Amator_sniper

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20133203884
Ø Tier7,468,558,849,06
Victories989149,13%945,00%1847,37%4857,14%
Defeats1000749,70%1155,00%2052,63%3642,86%
Draws2351,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621230,85%735,00%1436,84%4250,00%
Tanks destroyed138950,69160,80280,74750,89
Destruction ratio1,001,231,171,79
Tanks spotted152450,7670,35180,47460,55
Damage dealt1.048,891.323,551.617,421.641,38
Capture points98150,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points72520,36201,00200,53200,24
Experience525,52694,75633,79735,98
WN7937,12932,41974,661155,73
WN81213,451148,741320,991418,29
Total
Battles20133
Ø Tier7,46
Victories989149,13%
Defeats1000749,70%
Draws2351,17%
Battles survived621230,85%
Tanks destroyed138950,69
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted152450,76
Damage dealt1.048,89
Capture points98150,49
Defense points72520,36
Experience525,52
WN7937,12
WN81213,45
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,55
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted70,35
Damage dealt1.323,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points201,00
Experience694,75
WN7932,41
WN81148,74
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,84
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed280,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted180,47
Damage dealt1.617,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,53
Experience633,79
WN7974,66
WN81320,99
Past 30 days
Battles84
Ø Tier9,06
Victories4857,14%
Defeats3642,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4250,00%
Tanks destroyed750,89
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted460,55
Damage dealt1.641,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,24
Experience735,98
WN71155,73
WN81418,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories5134,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8960,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3826,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted730,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.648,620,000,000,00
Capture points1501,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience446,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories5134,93%
Defeats8960,96%
Draws64,11%
Battles survived3826,03%
Tanks destroyed670,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted730,50
Damage dealt1.648,62
Capture points1501,03
Defense points1340,92
Experience446,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt504,140,000,000,00
Capture points332,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points674,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience518,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories964,29%
Defeats535,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt504,14
Capture points332,36
Defense points674,79
Experience518,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1106000
Victories46642,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63357,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34831,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7370,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.345,140,000,000,00
Capture points27182,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points34953,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience604,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles1106
Victories46642,13%
Defeats63357,23%
Draws70,63%
Battles survived34831,46%
Tanks destroyed5530,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7370,67
Damage dealt1.345,14
Capture points27182,46
Defense points34953,16
Experience604,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6462,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2928,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,040,000,000,00
Capture points1671,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience422,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3635,29%
Defeats6462,75%
Draws21,96%
Battles survived2928,43%
Tanks destroyed670,66
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted310,30
Damage dealt1.577,04
Capture points1671,64
Defense points50,05
Experience422,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (272)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 model 5A101878,1861547946,76%1387,56
Object 268 Version 4102110,0956843748,51%1503,80
WZ-111 model 1-491581,7860134551,01%1500,98
KV-48723,8042833247,89%691,10
60TP Lewandowskiego102140,8677031450,96%1615,39
T26E5 Patriot 81076,6166031453,82%1253,55
IS-381223,1353130054,00%1358,00
M53/M5591215,9248429750,84%1038,83
M40/M438992,6343127653,26%971,31
SU-10181226,5048126049,23%1271,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza91632,7257825452,36%1482,38
T-1506437,7330824443,85%518,42
1108923,8043324245,04%909,42
T-4481014,3352223446,15%1298,13
KV-37592,0236122346,19%561,04
P.44 Pantera81045,7046421845,87%1190,83
IS-27805,2141921745,62%912,32
T-5491241,3558420843,75%1138,75
Object 26391585,7459620754,59%1353,15
Conqueror91946,3365920050,50%1790,86
E 7591653,0063620049,00%1515,33
KV-15298,3425219943,72%390,07
Object 703 Version II 81488,0383519954,27%1674,37
M127722,6540219853,03%830,19
AMX 50 10081216,9254318747,59%1282,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8735,3650218755,08%1345,91
T-34-85M 6780,2951818750,27%1198,83
VK 30.01 (P)6412,9430918146,96%507,28
T-54 ltwt.9801,6349618048,89%1117,34
AMX 13 757640,4743217452,30%1458,74
Type 586490,0537316848,21%842,63
Type 6191538,4453916348,47%1445,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5175,4020016240,12%184,59
AMX 13 909855,2556016150,31%1205,53
T25/27793,0943915851,27%1056,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191359,2669215552,26%1289,62
Object 252U 81369,8171015453,90%1451,02
Škoda T 5091650,4877815348,37%1518,12
Prototipo Standard B91430,4966415351,63%1228,64
Object 25791513,6960415245,39%1370,73
UDES 0381183,6949714949,66%1136,57
SU-1006625,1336914855,41%1059,82
T-1091499,9968114347,55%1381,80
STA-18997,6550814241,55%1150,65
ARL 446716,1538613953,96%1309,87
AE Phase I 91784,9163213749,64%1698,60
SU-100M17865,7340313545,93%1061,94
CS-5991472,7375413151,15%1333,64
O-Ni71060,9452112654,76%1419,49
Panther II8973,8550312135,54%1013,12
Leo7767,2151312053,33%1106,88
M10391756,8972412045,83%1545,57
Type T-345262,9626011959,66%650,54
Ho-Ri 281032,7361211843,22%1024,16
M446543,2533811747,86%775,80
AMX M4 mle. 5191603,8779911743,59%1254,17
STA-2 8978,4854611639,66%1031,48
Tiger II81176,2660711458,77%1413,17
E 5091526,7065711444,74%1313,00
VK 100.01 (P)81277,8973611451,75%1453,28
AMX 12 t6364,6333711255,36%985,53
T675244,9120011236,61%261,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6800,0434810746,73%1371,41
UDES 14 Alt 58947,7160610755,14%1099,26
FV2078824,2241910739,25%736,66
FV380591110,7264410649,06%894,69
Caernarvon81203,6461610456,73%1450,71
Indien-Panzer81118,4555410439,42%1249,54
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91402,5758610337,86%895,60
IS7910,1547610150,50%1146,63
TNH T Vz. 5191880,328429846,94%1689,95
SMV CC-6781223,267349745,36%1301,61
T-50599,931749741,24%78,09
KV-856623,803719644,79%924,92
AMX ELC bis5190,932349642,71%448,79
WZ-12091551,797419442,55%1390,45
Ho-Ri 191474,106989448,94%1057,05
T-34-856570,863579142,86%918,55
TNH 105/100081178,486459140,66%1327,18
G.W. Tiger (P)81013,886439145,05%1012,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7872,915509047,78%1323,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.444,481779037,78%0,48
Leopard Prototyp A91826,208079057,78%1882,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81357,485889034,44%1171,01
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9780,537288850,00%1136,82
Object 43091555,357978648,84%1322,44
O-I6854,554618548,24%1492,42
T-34-28876,565708436,90%893,66
KV-26647,133738450,00%1074,99
T-284111,511668337,35%63,66
AMX M4 mle. 457824,524108340,96%847,31
Tiger I71277,356178251,22%1780,73
BDR G1 B5521,593368245,12%940,74
FV229 Contender91793,808628248,78%1463,72
53TP Markowskiego81293,636958145,68%1367,85
M5 Stuart491,101698145,68%56,89
Ikv 90 Typ B71022,015208058,75%1588,87
ST-I91796,067997958,23%1890,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101671,337397951,90%1125,47
Strv 103-091614,696827748,05%1278,10
M415313,092467651,32%398,50
BZ-75101904,727107548,00%1272,85
P.43 ter7829,534997341,10%1221,01
M18 Hellcat6647,873887154,93%1044,98
45TP Habicha7952,496247055,71%1189,92
UDES 1691489,218266857,35%1409,43
CS-5381030,847496759,70%1355,31
KV-1S6361,243146752,24%535,52
VK 30.02 (D)7988,055026544,62%1480,27
M8A14202,122006547,69%370,03
SU-855320,882296440,63%499,06
40TP Habicha6775,414066445,31%1375,72
WZ-111G FT91751,677466443,75%1365,82
IS-2 shielded 71020,975196357,14%1369,89
Centurion Mk. I81079,087796256,45%1480,93
P.43 bis6753,675286145,90%1330,75
25TP KSUST II5537,333726159,02%1530,13
T-345339,922785942,37%730,85
M36 Jackson6824,394425959,32%1471,14
LHMTV8714,536745863,79%1374,05
Ikv 1035365,632435745,61%768,88
T28 Prototype81261,727185750,88%1259,07
T54E191685,799135764,91%1583,20
VK 30.02 (M)6770,824265749,12%1390,84
M5A1 Stuart4195,731925642,86%470,93
T9591914,459455667,86%1602,51
Type 4 Ju-To71382,667295655,36%1875,23
O-I Experimental5428,913335554,55%719,06
SDP 44 Burza6785,654575446,30%1281,54
Object 140101822,967875450,00%1441,72
Type 4 Heavy91943,918975358,49%1778,63
SMV CC-5671077,216535349,06%1540,68
T-804186,831915234,62%472,33
T3091837,167585143,14%1382,17
GSR 3301 Setter7446,185145141,18%742,74
M374197,081705052,00%531,62
SU-15271049,806474948,98%1388,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91493,637104951,02%1500,00
Chi-To SP7918,436514955,10%1138,47
ARL V396624,314474839,58%887,08
Hotchkiss EBR7651,135914852,08%1432,75
Hummel6501,304124751,06%616,15
Vz. 44-171081,577054759,57%1597,11
Type 5781531,708704755,32%1628,61
Type 4 Chi-To6684,115644560,00%1296,97
AMX 404150,112044553,33%435,46
Sav m/434194,891884555,56%427,06
Marder II3143,951344440,91%194,27
S-517703,696264252,38%824,87
Comet7694,835724254,76%1068,86
SU-85B4364,672544261,90%941,68
BZ-5871204,217694245,24%1564,10
AMX 65 t8961,556964245,24%963,28
Mäuschen91465,217574242,86%1141,07
FV227 Conceiver81357,668784158,54%1553,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto6914,284804045,00%1347,17
T3281555,139274057,50%2007,29
14TP4138,701803727,03%228,75
B14226,862343650,00%489,21
T-437835,114723647,22%1351,90
M-III-Y81623,929263655,56%2021,89
Strv 746815,635173540,00%1384,20
T-46377,201583551,43%161,30
Marder 38T4389,862953562,86%1053,77
M75190,442633464,71%687,73
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7686,855803351,52%861,86
Panhard AMD 178B6769,366293366,67%2756,87
B.U.G.I.6907,004543240,63%1543,47
WZ-111-1G FT81827,198453250,00%2325,05
LTG7612,536023250,00%1120,20
FV224 Chopper71339,618143138,71%1580,51
Matilda4390,732793046,67%978,14
Jagdpanther71184,836983050,00%1763,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu61062,907843060,00%1675,10
T2971059,527582944,83%1277,03
Tiger (P)7381,682572835,71%191,79
T-34-2G FT7908,266552751,85%1254,05
T-34-171134,816982653,85%1971,48
M4A3E8 Sherman6798,465582653,85%1690,79
SU-76M4240,882102653,85%572,02
Ikv 723173,241642536,00%275,23
Crusader6386,385282454,17%1136,01
MT-256659,084612450,00%2258,58
LT vz. 383147,651652352,17%460,38
P26/404397,614322352,17%1128,89
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3146,091592339,13%276,42
FSV Scheme A7936,436462347,83%1270,69
M3 Stuart3118,321702245,45%276,11
Carro d'assalto P.8871524,0510392263,64%2331,26
CS-4471280,339032166,67%2207,61
Mitsu 1085816,295682147,62%1555,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3155,251702035,00%367,77
Panther7973,897901957,89%1527,98
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,211801947,37%59,06
Type 91 Heavy3193,741871947,37%542,77
DS PZInż5766,945321861,11%2026,21
T56 GMC3164,391751861,11%516,63
M7 Priest368,531041741,18%62,35
AMX 383105,241871741,18%95,06
VK 28.016420,475611752,94%1235,05
Cromwell6700,316131650,00%1482,23
Type 3 Chi-Nu5392,693981656,25%944,50
VK 36.01 (H)61146,445601668,75%2385,74
Churchill I5574,445421662,50%1299,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5307,692281656,25%584,50
M-II-Y71399,008451650,00%1886,08
P.435538,475621560,00%1795,19
M10 Wolverine5705,333661560,00%1839,84
M10 RBFM 5507,133251540,00%914,06
M66837,216571442,86%1184,09
SDP 40 Zadymka5881,575901478,57%2065,45
L-60 289,642901450,00%344,42
D23170,852141346,15%455,11
O-Ho81134,465511361,54%1200,97
T2 Medium Tank268,691901353,85%217,16
MTLS-1G14 3209,382171330,77%648,87
T1 Cunningham164,421441225,00%133,52
Panzerjäger I274,752021258,33%171,13
Churchill VII6757,424751233,33%1239,43
Type 95 Ji-Ro6361,173131225,00%294,96
Staghound Mk. III61109,837791266,67%2522,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68794,188261163,64%1503,25
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,102431050,00%98,89
Type 1 Chi-He4327,105021080,00%1076,45
MS-1146,501091030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E374,001351050,00%99,83
Nashorn6869,706111070,00%1504,06
D12103,11123944,44%247,05
10TP3220,89227944,44%742,61
IS-4102342,22973966,67%1862,26
T-70391,33196977,78%334,65
Super Conqueror101597,00459922,22%1066,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,25249887,50%475,48
T1 HMC228,13104875,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,38134837,50%62,61
Leichttraktor178,50464875,00%401,74
StuG IV 5304,00158825,00%486,67
M2 Medium Tank3376,00430785,71%1862,28
AT-12169,14188771,43%721,19
Type 6892176,861057757,14%2031,01
Churchill III 5240,29459785,71%476,03
Pz.Kpfw. II266,33154633,33%11,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2127,67203650,00%380,39
Loyd Gun Carriage266,33104633,33%167,40
T-100 LT101656,67551633,33%1605,35
Vickers Medium Mk. II2109,00163560,00%458,86
LT vz. 352106,20176580,00%500,10
Pvlvv fm/42231,20109540,00%42,61
T3 HMC246,20147580,00%264,10
Tetrarch 2168,60279540,00%650,80
Strv fm/211147,00134425,00%705,97
ST vz. 394128,252724100,00%405,62
T-262106,75169425,00%281,17
FV3046210,75272450,00%182,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A374,75148475,00%261,19
Light Mk. VIC 2219,5031240,00%944,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,67285366,67%1021,07
VK 30.01 (H)51082,336043100,00%3606,09
T-60230,00191366,67%213,83
Renault R35268,33135333,33%42,82
MKA 2309,67472366,67%1437,06
Kolohousenka177,00177250,00%214,85
Renault FT1162,50370250,00%807,10
Renault Otsu1207,004672100,00%1208,58
Renault NC-31117,50120250,00%85,14
T-26G FT218,00822100,00%261,00
Pawlack Tank6995,50895250,00%1523,67
T-29 3438,003322100,00%1475,50
T28 Concept 72271,50616250,00%3991,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41043,0023910,00%3927,75
GSOR the TANK 9415,0037410,00%81,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 81857,0010651100,00%2685,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-06-16
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-08-19
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-20
Left: 2017-08-16