Andal13

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487201048167
Ø Tier7,679,809,529,12
Victories2228945,75%550,00%2245,83%7343,71%
Defeats2587453,11%550,00%2450,00%8953,29%
Draws5571,14%00,00%24,17%52,99%
Battles survived1027921,10%110,00%1020,83%3017,96%
Tanks destroyed279590,5740,40180,38760,46
Destruction ratio0,730,440,470,55
Tanks spotted364100,75101,00901,882061,23
Damage dealt879,921.608,201.005,921.137,82
Capture points531661,0900,00130,27130,08
Defense points135980,2800,0000,0030,02
Experience560,53744,60655,73651,83
WN7729,32772,89664,75655,85
WN8863,381131,52708,87830,65
Total
Battles48720
Ø Tier7,67
Victories2228945,75%
Defeats2587453,11%
Draws5571,14%
Battles survived1027921,10%
Tanks destroyed279590,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted364100,75
Damage dealt879,92
Capture points531661,09
Defense points135980,28
Experience560,53
WN7729,32
WN8863,38
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier9,80
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted101,00
Damage dealt1.608,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience744,60
WN7772,89
WN81131,52
Past 7 days
Battles48
Ø Tier9,52
Victories2245,83%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived1020,83%
Tanks destroyed180,38
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted901,88
Damage dealt1.005,92
Capture points130,27
Defense points00,00
Experience655,73
WN7664,75
WN8708,87
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier9,12
Victories7343,71%
Defeats8953,29%
Draws52,99%
Battles survived3017,96%
Tanks destroyed760,46
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted2061,23
Damage dealt1.137,82
Capture points130,08
Defense points30,02
Experience651,83
WN7655,85
WN8830,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,170,000,000,00
Capture points6410,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience765,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.359,17
Capture points6410,67
Defense points00,00
Experience765,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt103,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points237,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience257,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt103,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points237,67
Experience257,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,960,000,000,00
Capture points2364,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience480,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2450,00%
Defeats2450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1837,50%
Tanks destroyed270,56
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted430,90
Damage dealt492,96
Capture points2364,92
Defense points250,52
Experience480,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience257,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted101,11
Damage dealt434,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience257,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles410000
Victories17041,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23356,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14034,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1830,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3910,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,880,000,000,00
Capture points13913,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8472,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience528,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles410
Victories17041,46%
Defeats23356,83%
Draws71,71%
Battles survived14034,15%
Tanks destroyed1830,45
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted3910,95
Damage dealt688,88
Capture points13913,39
Defense points8472,07
Experience528,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories35744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws212,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23128,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3440,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5560,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt489,830,000,000,00
Capture points6770,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3380,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience425,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories35744,74%
Defeats42052,63%
Draws212,63%
Battles survived23128,95%
Tanks destroyed3440,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted5560,70
Damage dealt489,83
Capture points6770,85
Defense points3380,42
Experience425,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,18
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt1.287,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience453,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (518)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091370,99655191944,40%1003,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81109,17624165743,51%1007,15
T34 8984,50625151047,62%1042,11
KV-26746,04614142352,07%1283,35
E 7591472,7673889145,45%1203,48
Object 752 91494,7476177644,46%1074,62
M66554,6749066249,24%752,13
T328745,4255963744,74%660,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91285,2958363041,75%862,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591033,6761256648,59%969,10
AMX 30 1er prototype91137,8363052442,18%877,91
IS-38989,9965451949,52%1041,56
Centurion Mk. I8543,8950351545,44%505,37
T297749,7155751146,58%785,15
Leopard Prototyp A91368,5269751046,86%1139,33
FV4005 Stage II101379,6559750445,83%889,91
Jagdpanzer E 100101574,1665549951,90%1064,80
Cromwell6334,7438148949,69%496,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81060,5957647644,75%916,91
Löwe 8893,6068146947,55%863,99
Jagdtiger91456,0565143441,71%1052,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 8962,3161840544,20%831,55
M1039972,9060140246,77%739,66
Centurion Action X101119,0154738836,34%619,82
O-I6837,1465138451,82%1477,44
M53/M5591095,0851937643,62%982,43
T-1091105,3966637251,61%966,82
Comet7414,3343137138,54%396,22
AE Phase I 91092,8065237040,27%740,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 518891,5351836943,36%837,93
T499583,4757636947,70%668,32
T1 Heavy5391,0343036448,63%694,45
Object 777 Version II 91385,4777136150,14%1156,78
Centurion Mk. 7/19816,4849835135,61%475,56
Type 4 Chi-To6400,3542434948,42%621,21
T3 HMC2155,8025533244,88%551,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519438,1754232341,80%400,35
T110E5101189,6657629839,60%723,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,0943129551,86%984,41
Tiger I7786,2661729450,00%921,06
Charioteer81087,7761229444,90%1038,81
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9994,8660827945,88%775,38
FCM 50 t 8815,8365927950,18%889,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3138,8936227254,04%596,14
Object 70491342,8660027040,37%893,83
Type 4 Heavy91217,6367925045,60%978,62
T92 HMC101327,6759824650,00%1076,53
P.44 Pantera8862,3859924045,42%918,36
T1 Cunningham185,1121023847,48%338,04
Maus101313,6165323841,60%777,75
ISU-15281017,5053823547,23%904,02
FV3046420,0538122347,53%588,77
T-103 81018,9664222244,59%977,05
M40/M438990,9652121845,41%1019,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81022,2361720948,33%1131,06
Pudel 6717,2665120552,68%1316,83
Type 5 Chi-Ri7401,5341620540,98%369,76
WZ-111G FT91562,2369120450,49%1367,73
Grille 15101534,8759120246,04%947,83
Type 5 Heavy101612,6366619934,67%835,62
M18 Hellcat6388,0535719840,40%434,45
Škoda T 5091404,3869619549,23%1247,12
Jagdpanther II81037,9356919246,35%956,10
G.W. Tiger91260,2363919150,26%1233,12
T-34-856490,4546718946,56%808,23
TVP T 50/51101287,8061918741,18%944,48
M8A14258,2835418352,46%582,99
IS-7101213,0857718033,89%682,47
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8693,8952518042,78%586,21
M127729,3248517949,16%880,28
O-Ho81038,1767817847,19%1099,36
FV4004 Conway91178,0359517744,07%923,55
StuG III Ausf. G5402,0338717648,86%829,99
T675310,4537417650,57%562,55
T-1506580,0555117655,11%975,11
E 25 7759,1557117546,29%953,39
ELC EVEN 90 8374,8752017439,66%436,50
IS7760,7252517138,60%811,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,6764317151,46%907,88
KV-856617,2957217056,47%1002,86
212A91432,9267816646,99%1417,79
T-448748,7658616544,24%789,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79902,7053616334,36%514,43
FV2078834,2063016245,06%850,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8363,4149815347,06%448,35
Type 64 6362,7847114848,65%779,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu5170,5426314640,41%200,67
WZ-111-1G FT81130,6857214639,73%1087,50
Tiger II8848,7758914447,22%792,88
Crusader6164,6224114350,35%306,43
Patton the Tank 9915,8058614343,36%674,13
M446455,7036413839,13%552,25
TNH T Vz. 5191005,8461213739,42%598,53
FV380591076,5657213740,15%920,45
T-54 first prototype 8811,2167713750,36%941,64
TT-130M 91069,3066813746,72%807,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8697,5659713551,11%766,18
Light Mk. VIC 269,2518913447,76%191,15
Emil I81024,7771513252,27%1066,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91400,7373413151,91%1273,82
Object 261101189,3356812638,89%805,06
G.W. Panther7778,4646812646,03%846,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101295,3961212450,00%1089,55
Object 703 Version II 8889,7966112341,46%716,28
E 75 TS 8862,1760312237,70%708,88
M56 Scorpion 7754,7957412249,18%944,83
HWK 30 8305,5845712136,36%215,70
Hummel6442,0636012040,00%441,57
Panhard EBR 10510456,9154712042,50%280,01
Jagdpanther7561,8039211733,33%489,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691167,9067911543,48%875,12
T-549812,9655111534,78%532,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6545,4642311447,37%651,83
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7698,4851411346,02%776,22
STA-18713,1154511246,43%738,63
M374228,4726911242,86%606,03
M46 Patton91019,8762011142,34%716,64
Dicker Max 6490,8343011149,55%687,57
WZ-132A9484,0555510943,12%429,64
AMX 105 AM mle. 474233,8132010857,41%775,84
Object 2639962,9952210837,04%517,56
Prototipo Standard B91233,4458510736,45%862,30
O-Ni7819,5062210746,73%917,80
Covenanter569,2316710745,79%58,56
Somua SM 8929,9264710747,66%813,88
TVP VTU Koncept8679,8954110643,40%705,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 507856,3753710653,77%1050,37
UDES 038792,6252310540,95%649,93
T54E191301,6862010539,05%961,57
IS-M8876,3359510542,86%832,38
T25/27673,0249810238,24%730,64
WZ-111 model 1-49992,0062710144,55%700,33
Object 268101475,1555110135,64%803,70
T28 Prototype8933,986149949,49%931,66
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7680,525479844,90%805,76
BT-7 artillery 3148,742649348,39%414,01
Emil II91288,397209253,26%1050,75
Ares 859926,976669244,57%685,11
Type 1 Chi-He4104,511548937,08%36,12
T9591340,196648950,56%1001,40
60TP Lewandowskiego101370,587398848,86%826,42
T2 Medium Tank297,302088848,86%341,47
E 5091162,776388845,45%921,16
SU-14-281331,157088744,83%1546,88
53TP Markowskiego81143,876918643,02%1299,34
CS-5991154,657028651,16%1062,03
Grille5353,203368549,41%641,41
VK 30.01 (P)6325,263468538,82%264,47
T-437409,494218439,29%355,82
AMX 50 Foch91103,626768452,38%817,84
T110E4101467,276078236,59%797,68
T71 DA7484,655508252,44%889,14
SU-14-17655,624678245,12%727,16
Kunze Panzer 9900,965808241,46%599,98
AMX 50 12091006,345888040,00%691,22
T-34-85M 6606,265498046,25%844,42
WZ-1317457,535357847,44%793,08
KV-48847,426237848,72%851,58
Jagdpanzer IV6291,613607650,00%352,33
UDES 14 Alt 581014,796417646,05%1112,94
UDES 1691021,725887541,33%717,56
AMX M4 mle. 5191074,776777545,33%741,54
Super Hellcat 7655,594707540,00%678,26
Lorraine 50 t 91027,535787437,84%610,84
Panther/M10 7632,975527445,95%770,34
Škoda T 256405,654757250,00%647,53
E 100101490,907017250,00%1159,91
Challenger71023,697097263,89%1559,57
T207549,286127161,97%764,81
Cruiser Mk. IV481,201337051,43%103,24
M415292,013036946,38%301,86
Object 70591345,367166942,03%1126,81
AMX 50 1008758,705336640,91%591,70
SU-86490,614606660,61%668,19
T-34-17647,315706549,23%821,22
T-70396,051656541,54%110,92
ST-I91159,116646442,19%820,36
Tiger (P)7590,735406450,00%618,47
Object 43091175,025906437,50%797,41
FV229 Contender91110,397036446,88%756,59
Conqueror91309,677496357,14%1152,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4194,133806349,21%592,97
T376290,634206346,03%578,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,762106227,42%8,58
SU-1018813,745246142,62%661,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7626,735486053,33%757,74
T-34-2G FT7734,055596058,33%991,42
Ho-Ri 3101618,346595844,83%902,56
TNH 105/10008789,606095745,61%710,83
CS-538710,165095736,84%613,86
BZ-6891227,586455735,09%816,98
Spähpanzer SP I C7549,426285759,65%1025,39
Object 277101366,006625747,37%916,18
45TP Habicha7674,314915536,36%639,15
VK 28.016151,423405541,82%169,11
Char Futur 4 91105,075005422,22%732,87
Vz. 55101290,265875332,08%605,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6545,434465341,51%830,67
Caernarvon8851,965985339,62%726,81
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810989,265475337,74%644,28
WZ-1328457,504915246,15%590,75
Konštrukta T-34/1007513,654035131,37%476,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505242,632835149,02%354,64
KV-37643,905685149,02%666,73
T288922,725425036,00%680,85
M-VI-Y91194,506665042,00%870,76
M10 Wolverine5342,433634944,90%596,57
KV-15376,144414959,18%752,85
T698718,925684938,78%636,26
59-166243,694494854,17%578,79
Sherman III5306,383604847,92%638,30
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68329,024714839,58%315,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29954,556404746,81%602,08
StuG IV 5257,682974746,81%440,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481089,746924647,83%1038,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5265,484144650,00%735,35
Strv 81 8671,486134643,48%618,06
Cobra 91093,306514645,65%796,85
M24 Chaffee5202,334164546,67%501,64
AMX 65 t8679,915294544,44%573,88
Panhard AMD 178B6343,474574553,33%928,95
Tiger 131 6842,427054557,78%1346,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8836,206024544,44%775,96
Kranvagn101309,456524445,45%782,71
IS-27850,956524456,82%1064,18
Strv 746398,424534346,51%545,63
WZ-1209749,815044334,88%434,66
Leichttraktor151,601444341,86%11,91
VK 45.03 7692,706024351,16%774,79
Fantôme 91172,337004348,84%1042,71
B.U.G.I.6463,194184235,71%541,18
Object 430 Version II9755,605214235,71%396,28
SU-855264,173134146,34%409,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9900,465694136,59%632,69
Pz.Sfl. IVb4249,852654139,02%548,20
AMX 50 Foch B101174,616484153,66%699,88
Versuchspanzer 5791456,447794146,34%1059,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,253174040,00%475,93
Type 6191300,206944045,00%1091,90
AMX M4 mle. 457825,686474060,00%1040,65
Jagdtiger Prototype 8928,335634035,00%644,44
SU-1527661,565523964,10%873,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3143,952433951,28%379,39
Sherman Firefly6380,334303948,72%568,29
WZ-131G FT6606,745043958,97%966,80
GSOR the TANK 9986,956583946,15%747,40
Škoda T 40 6340,903803943,59%416,34
M4A1 Sherman5325,784633754,05%751,84
XM551 Sheridan101081,686713759,46%1264,96
Churchill III 5394,227133762,16%825,98
SU-100Y 6501,705153756,76%752,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I144,39823636,11%0,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 101372,927243647,22%676,69
Sturer Emil7486,753883641,67%435,61
M4A1 FL 10 6545,614753638,89%648,52
MS-1119,40983551,43%89,88
Super Conqueror10994,606183542,86%470,76
Toro 91005,267103560,00%775,76
T28 Concept 7760,235553540,00%865,49
Lorraine 40 t 8751,435933545,71%661,05
P.43 bis6541,265163458,82%948,52
M2 Medium Tank368,88823438,24%0,00
Ho-Ri 281151,886873452,94%1166,50
Pz.Kpfw. I214,411023452,94%138,85
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91116,556303345,45%716,39
Tiger-Maus 91115,645743330,30%660,12
T-28E with F-30 4343,913993348,48%738,09
40TP Habicha6556,384603237,50%848,62
SU-1006448,474183253,13%659,59
BZ-75101291,287303250,00%735,93
ARL V396314,812973240,63%293,95
T-34 shielded 5460,255363256,25%1171,03
122 TM 8951,256473250,00%854,47
1108730,685783148,39%628,51
Strv 103-09856,324913132,26%434,47
Type 578930,876743151,61%897,51
FV217 Badger101465,396093138,71%722,62
KV-1S6422,455533170,97%831,04
S-517792,004823050,00%902,94
AMX 12 t6294,104743046,67%578,44
Ho-Ri 191391,536613043,33%943,84
Nashorn6417,733643050,00%534,34
StuG III Ausf. B4167,433183060,00%352,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha379,661502958,62%177,05
BZ-1668730,315972944,83%634,56
AMX AC mle. 467626,284422937,93%580,15
AMX AC mle. 488939,345562937,93%768,42
T-804118,071782941,38%195,83
Hotchkiss EBR7411,484832944,83%705,38
STB-1101003,545662842,86%580,36
Cruiser Mk. III344,251002839,29%0,63
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8858,296282835,71%665,58
Leo7616,044952744,44%711,98
Progetto M40 mod. 65101332,155882737,04%796,69
CS-447704,415952755,56%918,07
T404285,524022770,37%794,15
Object 4168442,964382733,33%232,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6447,464732646,15%694,91
T-34-28611,125142642,31%514,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha377,042072661,54%191,54
SDP 58 Kilana8879,046212646,15%717,14
VK 30.02 (M)6507,584742634,62%724,00
VK 100.01 (P)8926,925822638,46%734,30
T-45 2111,962212642,31%298,53
Manticore10666,695652638,46%489,55
Panther7910,087122548,00%1557,20
M36 Jackson6392,163912556,00%575,51
Bishop5366,563552552,00%649,96
Black Prince7689,137122458,33%895,26
Type T-345245,673122429,17%382,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8598,546242454,17%631,27
Indien-Panzer81252,798352462,50%1764,99
SU-122A5315,253452466,67%713,94
Object 780 101411,176532441,67%796,34
SU-130PM 81133,256482437,50%946,90
Type 62 7268,574812343,48%308,12
Panzerjäger I298,871602360,87%300,54
SU-54114,572142347,83%117,38
AMX 13 757394,484982356,52%712,85
Panther II81066,137362356,52%1312,30
Type 71101340,047172343,48%719,36
T-505153,912602334,78%249,18
Object 265T 91367,657442347,83%1107,34
WZ-113G FT101452,326262250,00%836,25
A-447691,455412250,00%888,63
Panhard EBR 909266,094272231,82%81,40
Object 268 Version V 101074,864432222,73%483,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8924,146522240,91%889,41
ARL 446423,813752138,10%475,05
Carro d'assalto P.887806,626782157,14%1048,27
Vz. 44-17784,575962142,86%763,42
Wespe3134,242082157,14%423,01
AMX 50 B101176,905982138,10%631,33
Ares 9010962,576662147,62%527,60
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8706,864592133,33%426,18
E 50 Ausf. M101061,746511947,37%655,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,322931947,37%494,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,742451947,37%66,17
P.43 ter7769,785041838,89%971,37
DS PZInż5315,724131866,67%667,82
Type 95 Heavy4137,561891822,22%176,30
M5 Stuart456,172881844,44%44,34
Type 6891380,897421844,44%979,42
HWK 128358,335401850,00%438,24
Caliban 8809,336541855,56%828,51
T 55A 91271,508341866,67%1160,45
T1 HMC236,651281752,94%135,41
M5A1 Stuart472,591721747,06%68,23
KV-137401,184661747,06%442,19
S35 CA5495,713461729,41%947,60
Marder 38T4216,942491735,29%306,31
Leopard 110993,714801729,41%402,56
T-100 LT10323,184701735,29%67,01
XM66F 8958,654681717,65%705,66
M10 RBFM 5339,883851747,06%478,40
T-60229,881151650,00%71,62
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6337,254351650,00%601,24
TOG II* 6759,006691656,25%1225,18
Excalibur 6760,755881650,00%1102,73
43 M. Toldi III 366,691901650,00%184,41
Chi-Ni267,331381553,33%171,23
Strv m/425315,332901520,00%653,03
T56 GMC359,731411533,33%0,00
Marder II3174,202181546,67%357,48
Object 283 9870,805911546,67%610,97
Tortoise91575,078041560,00%1271,22
T-34590,792691450,00%102,90
SU-85B4319,573171435,71%595,81
SU-26381,572241464,29%243,95
AMX ELC bis594,362571450,00%135,54
FV601 Saladin8630,434691435,71%432,53
K-91-PT 9708,713821414,29%327,77
Tetrarch 289,572321464,29%406,56
Bretagne Panther 6385,713331414,29%383,99
VK 30.01 (H)5511,465061353,85%1165,23
M3 Lee472,691871353,85%132,74
Type 586457,695031361,54%813,35
SU-100M17429,385251376,92%541,06
BZ-58-2 91092,386781346,15%742,16
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,46581330,77%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9473,545631346,15%392,40
Matilda IV 5301,543701330,77%456,25
EMIL 1951 81041,387001346,15%947,08
T92 8192,624661338,46%64,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,252631250,00%561,00
G.W. E 10010967,674801233,33%595,58
T-50-2 6330,924631258,33%825,47
L-60 2109,752471241,67%394,23
T7 Combat Car 2195,002401250,00%1038,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B229,00861127,27%0,00
SMV CC-678785,825181145,45%583,31
CS-63101000,365391127,27%462,80
M26 Pershing8671,825431145,45%567,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6673,736721154,55%1154,39
Valentine II 4228,093991154,55%679,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6581,455621145,45%838,98
50TP prototyp 8918,706451040,00%732,41
Grant4124,102191040,00%149,36
Lorraine 39L AM3108,501941040,00%110,67
M7 Priest3141,902311050,00%271,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8206,804661050,00%165,01
T57 Heavy101190,705251030,00%559,42
M-III-Y8576,205831040,00%406,10
Heavy Tank No. VI 6702,506801060,00%1112,80
FV4202 81014,107561050,00%1314,60
Cromwell B 6369,204201040,00%435,01
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8658,506661050,00%625,54
ISU-122S 71177,505191030,00%1428,72
Brennos 81193,806451040,00%1036,18
Škoda T 245269,44291933,33%446,45
T-46338,89164955,56%145,50
IS-4101326,00812966,67%931,24
SU-76M495,22185933,33%3,07
SU-76G FT4348,78328955,56%717,23
Birch Gun4206,78310955,56%673,35
Sherman VC Firefly 6519,89471944,44%658,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni355,13133862,50%198,10
Churchill I5488,13432837,50%883,65
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101431,00619837,50%727,13
Vz. 71 Tesák10557,88623850,00%446,95
M-II-Y71059,25696837,50%1096,68
Renault NC-31154,8644728,57%27,90
14TP4397,57428757,14%1711,38
Pz.Kpfw. VII101444,86683742,86%876,26
FV230 Canopener101535,29746757,14%879,39
Taschenratte111289,57572714,29%426,11
M-IV-Y 81172,14777757,14%1177,76
T78 6344,71350742,86%252,01
Renault Otsu148,67186666,67%216,93
T-26278,50170633,33%146,40
NC 70 Błyskawica10956,33678650,00%521,44
T110E310787,33512633,33%214,42
M48A5 Patton101071,17625650,00%673,99
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10307,67526633,33%26,93
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4211,00250616,67%264,29
Type 95 Ha-Go257,20227540,00%3,10
Lago4143,60282560,00%353,21
Stuart I-IV3174,80345560,00%631,22
25TP KSUST II5211,80262520,00%217,02
WZ-111 model 5A101563,80596540,00%858,16
Durchbruchswagen 24143,80296560,00%308,27
Kampfpanzer 67101267,40617520,00%577,61
KV-1SA 5351,80359520,00%439,26
T-29 3191,40365580,00%682,76
VK 75.01 (K) 81610,40889540,00%1785,97
Großtraktor - Krupp 3180,60277520,00%369,94
Turán III prototípus 5172,40309540,00%147,68
D2343,50124450,00%73,82
Renault FT 75 BS2111,00146450,00%463,10
Rinoceronte101214,5033840,00%612,24
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5517,25504475,00%1298,87
60G FT5466,75438475,00%1172,15
AMX M4 mle. 54101320,2538440,00%637,69
Object 268 Version 4101458,50626450,00%847,55
M-V-Y101242,50668450,00%728,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6458,007744100,00%1200,41
Primo Victoria 8699,50622450,00%729,56
AC 1 Sentinel 445,25132425,00%0,00
Lansen C 8723,50566450,00%615,74
KV-220-2 5256,2529540,00%197,76
Saryuda 9634,75673450,00%356,67
Char de transition 6623,00540450,00%731,52
12110917,00530333,33%437,63
SMV CC-567936,67564333,33%1093,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,00250333,33%127,93
WZ-132-110636,3310063100,00%684,52
Type 95 Ji-Ro6420,67382366,67%703,34
M4 Improved 5105,0015330,00%0,00
M60 102217,67509333,33%2005,49
Object 25791472,67861366,67%1607,64
Object 705A10927,33858366,67%641,23
Black Prince II 7902,33856366,67%1314,26
Pz.Kpfw. 5581666,3343830,00%1050,64
T-34 with L-11 4221,3331330,00%481,33
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 268,67200366,67%262,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101608,3341430,00%1093,85
MTLS-1G14 3282,33538366,67%1236,04
Stone Sentinel 8871,009133100,00%788,60
A46 6450,67518366,67%1227,27
GSR 3301 Setter7120,67442366,67%261,00
IS-3A 8270,33720366,67%261,00
Kolohousenka120,504620,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3171,50401250,00%504,52
4TP164,508220,00%46,34
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,50116250,00%99,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101800,50784250,00%1430,62
Churchill VII6448,00476250,00%608,04
AT 25262,50251250,00%442,15
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,00159250,00%512,24
AMX 30 B101088,5010492100,00%829,90
AMX 13 10510170,0022520,00%0,00
Concept No. 510501,0021120,00%51,37
ST-II101926,00864250,00%1368,03
T-116 3102,00319250,00%248,73
MKA 2273,50381250,00%1085,66
GSOR 1008 81269,0045320,00%930,66
Sexton I 3260,00221250,00%653,98
T26E5 8922,50836250,00%836,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5104,0016620,00%36,12
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4422,506922100,00%1289,73
Strv fm/211235,0038310,00%1534,57
Fiat 3000138,008610,00%0,00
M2281,002381100,00%378,34
D120,001191100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,007710,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3459,0016110,00%1371,61
SU-18236,002381100,00%262,50
Strv 103B10858,0010461100,00%570,35
Object 430U10455,0029610,00%38,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5192,0024510,00%140,64
M4-85 50,0025410,00%0,00
AMR 35 230,001981100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4163,002931100,00%453,97
AMX ELC 901 6756,0030610,00%1574,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5206,0015010,00%214,91
T-44-100 80,008910,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61220,0013071100,00%2169,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 80,006081100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-12
Left: 2018-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-20
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-18
Left: 2020-03-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-15