| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1071,48 | 667 | 422 | 48,34% | 1201,16 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2088,89 | 883 | 341 | 56,01% | 1866,42 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1292,76 | 796 | 319 | 52,66% | 1550,89 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3243,79 | 1067 | 314 | 53,18% | 2450,13 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2354,60 | 855 | 262 | 50,38% | 1889,21 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2139,99 | 853 | 206 | 55,83% | 1740,33 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2543,55 | 943 | 206 | 49,03% | 2090,55 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1924,73 | 845 | 190 | 51,05% | 1637,49 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1342,11 | 776 | 187 | 47,06% | 1539,80 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 647,51 | 405 | 168 | 52,38% | 1386,64 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2444,78 | 896 | 161 | 54,66% | 2039,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1691,83 | 830 | 158 | 45,57% | 1636,34 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1707,28 | 909 | 156 | 55,13% | 1694,81 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2446,03 | 935 | 154 | 55,19% | 2094,55 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1811,57 | 875 | 150 | 54,67% | 1744,18 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 740,62 | 747 | 149 | 53,69% | 1457,37 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1623,85 | 715 | 146 | 49,32% | 1082,34 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3101,65 | 1120 | 145 | 57,93% | 2603,91 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1925,94 | 892 | 139 | 56,12% | 1852,56 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1258,13 | 790 | 132 | 56,82% | 1621,25 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2230,21 | 918 | 128 | 54,69% | 1860,29 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1680,54 | 905 | 121 | 61,98% | 1815,49 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2212,84 | 838 | 119 | 52,94% | 1876,38 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1287,29 | 867 | 116 | 56,90% | 1417,90 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 719,18 | 617 | 112 | 40,18% | 1217,36 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 781,08 | 633 | 106 | 46,23% | 1244,52 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2952,02 | 1075 | 105 | 58,10% | 2170,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 909,88 | 875 | 104 | 58,65% | 2037,74 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2025,80 | 730 | 97 | 44,33% | 1415,29 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1771,96 | 716 | 94 | 47,87% | 1495,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1200,37 | 762 | 94 | 48,94% | 1576,43 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 986,14 | 773 | 93 | 56,99% | 1439,28 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 498,33 | 425 | 92 | 55,43% | 1122,96 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2162,36 | 930 | 92 | 56,52% | 1829,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1729,42 | 713 | 90 | 51,11% | 1179,14 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3077,28 | 1023 | 88 | 52,27% | 2537,11 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2781,02 | 1019 | 84 | 55,95% | 2403,45 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3058,61 | 994 | 83 | 56,63% | 2400,85 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1324,48 | 791 | 83 | 45,78% | 1697,79 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1625,38 | 768 | 79 | 41,77% | 1620,53 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 399,32 | 320 | 76 | 52,63% | 1156,35 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1451,41 | 886 | 76 | 51,32% | 1694,73 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2709,71 | 1020 | 75 | 58,67% | 2895,42 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2916,47 | 972 | 70 | 51,43% | 2121,53 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1239,41 | 894 | 70 | 58,57% | 1961,92 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1405,15 | 707 | 66 | 48,48% | 1056,33 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1864,69 | 833 | 65 | 46,15% | 1776,61 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1349,49 | 728 | 61 | 52,46% | 1374,44 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1851,37 | 802 | 59 | 50,85% | 1488,11 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 838,14 | 703 | 59 | 54,24% | 1177,82 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1843,78 | 799 | 58 | 56,90% | 1888,33 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2102,95 | 971 | 57 | 61,40% | 2106,31 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1768,91 | 1002 | 57 | 57,89% | 1802,88 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1394,77 | 787 | 56 | 48,21% | 1551,40 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1404,57 | 850 | 54 | 61,11% | 1692,15 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 589,55 | 622 | 53 | 52,83% | 1296,66 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 897,92 | 718 | 52 | 55,77% | 1517,43 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1978,19 | 813 | 52 | 42,31% | 1221,54 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1561,22 | 791 | 51 | 49,02% | 1453,15 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 682,14 | 610 | 51 | 52,94% | 1469,93 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2815,98 | 1085 | 50 | 54,00% | 1732,49 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1548,02 | 794 | 50 | 44,00% | 1607,02 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1105,63 | 676 | 49 | 44,90% | 1275,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 364,80 | 319 | 49 | 48,98% | 475,68 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1970,65 | 972 | 48 | 62,50% | 2014,53 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2531,81 | 1000 | 48 | 58,33% | 2224,79 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1790,13 | 806 | 48 | 41,67% | 1558,76 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1702,96 | 878 | 47 | 59,57% | 1828,49 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1825,79 | 868 | 47 | 44,68% | 1576,39 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1627,42 | 892 | 45 | 51,11% | 1933,21 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2060,69 | 881 | 45 | 46,67% | 1984,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1975,20 | 799 | 45 | 48,89% | 1663,07 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1232,29 | 685 | 45 | 42,22% | 1161,09 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1517,34 | 754 | 44 | 50,00% | 1357,34 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1189,55 | 776 | 42 | 57,14% | 1347,22 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1388,38 | 764 | 42 | 45,24% | 1577,98 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1494,27 | 839 | 41 | 46,34% | 1662,82 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1346,49 | 863 | 39 | 53,85% | 1651,73 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1761,54 | 791 | 39 | 51,28% | 1741,42 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2038,42 | 1162 | 38 | 60,53% | 3058,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1879,86 | 987 | 36 | 44,44% | 1836,88 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 141,34 | 260 | 35 | 65,71% | 469,45 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1118,83 | 664 | 35 | 40,00% | 1089,77 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2924,94 | 1046 | 32 | 62,50% | 2359,59 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1245,75 | 762 | 32 | 50,00% | 1702,02 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1288,19 | 770 | 32 | 50,00% | 1190,06 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 867,00 | 725 | 30 | 66,67% | 1492,18 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2131,21 | 966 | 29 | 55,17% | 2184,46 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2106,31 | 1049 | 29 | 65,52% | 2076,12 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1275,89 | 804 | 28 | 50,00% | 1441,35 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1403,15 | 747 | 27 | 22,22% | 1988,49 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1536,70 | 849 | 27 | 59,26% | 1635,70 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1071,92 | 712 | 26 | 53,85% | 1150,22 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 399,48 | 354 | 25 | 32,00% | 390,82 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1668,48 | 712 | 25 | 40,00% | 1428,44 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1246,08 | 883 | 25 | 60,00% | 1306,35 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2187,84 | 1072 | 25 | 56,00% | 2500,99 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1145,00 | 659 | 24 | 37,50% | 1228,67 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1546,61 | 829 | 23 | 52,17% | 1812,48 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1842,35 | 1064 | 23 | 65,22% | 2676,50 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1641,09 | 1070 | 23 | 52,17% | 1694,38 | |||||
| BV-111 | 11 | 1982,68 | 886 | 22 | 50,00% | 1497,54 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1233,64 | 916 | 22 | 45,45% | 2910,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3196,82 | 1313 | 22 | 72,73% | 2408,09 | |||||
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2004,59 | 853 | 22 | 54,55% | 1570,36 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 725,62 | 603 | 21 | 47,62% | 981,10 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 934,86 | 557 | 21 | 38,10% | 996,11 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1849,76 | 818 | 21 | 38,10% | 1625,70 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1427,45 | 774 | 20 | 55,00% | 1083,43 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1311,90 | 961 | 20 | 55,00% | 1913,09 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 378,05 | 358 | 19 | 68,42% | 1507,64 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165,72 | 294 | 18 | 61,11% | 1204,23 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1830,61 | 714 | 18 | 33,33% | 1835,14 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1569,78 | 875 | 18 | 38,89% | 1746,82 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 610,83 | 575 | 18 | 66,67% | 903,96 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1894,47 | 704 | 17 | 29,41% | 1179,86 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1151,59 | 802 | 17 | 47,06% | 1282,33 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1596,71 | 793 | 17 | 47,06% | 1341,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1211,13 | 698 | 16 | 37,50% | 1024,10 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1888,33 | 936 | 15 | 60,00% | 1251,41 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 886,21 | 750 | 14 | 71,43% | 1819,53 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 680,07 | 527 | 14 | 35,71% | 829,28 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 833,93 | 579 | 14 | 71,43% | 2260,64 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1881,07 | 840 | 14 | 42,86% | 2076,91 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1376,57 | 864 | 14 | 42,86% | 1598,15 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 751,46 | 668 | 13 | 76,92% | 2524,38 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1753,77 | 1018 | 13 | 53,85% | 3247,08 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 920,69 | 660 | 13 | 61,54% | 1803,58 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2231,77 | 996 | 13 | 69,23% | 1586,62 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 892,46 | 545 | 13 | 23,08% | 645,42 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2100,50 | 1057 | 12 | 66,67% | 1809,70 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1517,64 | 1009 | 11 | 72,73% | 2738,87 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2136,45 | 823 | 11 | 36,36% | 1710,47 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1955,55 | 917 | 11 | 54,55% | 1679,12 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2030,45 | 984 | 11 | 54,55% | 1834,25 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 902,90 | 678 | 10 | 50,00% | 812,76 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1280,20 | 802 | 10 | 60,00% | 1619,98 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1242,80 | 625 | 10 | 50,00% | 1222,98 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 719,60 | 561 | 10 | 30,00% | 724,56 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1573,60 | 750 | 10 | 30,00% | 1364,58 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 851,80 | 595 | 10 | 40,00% | 793,51 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 481,40 | 591 | 10 | 50,00% | 707,67 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 234,11 | 298 | 9 | 77,78% | 1279,79 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2262,78 | 1067 | 9 | 66,67% | 2421,32 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 581,25 | 476 | 8 | 37,50% | 879,24 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 681,38 | 612 | 8 | 62,50% | 1174,66 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 2053,75 | 948 | 8 | 50,00% | 2113,02 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1152,86 | 855 | 7 | 57,14% | 2770,81 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 178,57 | 270 | 7 | 42,86% | 409,72 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1828,14 | 1111 | 7 | 85,71% | 1879,53 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2450,86 | 1295 | 7 | 85,71% | 3175,57 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 996,00 | 616 | 7 | 42,86% | 859,24 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1298,71 | 397 | 7 | 28,57% | 563,10 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1694,71 | 898 | 7 | 57,14% | 1862,36 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1746,00 | 764 | 7 | 42,86% | 1291,87 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1215,00 | 557 | 7 | 28,57% | 929,91 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2002,00 | 783 | 7 | 42,86% | 1391,82 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 188,33 | 307 | 6 | 66,67% | 1064,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 230,20 | 308 | 5 | 100,00% | 877,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 892,80 | 652 | 5 | 60,00% | 1281,32 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 753,00 | 647 | 5 | 60,00% | 2128,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 96,60 | 353 | 5 | 40,00% | 26,84 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 538,80 | 436 | 5 | 80,00% | 545,50 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 764,80 | 794 | 5 | 60,00% | 1131,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 150,25 | 356 | 4 | 100,00% | 772,10 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 185,75 | 194 | 4 | 25,00% | 834,97 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1843,75 | 763 | 4 | 25,00% | 1680,87 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1427,25 | 692 | 4 | 50,00% | 1473,66 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 331,50 | 421 | 4 | 75,00% | 858,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 244,00 | 349 | 3 | 100,00% | 1430,58 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2085,00 | 1557 | 3 | 100,00% | 3140,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 341,00 | 397 | 3 | 66,67% | 820,25 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1350,33 | 816 | 3 | 66,67% | 1032,39 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 179,50 | 305 | 2 | 100,00% | 663,32 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 58,00 | 110 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,67 | |||||
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1023,00 | 637 | 2 | 50,00% | 1467,90 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 737,00 | 882 | 2 | 100,00% | 1955,05 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 38,00 | 119 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 672,00 | 496 | 2 | 0,00% | 2146,01 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 636,00 | 786 | 2 | 100,00% | 1691,52 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 387,00 | 237 | 2 | 0,00% | 352,61 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 0,00 | 20 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 51 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 68,00 | 100 | 1 | 0,00% | 133,16 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 118,00 | 209 | 1 | 0,00% | 130,37 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 145,00 | 193 | 1 | 100,00% | 785,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 635,00 | 525 | 1 | 100,00% | 2329,58 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 820,00 | 1113 | 1 | 100,00% | 6178,36 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 84,00 | 202 | 1 | 100,00% | 366,44 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 809,00 | 986 | 1 | 100,00% | 3097,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 679,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 2000,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 710,00 | 513 | 1 | 0,00% | 1384,59 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1160,00 | 1290 | 1 | 100,00% | 3077,93 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 460,00 | 744 | 1 | 100,00% | 1117,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 585,00 | 824 | 1 | 100,00% | 1764,43 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 360,00 | 657 | 1 | 100,00% | 442,03 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 377,00 | 780 | 1 | 100,00% | 1322,54 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2160,00 | 1512 | 1 | 100,00% | 4168,61 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 490,00 | 797 | 1 | 100,00% | 1302,33 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 308,00 | 318 | 1 | 100,00% | 1060,71 |
Amarok_00
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9636 | 0 | 65 | 332 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | 0,00 | 10,35 | 9,80 | ||||
| Victories | 5046 | 52,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 41 | 63,08% | 189 | 56,93% |
| Defeats | 4454 | 46,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 33,85% | 137 | 41,27% |
| Draws | 136 | 1,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,08% | 6 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 2402 | 24,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 30,77% | 85 | 25,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8688 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 0,97 | 305 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | 0,00 | 1,40 | 1,23 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13491 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 1,12 | 484 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.707,63 | 0,00 | 2.541,20 | 2.301,95 | ||||
| Capture points | 4957 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 18 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 2104 | 0,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 816,01 | 0,00 | 1.091,60 | 1.006,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 1241,92 | 0,00 | 1372,77 | 1389,25 | ||||
| WN8 | 1731,86 | 0,00 | 2039,20 | 2089,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9636 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,87 | |
| Victories | 5046 | 52,37% |
| Defeats | 4454 | 46,22% |
| Draws | 136 | 1,41% |
| Battles survived | 2402 | 24,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8688 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13491 | 1,40 |
| Damage dealt | 1.707,63 | |
| Capture points | 4957 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 2104 | 0,22 |
| Experience | 816,01 | |
| WN7 | 1241,92 | |
| WN8 | 1731,86 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,35 | |
| Victories | 41 | 63,08% |
| Defeats | 22 | 33,85% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,08% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 63 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 73 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 2.541,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.091,60 | |
| WN7 | 1372,77 | |
| WN8 | 2039,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 332 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,80 | |
| Victories | 189 | 56,93% |
| Defeats | 137 | 41,27% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 85 | 25,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 305 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 484 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 2.301,95 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 133 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 1.006,50 | |
| WN7 | 1389,25 | |
| WN8 | 2089,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen