AleksandrBattle

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles270300766
Ø Tier6,250,008,008,21
Victories1287547,63%00,00%457,14%2943,94%
Defeats1391651,48%00,00%342,86%3654,55%
Draws2390,88%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived597922,12%00,00%114,29%812,12%
Tanks destroyed132280,4900,0040,57320,48
Destruction ratio0,630,000,670,55
Tanks spotted224070,8300,0030,43380,58
Damage dealt492,580,00991,71790,77
Capture points427401,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points101480,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience325,100,00441,29382,70
WN7652,090,00849,59537,68
WN8655,110,00929,61613,76
Total
Battles27030
Ø Tier6,25
Victories1287547,63%
Defeats1391651,48%
Draws2390,88%
Battles survived597922,12%
Tanks destroyed132280,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted224070,83
Damage dealt492,58
Capture points427401,58
Defense points101480,38
Experience325,10
WN7652,09
WN8655,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,00
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt991,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience441,29
WN7849,59
WN8929,61
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2943,94%
Defeats3654,55%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived812,12%
Tanks destroyed320,48
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted380,58
Damage dealt790,77
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,70
WN7537,68
WN8613,76
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.346,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience266,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats571,43%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.346,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience266,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories2124,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5665,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws89,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.014,010,000,000,00
Capture points1191,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2272,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience316,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories2124,71%
Defeats5665,88%
Draws89,41%
Battles survived2529,41%
Tanks destroyed320,38
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted580,68
Damage dealt1.014,01
Capture points1191,40
Defense points2272,67
Experience316,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted232,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt215,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience139,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted232,09
Damage dealt215,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience139,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience6,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience6,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2215000
Victories102646,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats118953,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81336,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11380,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17960,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.039,010,000,000,00
Capture points57362,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120105,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience490,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles2215
Victories102646,32%
Defeats118953,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived81336,70%
Tanks destroyed11380,51
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted17960,81
Damage dealt1.039,01
Capture points57362,59
Defense points120105,42
Experience490,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1239000
Victories35128,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats87470,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23218,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4410,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11940,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt457,990,000,000,00
Capture points7220,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6310,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience200,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1239
Victories35128,33%
Defeats87470,54%
Draws141,13%
Battles survived23218,72%
Tanks destroyed4410,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted11940,96
Damage dealt457,99
Capture points7220,58
Defense points6310,51
Experience200,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt404,600,000,000,00
Capture points71,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience104,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt404,60
Capture points71,40
Defense points00,00
Experience104,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (190)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-I6682,90416389253,75%1171,45
T-345318,29246286349,21%744,06
T-34-856420,18313252050,36%667,85
KV-15390,78299159948,91%694,69
KV-856397,2727578245,14%466,84
IS-38764,6637471643,02%652,56
Tiger II8729,1539168149,93%678,93
MT-256271,5830255349,73%620,23
T-448540,6134852542,86%467,68
E 759814,5937949742,25%493,80
T-549672,9440944143,54%436,42
E 100101129,0045243943,96%659,02
T-109855,0339740841,42%562,08
FV2078688,5840439849,75%651,04
T376251,0328239845,98%476,13
T297565,3036038448,44%524,09
Tiger I7438,9629834440,70%290,41
FV3046379,1626334042,06%444,30
IS7497,1532233347,45%477,22
T-34 shielded 5352,3828132352,94%761,18
T25/27444,4731530642,81%386,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7469,9029925644,53%491,98
Object 2579910,5546523645,34%687,66
VK 36.01 (H)6285,0424023141,99%226,69
T-437373,4531022349,78%410,53
VK 30.01 (H)5171,7420721947,49%207,38
O-Ho8848,1341621041,43%710,09
Type T-345254,4021320541,95%438,38
T28 Prototype8536,1436120048,00%377,03
T675289,8322519947,24%460,67
M18 Hellcat6344,8125318543,24%368,03
O-Ni7702,3139418241,76%722,51
IS-7101031,6249117544,00%592,61
T1 Heavy5271,4524015550,32%371,26
T-28463,3312715242,11%25,42
Object 43091153,7454513351,13%896,51
Type 62 7492,2341513246,97%921,68
Chrysler K GF 8748,3940513050,77%724,36
M41 Walker Bulldog8279,7627912737,80%193,90
Crusader6288,1626912043,33%637,50
T-29 3216,4819211843,22%625,47
TVP VTU Koncept8697,5140111639,66%636,19
A-20525,9013611442,98%43,72
Durchbruchswagen 2458,0415110849,07%91,67
Bishop5258,6523510650,00%426,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5192,1820710541,90%253,70
ARL 446294,7726410343,69%269,90
AMX ELC bis5200,8022210245,10%453,43
LHMTV8519,724699848,98%777,82
Renault G15267,542559252,17%596,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8482,913609247,83%590,86
M66299,542538743,68%219,70
P.43 bis6524,713288737,93%739,24
BT-7451,291238547,06%80,12
Cromwell6403,313148344,58%583,39
M3 Lee4123,641568148,15%242,21
Škoda T 509817,804428042,50%491,55
O-I Experimental5481,472987839,74%795,00
T-34-3 81021,014987748,05%1174,58
T207732,304427445,95%915,41
M5A1 Stuart489,661777451,35%136,18
AMX M4 mle. 457377,972997339,73%215,20
Škoda T 256477,633497250,00%792,04
Leo7713,854097145,07%971,08
Škoda T 177425,124646946,38%710,21
AMX 404106,261746848,53%210,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007715,734386737,31%854,57
GSR 3301 Setter7384,484966549,23%684,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,621086352,38%121,19
Super Hellcat 7480,102896144,26%465,42
P.43 ter7755,304936051,67%1088,80
59-166108,731985932,20%0,34
M24 Chaffee5166,872285435,19%265,06
P.435271,702515354,72%624,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,551815341,51%100,81
Type 95 Heavy4176,521755240,38%346,69
UDES 14 Alt 58797,794715251,92%806,24
T3281025,926055056,00%1050,34
Wespe358,161015044,00%67,71
BT-7 artillery 3124,801555036,00%199,99
T-46356,231214852,08%114,22
T-62A10788,653974847,92%477,50
E 50 Ausf. M101220,964664645,65%762,78
SU-14-17656,543514643,48%691,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6498,534054564,44%1283,21
SU-855237,182294438,64%258,40
P26/404287,432454454,55%773,61
M5 Stuart461,161784436,36%0,00
LTG7473,364854456,82%921,86
Covenanter5177,512174351,16%445,54
T-45 2114,261684351,16%392,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,361444245,24%42,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6470,202844134,15%519,90
SARL 424241,772133948,72%661,25
Pz.Kpfw. II212,58853828,95%0,00
M8A14221,221783735,14%330,24
Lago4176,111953647,22%355,52
MTLS-1G14 3238,582173638,89%766,19
IS-2M 7787,633803542,86%723,81
Birch Gun4116,471653441,18%173,14
A-447770,264743450,00%1050,30
Strv m/40L3117,851383330,30%148,86
Type 4 Chi-To6506,303553336,36%748,70
M2 Medium Tank385,441263246,88%118,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3145,031493141,94%319,70
AMX 38392,391453141,94%60,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8478,355153154,84%765,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4690,675973040,00%1736,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B268,551192948,28%100,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs442,931582941,38%19,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5402,113202853,57%1050,91
ELC EVEN 90 8296,884352650,00%405,36
Fiat 30001112,761522544,00%375,17
Object 430U101299,526092356,52%873,46
Pz.Sfl. IVb467,951132231,82%0,15
M15/423203,812032147,62%484,32
Škoda T 245385,902762055,00%926,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,631751942,11%259,50
VK 30.02 (M)6678,425621968,42%1331,29
10TP3149,061601838,89%369,93
T-50-2 6255,332871553,33%514,14
T-26237,921021346,15%51,54
KV-26118,541571323,08%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3129,081401346,15%491,43
Type 586580,084761258,33%1025,53
FV38059450,082851233,33%138,55
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,821211136,36%127,78
Cruiser Mk. III335,551071154,55%114,41
StuG IV 5205,271461118,18%215,11
Strv m/382139,33168944,44%458,39
Renault Otsu132,3373922,22%0,09
M14/412122,00140911,11%217,86
SU-76M4264,89217944,44%527,53
VK 30.01 (P)6278,67214933,33%186,97
Strv m/425118,88189850,00%130,97
7TP2149,50131837,50%312,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0050850,00%114,04
L-60 272,00176825,00%122,74
T-54 first prototype 8787,63510875,00%968,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,88246862,50%199,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,71179771,43%490,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)263,43160757,14%214,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101507,71806757,14%1286,99
T2 Medium Tank222,6792650,00%82,83
T-34-85M 6875,83423616,67%1213,66
T1 Cunningham152,2094540,00%46,65
Hotchkiss H35271,60117540,00%66,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3460,00382560,00%1180,87
Churchill I5546,504184100,00%1082,18
Leichttraktor138,0072425,00%0,00
Valentine AT4375,25396475,00%1089,01
Black Prince II 7563,50566425,00%406,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5376,5016740,00%647,73
MKA 2286,75334475,00%1235,13
T78 61524,001106475,00%2781,19
Kolohousenka1123,67230366,67%622,81
Matilda4464,67390333,33%1159,17
ST vz. 394444,33415366,67%1444,96
Renault NC-31140,6761333,33%0,00
MS-1154,677530,00%26,98
T18 HMC33,3365333,33%0,00
KV-1SA 5979,6754930,00%1901,53
Löwe 8675,33479366,67%701,50
Chi-Go 71000,33415333,33%863,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I143,50103250,00%77,53
Strv fm/21151,502252100,00%273,83
4TP1204,50370250,00%1108,18
14TP420,50181250,00%116,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,001522100,00%413,12
Semovente M4150,004120,00%0,00
M10 Wolverine5243,002852100,00%537,04
AT 2566,0010720,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3339,0032620,00%892,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6793,50371250,00%2406,28
Strv 81 8559,0029020,00%371,84
AMX ELC 901 6527,005362100,00%1446,82
FCM 2C 3419,00324250,00%1199,11
A7E3 3268,50507250,00%1032,27
Fantôme 91298,00491250,00%1114,06
Renault FT10,001610,00%0,00
SU-76G FT496,002931100,00%261,00
Panther II81383,006921100,00%1935,29
Somua S353163,0010910,00%207,61
SU-122A50,007510,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5146,003191100,00%380,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2194,005271100,00%729,63
T-116 30,005910,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,001651100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7768,004731100,00%948,39
Valiant 5779,004501100,00%1588,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2022-10-07