042,41 | 578 | 230 | 46,52% | 759,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1318,85 | 641 | 194 | 41,75% | 756,41 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 451,06 | 487 | 192 | 44,27% | 512,95 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1888,37 | 886 | 157 | 47,13% | 964,25 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 872,65 | 573 | 146 | 53,42% | 873,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 527,87 | 541 | 133 | 53,38% | 551,86 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 698,85 | 428 | 132 | 52,27% | 1168,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 512,46 | 374 | 130 | 56,92% | 1235,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 359,78 | 273 | 129 | 40,31% | 741,54 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1178,76 | 707 | 116 | 52,59% | 1069,38 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 723,55 | 566 | 113 | 40,71% | 618,21 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 869,08 | 598 | 109 | 50,46% | 678,93 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1001,43 | 683 | 108 | 45,37% | 891,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1053,32 | 624 | 100 | 41,00% | 629,01 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 727,58 | 464 | 95 | 43,16% | 682,84 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 408,26 | 496 | 85 | 51,76% | 1038,36 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 564,75 | 468 | 85 | 49,41% | 966,09 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 499,59 | 373 | 82 | 43,90% | 893,06 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 945,51 | 587 | 78 | 37,18% | 497,29 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 400,27 | 478 | 77 | 50,65% | 643,14 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1099,49 | 738 | 72 | 44,44% | 1274,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 549,12 | 409 | 68 | 51,47% | 773,67 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 874,62 | 556 | 65 | 52,31% | 740,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 570,68 | 587 | 62 | 43,55% | 626,89 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 358,25 | 327 | 59 | 40,68% | 655,83 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 672,59 | 521 | 59 | 45,76% | 916,95 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1307,93 | 777 | 59 | 45,76% | 1732,19 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 850,39 | 535 | 56 | 46,43% | 933,12 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 886,82 | 499 | 50 | 48,00% | 736,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 275,96 | 327 | 47 | 53,19% | 674,80 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 501,16 | 607 | 38 | 57,89% | 1446,25 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 357,06 | 314 | 36 | 36,11% | 948,84 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 943,29 | 806 | 35 | 57,14% | 1683,91 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1108,94 | 691 | 32 | 34,38% | 1185,95 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 358,26 | 352 | 31 | 51,61% | 1445,39 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 492,83 | 444 | 29 | 37,93% | 1337,11 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 270,11 | 314 | 28 | 46,43% | 952,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 680,71 | 437 | 24 | 33,33% | 530,26 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 302,52 | 311 | 23 | 65,22% | 987,24 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 698,00 | 580 | 22 | 50,00% | 1530,34 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 319,41 | 521 | 22 | 45,45% | 470,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217,50 | 234 | 20 | 35,00% | 450,99 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 774,11 | 654 | 19 | 57,89% | 643,26 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1009,37 | 845 | 19 | 57,89% | 1447,40 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 610,11 | 546 | 19 | 42,11% | 384,32 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 608,50 | 634 | 18 | 44,44% | 843,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 882,35 | 652 | 17 | 52,94% | 1203,31 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1134,56 | 801 | 16 | 56,25% | 1644,47 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 200,44 | 156 | 16 | 31,25% | 227,98 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1002,38 | 444 | 13 | 46,15% | 1597,87 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 890,55 | 702 | 11 | 54,55% | 1776,22 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 946,30 | 618 | 10 | 50,00% | 1573,24 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1144,67 | 736 | 9 | 55,56% | 1919,11 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 688,86 | 780 | 7 | 71,43% | 1069,45 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 522,43 | 300 | 7 | 14,29% | 165,59 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 154,50 | 300 | 6 | 33,33% | 109,44 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 330,40 | 244 | 5 | 40,00% | 1626,47 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 334,50 | 340 | 4 | 25,00% | 289,22 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 900,00 | 812 | 3 | 66,67% | 923,05 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 488,50 | 471 | 2 | 50,00% | 325,05 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 151,00 | 66 | 2 | 0,00% | 150,05 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 933,00 | 908 | 1 | 100,00% | 983,90 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 392,00 | 269 | 1 | 0,00% | 82,09 |
Andreigrinyov1985
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5241 | 11 | 25 | 416 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | 8,91 | 9,20 | 8,81 | ||||
| Victories | 2450 | 46,75% | 6 | 54,55% | 13 | 52,00% | 180 | 43,27% |
| Defeats | 2697 | 51,46% | 5 | 45,45% | 12 | 48,00% | 232 | 55,77% |
| Draws | 94 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 1075 | 20,51% | 1 | 9,09% | 5 | 20,00% | 75 | 18,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2775 | 0,53 | 5 | 0,45 | 10 | 0,40 | 207 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 0,61 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5835 | 1,11 | 10 | 0,91 | 19 | 0,76 | 390 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 799,54 | 1.220,55 | 1.237,68 | 986,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 5647 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 69 | 2,76 | 366 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 786 | 0,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 549,75 | 798,27 | 724,04 | 630,30 | ||||
| WN7 | 731,04 | 825,22 | 725,07 | 605,98 | ||||
| WN8 | 843,98 | 1146,82 | 985,17 | 703,65 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5241 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 2450 | 46,75% |
| Defeats | 2697 | 51,46% |
| Draws | 94 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 1075 | 20,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2775 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5835 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 799,54 | |
| Capture points | 5647 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 786 | 0,15 |
| Experience | 549,75 | |
| WN7 | 731,04 | |
| WN8 | 843,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,91 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 5 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 1.220,55 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 798,27 | |
| WN7 | 825,22 | |
| WN8 | 1146,82 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 13 | 52,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 48,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.237,68 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 2,76 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 724,04 | |
| WN7 | 725,07 | |
| WN8 | 985,17 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 416 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 180 | 43,27% |
| Defeats | 232 | 55,77% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,96% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 18,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 207 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 390 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 986,11 | |
| Capture points | 366 | 0,88 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 630,30 | |
| WN7 | 605,98 | |
| WN8 | 703,65 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen