Amon_Larsa

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-08-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles199620064
Ø Tier5,670,000,006,13
Victories1059553,08%00,00%00,00%3656,25%
Defeats917245,95%00,00%00,00%2640,63%
Draws1950,98%00,00%00,00%23,13%
Battles survived613830,75%00,00%00,00%1828,13%
Tanks destroyed187680,9400,0000,00490,77
Destruction ratio1,360,000,001,07
Tanks spotted224721,1300,0000,00731,14
Damage dealt719,500,000,00860,30
Capture points163680,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points204421,0200,0000,00220,34
Experience421,470,000,00464,64
WN71219,840,000,001163,10
WN81524,000,000,001381,27
Total
Battles19962
Ø Tier5,67
Victories1059553,08%
Defeats917245,95%
Draws1950,98%
Battles survived613830,75%
Tanks destroyed187680,94
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted224721,13
Damage dealt719,50
Capture points163680,82
Defense points204421,02
Experience421,47
WN71219,84
WN81524,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles64
Ø Tier6,13
Victories3656,25%
Defeats2640,63%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed490,77
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted731,14
Damage dealt860,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,34
Experience464,64
WN71163,10
WN81381,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience141,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience141,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience106,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt834,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience106,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted101,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt492,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience183,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt492,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience183,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1121,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3976,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,270,000,000,00
Capture points1092,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1412,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience212,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1121,57%
Defeats3976,47%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1325,49%
Tanks destroyed280,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted521,02
Damage dealt704,27
Capture points1092,14
Defense points1412,76
Experience212,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories10152,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8946,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9147,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1580,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1800,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,300,000,000,00
Capture points11405,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7854,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience440,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories10152,33%
Defeats8946,11%
Draws31,55%
Battles survived9147,15%
Tanks destroyed1580,82
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted1800,93
Damage dealt1.272,30
Capture points11405,91
Defense points7854,07
Experience440,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt829,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience558,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted80,62
Damage dealt829,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience558,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points44,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt941,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points44,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (310)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15761,62482103857,61%2083,48
T1 Heavy5754,1448180256,86%1994,98
KV-856973,2947355650,18%1966,36
IS-381490,9257051853,28%1980,08
T-1091590,6152644550,56%1641,89
M24 Chaffee5387,1238127352,38%1533,18
T-345454,1133126555,09%1326,45
T-505267,0031925749,42%854,77
Tiger II81324,7453925651,95%1691,12
M4A1 Sherman5541,0335725350,20%1524,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5512,9938225055,60%1697,80
SU-855661,9933124057,50%1913,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,2530721956,16%1174,34
Churchill I5770,9746621159,24%1964,91
M10 Wolverine5483,0127620954,55%1088,83
Matilda4577,4640720462,75%2195,37
Jagdpanther71222,9847419854,55%1967,20
T2971259,4259619557,95%1940,63
IS71099,8852619354,92%1656,74
VK 30.01 (H)5784,0141819049,47%2168,04
T71 DA7833,0047418848,40%1912,86
T675635,8934918648,92%1528,14
M36 Jackson6876,6137718149,72%1748,30
M5 Stuart4190,7126417650,00%431,92
T3281137,7254317357,23%1435,95
B14460,1239217154,97%1561,85
ARL 446831,2744116247,53%1593,89
AMX M4 mle. 457950,0953016247,53%1297,76
T376606,6849815458,44%1907,74
M415412,4625815340,52%455,20
Churchill VII6992,5955615054,67%2054,93
SU-10061032,1047114765,31%2412,59
T-34-856828,2545913850,00%1941,33
Black Prince71091,0453413855,07%1649,51
Jagdpanzer IV6843,6037813651,47%1720,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4447,6237913355,64%1817,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,5624413244,70%192,46
T-34-85M 6793,0946513252,27%1375,10
T207837,9249313153,44%1256,13
StuG III Ausf. G5598,6632112956,59%1595,69
Cromwell6807,0149412958,14%2021,70
AMX 13 757736,6551012757,48%1787,13
AMX ELC bis5219,2227512442,74%582,96
LTTB8793,6954712449,19%1573,11
T25/271084,7947912161,98%1736,88
T-50-2 6544,5549111861,02%1691,99
Tiger I71212,1253511653,45%1921,27
Type T-345489,2835311655,17%1570,22
Crusader6505,3540611561,74%1741,46
AMX 12 t6491,2338711141,44%1276,43
M18 Hellcat6974,1844410955,96%1991,31
AT 25566,0434210851,85%1469,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4394,9338510754,21%1828,69
T-437973,3954510753,27%1782,46
M446803,2242010751,40%1286,04
M66907,3353210559,05%1642,52
45TP Habicha7925,8146310448,08%1136,65
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,7644110444,23%1047,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505376,4422310244,12%596,32
Panhard AMD 178B6449,1634810145,54%1247,72
Panther7975,064959856,12%1647,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8578,824159840,82%920,02
SARL 424417,953319753,61%1592,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4383,123049555,79%1105,68
Super Hellcat 7917,814569549,47%1326,11
Comet7852,604949460,64%1478,55
M4A3E8 Sherman6778,754959362,37%1912,72
P.43 bis6835,284529347,31%1647,51
BDR G1 B5557,613539347,31%1099,17
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,072019248,91%772,28
M3 Lee4327,672339150,55%1215,24
Panther II8759,344188544,71%814,75
VK 36.01 (H)6896,405138354,22%1928,09
MT-256486,834028051,25%1554,00
T1 Cunningham1173,592747963,29%1213,03
AT 86757,614617959,49%1557,34
A-205141,832057755,84%372,13
Leo7740,155117557,33%1230,82
T216510,774267548,00%1709,41
T404371,962367349,32%923,21
E 7591080,325177346,58%935,58
Achilles6857,604317354,79%1726,50
StuG IV 5599,794127259,72%1561,70
VK 28.016435,393877156,34%1272,87
Tiger (P)71023,505367044,29%1277,06
GSR 3301 Setter7508,634736442,19%1059,42
M10 RBFM 5738,775106462,50%1641,47
Strv m/425729,923676154,10%2269,96
Covenanter5195,722696058,33%603,78
AMX 105 AM mle. 474317,582295959,32%1133,44
SU-76M4489,383145867,24%1697,37
Staghound Mk. III6677,524535846,55%1192,05
Škoda T 256805,824665750,88%1669,62
Nashorn6848,683795742,11%1318,04
Type 64 6478,704365650,00%1159,44
Strv 746785,964215547,27%1497,73
Bishop5683,052815549,09%1598,22
M374414,562165455,56%1512,79
M75388,503625461,11%1652,55
Wespe3400,041915451,85%1648,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4231,022535462,96%833,47
SU-100M171052,265045453,70%1650,95
Type 586635,964375350,94%1168,42
Grille5546,043025356,60%1118,78
SDP 44 Burza6536,533525360,38%928,37
M8A14487,753265339,62%1288,52
SMV CC-567953,905635150,98%1203,20
M3 Light 3105,311425152,94%365,37
P26/404364,263085054,00%1034,68
S-517717,404215054,00%769,05
M5A1 Stuart4334,922955048,00%1310,37
VK 30.02 (D)7700,905055058,00%1056,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007935,205654946,94%1452,99
AMX 404191,452094946,94%578,38
BZ-587967,515794940,82%1034,01
T-284447,543344862,50%1844,05
14TP4257,692614839,58%784,67
LT vz. 383304,493004765,96%1657,20
Type 4 Chi-To6783,964474746,81%1525,73
B.U.G.I.6622,984004757,45%1104,87
T-448920,854954751,06%1118,91
FSV Scheme A7806,626454746,81%1229,39
Hummel6652,223704650,00%882,33
SU-85B4413,502704645,65%1188,41
AMX AC mle. 467892,044964652,17%1233,91
Sturer Emil7787,514614564,44%1175,98
Hotchkiss EBR7483,404824551,11%911,20
43 M. Toldi III 3157,712154548,89%735,68
IS-27887,665624438,64%960,62
Type 95 Ji-Ro6658,513684358,14%1050,95
Tiger 131 6903,024884341,86%1366,37
P.435430,073534250,00%1079,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2162,242254250,00%605,02
59-166509,604314250,00%1587,23
Valentine3276,482494257,14%1043,75
40TP Habicha6658,394574168,29%1434,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,441554146,34%232,09
Valentine AT4392,712464153,66%1216,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6376,294674151,22%911,54
P.43 ter7740,984524050,00%1044,74
25TP KSUST II5334,502974050,00%634,51
SU-1527838,553734032,50%924,00
T-463188,982034062,50%868,91
Carro d'assalto P.8871292,257524050,00%1903,64
Semovente M43 Bassotto6772,683784037,50%1036,59
M26 Pershing8714,254594055,00%833,40
T-34-2G FT71103,305884052,50%1650,55
Leichttraktor1220,852553951,28%1254,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,034863961,54%1278,00
Marder II3200,181623951,28%487,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu6754,264343951,28%1073,50
SU-122A5470,872853956,41%1049,10
T-1506581,354263759,46%946,63
T56 GMC3172,111743655,56%521,51
S35 CA5692,142873641,67%1435,60
AT 77993,835733658,33%1385,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8812,175463652,78%1618,33
SDP 57 Gowika7787,575263557,14%1024,21
Ikv 1035556,763013438,24%1176,85
Renault FT1185,452523363,64%1337,97
Škoda T 245553,843503265,63%1642,77
MS-11217,382623265,63%1431,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3136,841403231,25%283,51
Caernarvon81114,635123240,63%1068,23
60G FT5643,223133250,00%1353,31
Alecto4418,093293265,63%1380,40
T698839,944463243,75%866,48
O-Ni71364,357593158,06%1887,43
Chi-To SP71195,296423148,39%1344,16
M3 Stuart3152,771593040,00%385,33
O-I6983,805373053,33%1707,16
Challenger7973,535103040,00%1109,72
A46 6455,833803046,67%1246,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu5661,035222972,41%2272,66
IS-7101476,315222962,07%1108,05
VK 30.01 (P)6852,865412962,07%1582,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 507940,666532951,72%1102,68
T25 AT7905,865622944,83%1104,23
VK 30.01 (D)6493,033292937,93%697,13
M7 Priest3433,712472860,71%1419,31
Sherman Firefly6589,293282832,14%837,45
SU-76G FT4956,145282857,14%3058,69
G.W. Panther7765,743972748,15%768,00
T-54 ltwt.9919,194932759,26%1444,80
AMX 50 10081161,584652646,15%1218,35
KV-37854,964772642,31%873,52
Cruiser Mk. II2240,582392646,15%1171,77
M-II-Y71193,466512653,85%1702,10
BT-74118,161672556,00%314,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5615,085012556,00%1578,83
Strv m/40L3533,332682441,67%2027,01
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,881602466,67%481,71
Vz. 44-17940,386452445,83%989,43
SU-182127,381052445,83%635,77
Cruiser Mk. III3305,883612466,67%1746,81
Valiant 5761,546462479,17%2197,85
10TP3174,571872347,83%600,83
A-447863,834432356,52%1275,93
WZ-1317658,236092245,45%1238,04
Lorraine 39L AM3267,502232268,18%970,84
Type 4 Ju-To71024,416832250,00%1345,92
FV224 Chopper71189,737032240,91%1548,46
Type 97 Chi-Ha3597,713132166,67%2412,92
WZ-131G FT6701,193912138,10%1227,89
M15/423294,202712055,00%919,41
Type 5 Chi-Ri7882,406162065,00%1474,82
Ikv 90 Typ B71021,055262055,00%1552,60
CS-447759,305482055,00%1038,39
T3 HMC2116,401072045,00%298,19
T-45 2235,352742040,00%1101,33
M2 Light2105,321531963,16%384,15
T1 HMC2211,001561931,58%1023,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3189,371631952,63%568,38
Škoda T 177855,796191947,37%1824,12
Somua S353436,054311957,89%1744,26
Centurion Mk. I81114,114791827,78%1266,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6907,564931844,44%1563,89
Cruiser Mk. I1188,242901752,94%1020,19
Mitsu 1085556,824771747,06%958,84
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6392,714011758,82%882,96
Char de transition 6746,473481729,41%868,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6977,296191741,18%2013,90
BT-22134,311291643,75%442,37
DS PZInż5758,945141668,75%2183,61
FV3046635,562921625,00%986,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4432,881981618,75%1092,83
L-60 2136,692221656,25%725,07
AMX ELC 901 6366,943671643,75%767,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6886,445861668,75%1654,28
T26E5 81154,386621662,50%1557,24
M2 Medium Tank3130,801571553,33%345,71
AMX 383239,133591553,33%827,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5608,874271566,67%1398,45
VK 20.01 (D)4362,933151540,00%1156,59
AEC Armoured Car5708,135201553,33%1501,90
Pawlack Tank6632,875571546,67%899,18
M-III-Y81138,876321533,33%1035,70
KV-26881,364861464,29%1570,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3226,932741450,00%876,86
IS-2 7985,434411450,00%1161,88
Lago4495,464471346,15%1616,17
Type 1 Chi-He4501,774361361,54%1773,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3224,232001346,15%668,38
SU-86529,773421353,85%651,95
M127653,004821376,92%785,44
KV-1S6795,694731361,54%1384,11
Cromwell B 6954,236521384,62%2235,35
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,082031266,67%824,23
Semovente M415663,674151233,33%1412,96
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5686,334081250,00%1549,54
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6899,004861250,00%1471,35
T26E5 Patriot 8747,006251250,00%672,63
Indien-Panzer81074,736361145,45%1263,21
Black Prince II 7613,095721163,64%809,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4564,275411181,82%2244,37
T26E3 Eagle 7 7871,275711154,55%1089,42
7TP2228,402741080,00%1029,94
T2 Medium Tank2144,601891060,00%708,23
Heavy Tank No. VI 6988,205571080,00%1866,20
Dicker Max 6751,503381040,00%1123,64
T-54 first prototype 8919,305161060,00%1222,04
Panzerjäger I2156,33114944,44%390,91
T-262193,78216955,56%1064,87
AT-12231,44267955,56%950,65
Renault UE 573307,33302977,78%1139,47
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7898,89476955,56%1406,96
ARL V396835,88439837,50%1443,54
Strv fm/211154,00232757,14%823,65
D12132,86118714,29%360,18
Sav m/434622,29360742,86%1834,63
Cavalier5433,57324728,57%804,31
T-29 3456,86432757,14%1987,99
T28 Concept 7976,71484757,14%1357,34
M14/412200,83251633,33%611,37
ST vz. 394497,50380650,00%1584,67
Ikv 65 Alt II6844,17494650,00%1620,74
KV-1SA 5421,33356633,33%552,51
Vickers Mk. E Type B2194,60233580,00%963,19
Valentine II 4290,00383520,00%739,40
T1E6 2214,00269540,00%927,56
Renault Otsu1133,00162450,00%508,23
T-34-17615,256914100,00%868,71
Somua SAu 404696,00393450,00%2040,28
T-34 with L-11 4384,75588450,00%1062,46
MKA 2501,25472475,00%2287,19
T7 Combat Car 235,503740,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352186,003163100,00%885,07
Type 97 Te-Ke 2307,00282366,67%1716,94
Renault FT AC2322,67292333,33%1476,34
Sherman III5746,33482366,67%2483,77
BT-53412,00405366,67%1105,52
AMR 35 2354,003463100,00%1887,70
T-116 3163,00293333,33%430,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5571,67440366,67%1762,38
MTLS-1G14 3220,67345366,67%919,70
LTP 3215,33238366,67%1012,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,33176333,33%160,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,5089250,00%193,14
Fiat 30001150,00220250,00%709,15
D23293,503742100,00%1494,55
4TP1149,50231250,00%682,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3449,504592100,00%2557,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2206,00231250,00%954,42
ARMT 5584,506882100,00%1643,23
BT-7 artillery 3177,0010420,00%367,07
Kolohousenka1182,004301100,00%1006,68
T-34-280,009710,00%0,00
STA-1860,0013510,00%0,00
Ferdinand82221,0011491100,00%2434,61
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3446,004471100,00%1766,21

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-08-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2013-08-06
Left: 2024-12-24