Aisena

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31750215234
Ø Tier6,706,006,337,05
Victories1596250,27%2100,00%533,33%12955,13%
Defeats1541148,54%00,00%1066,67%10243,59%
Draws3771,19%00,00%00,00%31,28%
Battles survived844426,60%150,00%320,00%8235,04%
Tanks destroyed293110,9242,00201,333111,33
Destruction ratio1,264,001,672,05
Tanks spotted314250,9921,00231,532000,85
Damage dealt955,721.473,501.578,601.682,76
Capture points257670,8100,0000,004371,87
Defense points129780,4100,0000,00620,26
Experience571,271.107,50829,73911,06
WN71130,052180,221506,401667,09
WN81379,943508,792658,692550,06
Total
Battles31750
Ø Tier6,70
Victories1596250,27%
Defeats1541148,54%
Draws3771,19%
Battles survived844426,60%
Tanks destroyed293110,92
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted314250,99
Damage dealt955,72
Capture points257670,81
Defense points129780,41
Experience571,27
WN71130,05
WN81379,94
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier6,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt1.473,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.107,50
WN72180,22
WN83508,79
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier6,33
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed201,33
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted231,53
Damage dealt1.578,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience829,73
WN71506,40
WN82658,69
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier7,05
Victories12955,13%
Defeats10243,59%
Draws31,28%
Battles survived8235,04%
Tanks destroyed3111,33
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted2000,85
Damage dealt1.682,76
Capture points4371,87
Defense points620,26
Experience911,06
WN71667,09
WN82550,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.820,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points165,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.180,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.820,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points165,33
Experience1.180,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.132,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1267,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience755,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt1.132,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points1267,88
Experience755,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt442,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience178,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt442,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience178,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories4345,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5254,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3840,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,230,000,000,00
Capture points1131,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3924,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories4345,26%
Defeats5254,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3840,00%
Tanks destroyed570,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted590,62
Damage dealt997,23
Capture points1131,19
Defense points3924,13
Experience507,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles903000
Victories33537,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54159,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29032,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5930,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7550,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt876,380,000,000,00
Capture points14451,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13841,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience425,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles903
Victories33537,10%
Defeats54159,91%
Draws272,99%
Battles survived29032,12%
Tanks destroyed5930,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted7550,84
Damage dealt876,38
Capture points14451,60
Defense points13841,53
Experience425,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.562,170,000,000,00
Capture points120,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience779,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3548,61%
Defeats3650,00%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived2433,33%
Tanks destroyed590,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted460,64
Damage dealt1.562,17
Capture points120,17
Defense points1051,46
Experience779,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (611)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-261204,56809169457,67%2554,57
T675611,83416159552,16%1619,58
M18 Hellcat6751,17436128853,73%1445,15
VK 36.01 (H)6678,38441126949,25%1186,89
O-I6767,9945092352,22%1407,55
Tiger I7937,9052192250,65%1261,24
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3212,9732285952,62%1122,96
Tiger II81402,8470660549,59%1744,14
KV-481708,0799253754,93%2334,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5745,0360150956,78%2366,42
E 25 71080,6672047754,72%1669,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102061,7575743055,35%1516,42
Churchill III 5974,58116637351,21%2380,67
G.W. E 100101073,5856435643,54%741,52
T34 8908,5447035439,55%880,79
T9592392,0098035255,68%2256,86
O-Ni71032,8852734453,20%1523,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81184,5951234444,48%1086,32
VK 30.01 (H)5247,1727928747,39%394,78
E 50 Ausf. M101721,2677728047,50%1428,65
Hummel6511,5733127646,01%621,95
VK 30.02 (M)6691,4245327156,83%1389,59
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4454,9154626957,62%1301,91
ISU-152K 81407,4570626247,33%1510,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6695,1362623951,05%1391,82
E 7591446,4274423549,36%1290,57
E 100101515,1076222151,13%1114,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,5015120847,12%113,52
Sturer Emil7935,6351020853,85%1393,15
AMX 12 t6428,2138920352,71%1211,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8953,9457919943,22%1072,56
T-34-856769,3165019556,92%1743,15
Taschenratte113165,16114119454,64%2382,88
ISU-122-2 81408,2373819344,56%1517,87
T-28E with F-30 4743,5974918757,22%2128,00
SU-15271359,9876318353,01%2199,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6522,5235217651,14%740,87
KV-15474,2834417450,00%952,70
Panther7799,3850216850,60%1338,37
KV-856798,1856616852,98%1454,89
G.W. Tiger9985,4560916744,31%876,87
IS-381064,7270216548,48%1208,83
T3091259,1168116250,62%1037,68
O-Ho8922,5555416152,80%1035,33
T3 HMC2148,1019315657,05%591,80
Indien-Panzer81083,5168615650,64%1370,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507622,8139314343,36%666,96
G.W. Panther7675,1242413642,65%712,70
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8552,7965713550,37%949,89
IS-4102486,0895413355,64%2348,67
IS7891,5850813049,23%1170,69
AMX 13 757614,5147312548,80%1380,31
Durchbruchswagen 2476,0515412240,98%17,54
Type 4 Heavy9948,3066112147,11%695,30
Lorraine 40 t 81026,7158412049,17%1132,27
FV4005 Stage II101749,6360511741,03%1195,45
Leopard 1102005,6277211650,00%1576,59
StuG III Ausf. G5276,3521311344,25%460,83
Strv S1 81199,7056611238,39%1079,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,4024410946,79%313,05
Grille5293,6422910856,48%545,57
AMX ELC bis5190,3724910746,73%448,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91426,6166110750,47%1226,00
IS-7102056,8681910647,17%1736,89
Mäuschen91316,6680510656,60%1177,69
Grille 15101603,5461510346,60%1022,55
VK 30.01 (P)6526,9536710144,55%735,77
Object 25791524,9387410060,00%1654,78
Tiger (P)71028,826229744,33%1325,46
T1 HMC272,761099247,83%245,15
VK 30.02 (D)7945,807059256,52%1750,06
M4A1 Sherman5460,993539061,11%1357,83
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81127,006928941,57%1391,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4141,232378848,86%342,65
T25/27679,333678846,59%819,33
AE Phase I 91282,657788852,27%1166,24
SU-855561,773118151,85%1396,05
Birch Gun4196,741868154,32%633,63
K-2 81341,108468148,15%1462,08
Obsidian 81329,608268143,21%1563,36
T110E4101845,857548056,25%1401,55
Panhard AMD 178B6374,874397946,84%951,58
O-I Experimental5469,923187847,44%810,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9755,126147748,05%569,00
T1 Cunningham191,961817648,68%374,02
T1 Heavy5429,803227646,05%777,12
Cromwell6488,794537538,67%784,69
T3281435,488337545,33%1653,58
BDR G1 B5531,013797538,67%980,61
AMX 105 AM mle. 474225,171977553,33%708,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,612987455,41%865,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101661,276777451,35%1215,11
KV-1S6493,453657454,05%837,96
Jagdpanzer IV6758,034837250,00%1486,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518704,664847138,03%567,77
Panther II8812,246137149,30%949,03
Super Conqueror101877,398127147,89%1350,45
T-1506856,136487061,43%1777,57
T4991258,598607054,29%2129,61
T-54 first prototype 81140,178026943,48%1449,77
S35 CA5496,843216755,22%1107,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5331,272546746,27%608,85
ARL 446621,384486650,00%1111,76
M8A14213,171786637,88%309,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81433,087766550,77%1690,91
M374201,701816453,13%558,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4197,781846453,13%539,35
M127739,605516349,21%899,25
Somua SAu 404217,602026349,21%450,44
AMX M4 mle. 54102177,928576350,79%1827,19
IS-5 (Object 730) 81537,909046152,46%2045,48
StuG IV 5487,503506048,33%1189,61
SU-85B4265,751975942,37%499,36
VK 100.01 (P)8985,906695942,37%1072,13
Primo Victoria 8863,126855940,68%1046,50
Marder 38T4272,742285851,72%562,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10799,476005836,21%645,53
AMX 13 57 7576,906875848,28%1058,10
Leichttraktor175,391505639,29%112,25
M3 Lee4315,732925650,00%1321,42
Maus101581,687235644,64%1094,86
Object 277101934,898445543,64%1478,84
AMX 404126,831925442,59%255,32
Panzerjäger I2144,001515438,89%330,10
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291464,988595362,26%1307,45
Marder II3132,911585345,28%200,48
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68278,914465333,96%190,73
Jagdtiger Prototype 81726,178555345,28%1884,89
T-284276,632425242,31%721,54
MS-11135,921705246,15%589,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102025,237685238,46%1532,17
T-22 medium 101951,818055240,38%1590,31
IS-2-II8957,186755143,14%945,14
60TP Lewandowskiego101970,187215038,00%1220,58
Manticore10850,458194959,18%990,44
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5656,547024856,25%1823,09
122 TM 81103,427164845,83%1173,74
T-448872,286654748,94%1040,04
Turtle Mk. I 81661,389944757,45%1956,54
T110E3102688,008484645,65%1904,77
VK 75.01 (K) 8908,436794652,17%927,95
Concept 1B 91854,079204652,17%1531,15
Sexton II399,441464553,33%289,17
AMX 13 909670,257494454,55%976,83
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5450,663544452,27%1145,04
Object 252U Defender 81548,327864436,36%1549,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81056,867114443,18%1152,65
SMV CC-6781139,957314348,84%1233,79
T-437705,026514344,19%978,44
Object 43091685,499544367,44%1749,58
Type 95 Heavy4293,322534146,34%946,02
Crusader6344,054144050,00%913,30
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4206,582544055,00%527,90
Wespe398,051353852,63%234,93
M53/M5591104,747043852,63%962,80
KR-1112269,828593842,11%1626,96
PTZ-78112929,819433756,76%1764,64
Chieftain Mk. 6 102490,3510293764,86%1990,59
LT-432 8650,117183762,16%1256,16
T-34 shielded 5777,627843762,16%2199,68
Nergal 81436,279783772,97%1735,52
Type 5 Heavy101531,427353641,67%837,13
KV-37626,944643630,56%583,77
T-62A101531,228203661,11%1450,34
T56 GMC3109,491363540,00%116,34
M40/M438976,296123545,71%993,72
Hotchkiss EBR7330,234373534,29%459,87
BT-7496,971263432,35%63,65
BZT-70 102322,508883447,06%1545,98
T28 Prototype8649,214993441,18%419,81
AMX 50 B101496,125943327,27%918,68
Type 5781281,187813345,45%1335,99
T-345393,754113265,63%1292,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101286,416233246,88%967,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,551913151,61%113,78
M10391662,038703158,06%1709,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8911,586473145,16%865,63
Matilda4301,833653060,00%867,79
B14221,702693050,00%522,96
M415273,472353050,00%308,68
BT-22174,971942958,62%847,81
M5 Stuart4130,522442962,07%317,58
StuG III Ausf. B4260,792372955,17%579,69
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91621,456712934,48%1164,97
ST vz. 394382,182962850,00%1414,27
STA-181032,115962835,71%1181,35
M5A1 Stuart4402,543582860,71%1715,78
Covenanter5250,892932857,14%847,07
FV215b (183) 101637,396122839,29%1010,80
ARL V396503,894032842,86%720,97
Pz.Kpfw. VII102260,467922835,71%1643,97
Type 6891121,816292733,33%720,04
CS-52 LIS 81565,448662744,44%2024,95
A-205122,271642646,15%209,56
M7 Priest392,191432657,69%228,51
SU-76M4117,351702665,38%290,38
ST-II101883,238692653,85%1447,86
P26/404363,643322568,00%1119,49
AMX 38362,121442544,00%37,86
ST-I91395,247682540,00%1089,52
K-91101952,528762564,00%1762,18
E 65 Zwilling 81743,169832564,00%1777,81
XM66F 81408,847062540,00%1421,12
HWK 30 8608,685232540,00%775,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81239,285012512,00%1211,89
Emil I8972,716332441,67%852,76
Pz.Kpfw. II238,00912441,67%11,78
Black Prince7872,927612454,17%1120,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A349,461482445,83%43,55
AT-FV230 Breaker112273,7110422462,50%1509,47
Ho-Ri 191857,878732360,87%1756,93
AT 86708,615902347,83%1156,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5686,096862360,87%1625,76
Lorraine 39L AM3200,361962259,09%636,70
IS-27922,276532240,91%993,49
M446635,324912259,09%1163,56
Ares 7581354,2710442272,73%1794,00
TL-7 91940,918732240,91%1631,46
Lorraine 50 t 91185,558872268,18%1195,41
T-34-85 Rudy 6750,775952240,91%1207,29
SU-1006446,052752142,86%524,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 102275,0510642171,43%1600,93
T110E5102049,298542147,62%1520,89
Achilles6889,866252157,14%1778,80
Panhard EBR 10510683,815692142,86%555,50
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71174,058362152,38%1524,09
Caernarvon Action X 81035,057922152,38%1305,29
BZ-176 81118,146692138,10%814,31
S-5171056,756672050,00%1185,31
Sav m/434212,251862030,00%319,27
Object 268102172,007392050,00%1701,42
leKpz Borkenkäfer111015,056372040,00%790,45
Leopard 120 Verbessert111988,957582040,00%1301,81
Löwe 81414,358532045,00%1518,42
121B 101529,508592065,00%1381,57
Leo71005,266151926,32%1444,31
Ikv 90 Typ B71138,266001942,11%1493,33
UDES 14 Alt 581261,427341952,63%1568,42
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92147,218901942,11%2078,62
Leopard Prototyp A9871,055581942,11%598,02
FV217 Badger101909,898361952,63%1491,72
AMX 13 10510848,327631963,16%986,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8978,955531936,84%754,71
KV-5 81093,479391968,42%1260,15
BZ-72-1 101573,166181931,58%1032,13
T-34-281449,119731872,22%1936,74
T-46383,611131827,78%80,83
Type 71102303,337921838,89%1449,36
K-91-PT 91515,117331850,00%1271,02
LHMTV8388,786331855,56%607,97
M10 RBFM 5486,945151855,56%937,14
Škoda T 245360,822551729,41%880,32
Vickers Medium Mk. III3157,291781764,71%587,34
AT 1581033,597051747,06%957,37
Object 261101284,296401747,06%982,53
BZ-79112657,418491741,18%1719,03
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,82961723,53%264,12
Object 430U102198,359301758,82%1683,24
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8878,716371752,94%894,97
Škoda T 56 81262,297401741,18%1069,07
Strv K 91421,358031747,06%1436,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7930,387601656,25%1452,51
WZ-12091728,887411643,75%1544,38
Type 98 Ke-Ni3137,131291618,75%349,33
Ho-Ri 281071,637171662,50%1198,79
Type 4 Ju-To71243,697951650,00%1480,69
E 509727,506271650,00%478,15
Object 140101403,195761625,00%873,15
Object 705A102281,137701637,50%1515,93
T 54D 91457,257911650,00%1411,64
T-29 3395,504191656,25%1804,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81070,447921668,75%1170,67
D23222,332111546,67%851,57
Stuart I-IV3109,731771546,67%232,07
Renault UE 57370,531311566,67%236,23
Bishop5223,672191553,33%340,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101031,737441560,00%912,73
Challenger7948,806471553,33%1119,30
AMX 30 B101716,676121533,33%1340,39
T-34 with L-11 4480,137121560,00%1905,40
Bisonte C45 8803,405841526,67%506,25
KV-2 (R) 61111,406811533,33%1996,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3156,141941457,14%457,98
STB-1101810,366261428,57%1481,64
AT-1263,571041457,14%136,88
SDP 57 Gowika7910,576961442,86%1192,13
SU-130PM 81038,216011442,86%916,76
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91442,147771450,00%1167,65
T26E5 81180,007721442,86%1430,72
CS-447705,387271353,85%1031,50
Churchill VII6704,236571346,15%1250,80
FV215b 101612,626801338,46%1163,76
DBV-152 102147,387051353,85%1512,89
ISU-1528720,314571338,46%441,33
T92 HMC101037,696021338,46%658,88
AT 771351,0810031353,85%2224,40
Ares 90101718,008731353,85%1301,56
Object 590 91521,928341353,85%1315,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81147,236781338,46%1218,61
Matilda Black Prince 5622,316991353,85%1678,44
Type 6191671,507611241,67%1428,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101534,085571225,00%978,52
Jagdpanther7566,75334128,33%465,41
Semovente M43 Bassotto6834,505731258,33%1325,71
M24 Chaffee5268,082621233,33%565,47
Jagdpanther II81641,337791250,00%1771,59
T376400,256271250,00%1062,92
Churchill St. Gloriana 61676,5013381266,67%3111,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6340,334471250,00%639,55
XM69 Hacker112171,008711250,00%1395,18
Object 268 Version V 102383,337601266,67%1652,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6897,258051258,33%1732,13
Strv 746882,827131163,64%1866,30
WZ-111 model 1-49973,828451172,73%805,54
Jagdtiger91628,095591118,18%1047,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,821171136,36%191,60
IS-6 8734,095871136,36%492,32
SU-10181179,007491163,64%1330,53
Object 268 Version 4101714,278361163,64%1205,92
M-V-Y102109,917491127,27%1390,96
FV229 Contender91611,738701145,45%1318,50
Pz.Kpfw. 5581753,098291127,27%1495,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 91820,918301145,45%1378,88
XM57 82272,9110731163,64%2566,46
TOG II* 61053,458531163,64%2092,74
BT-7 artillery 3270,002471127,27%842,34
M3 Stuart3120,501941040,00%247,64
Type 91 Heavy350,60831030,00%0,00
Strv 103B102694,406271030,00%1749,74
T-5491019,007611040,00%891,59
Valentine AT4196,901441030,00%333,35
WZ-113G FT102251,008531050,00%1553,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8915,705811030,00%846,43
T-109778,906941060,00%660,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791396,308191060,00%1244,39
Tiger-Maus 91106,407671050,00%755,41
Object 452K 101784,107441040,00%1228,52
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81127,609221070,00%1704,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6833,108281070,00%1851,21
TS-5 81524,908751040,00%1494,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81124,007541040,00%1320,17
Type 64 6527,605921060,00%1281,14
LT vz. 383146,33195955,56%530,73
Hotchkiss H352114,33142955,56%390,24
M2 Light2167,33257955,56%632,15
Churchill I5118,67144922,22%0,00
SU-182119,89129944,44%532,31
SDP 58 Kilana81123,44642944,44%1021,35
Type 3 Ju-Nu61062,67731944,44%1494,98
CS-67 Szakal111999,33766944,44%1301,85
VK 30.01 (D)6808,33640955,56%1710,79
Panhard EBR 909588,67770955,56%866,13
XM551 Sheridan101389,22918966,67%1698,76
Centurion St. Gloriana 71042,00689944,44%1344,42
Executor112229,89741944,44%1309,68
Object 752 9966,11930977,78%790,14
Object 274a 81224,00673933,33%1235,79
MBT-B 102917,11946944,44%2309,37
Excalibur 61087,56768955,56%1835,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 8653,89490933,33%452,67
Udarniy 81803,781072966,67%1931,99
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 51280,561037955,56%2380,84
Black Rock 112526,67776922,22%1515,19
Škoda T 256366,25316850,00%528,60
Ikv 723199,88185837,50%387,92
WZ-111 model 5A102128,13832850,00%1573,69
Cruiser Mk. III3113,38155850,00%402,41
AT 25382,75465887,50%975,70
AMX 65 t8987,25716850,00%1025,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7502,38388825,00%761,75
FV230 Canopener102152,38908862,50%1478,96
Forest Spirit 8579,38465837,50%257,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5536,88612850,00%1226,35
56TP 8944,50627837,50%756,22
M6A2E1 81253,50859850,00%1347,10
Tortoise91965,88836850,00%1547,09
Type 63 81214,88803850,00%1356,86
43 M. Toldi III 3130,88237837,50%402,88
Sherman Firefly Saunders 61262,75794825,00%2188,50
P.435373,14497771,43%1051,65
Progetto C50 mod. 6692418,86941742,86%2798,13
Chi-To SP71060,29819742,86%1324,22
M10 Wolverine5390,71361742,86%662,64
NC 70 Błyskawica101846,86832771,43%1598,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9864,29401728,57%501,13
Nashorn6154,8612370,00%3,10
T-100 LT10792,0037470,00%643,01
Concept No. 5101706,14497728,57%879,88
Ares 859644,57535728,57%308,88
ISU-122S 7925,00625742,86%1060,37
GSR 3301 Setter7631,14792757,14%1684,14
GSOR 1010 FB 81039,14412714,29%943,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I173,5062616,67%133,68
Chi-Ni2114,33195666,67%558,84
Emil II91160,33651650,00%808,68
Progetto M40 mod. 65102298,17669616,67%1881,29
Vz. 55101150,33704650,00%653,83
WZ-1317736,33691666,67%1495,70
TNH 105/100081775,831005650,00%2301,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481707,501144683,33%2208,86
AMX 50 1209851,00679666,67%717,70
Conqueror91206,67646633,33%675,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101971,33913666,67%1476,45
T404105,67155650,00%90,58
Renault FT AC2125,50143650,00%344,32
BZ-75102457,67854650,00%1699,26
T-505191,67209633,33%424,16
Ho-Ri Shugo111417,17689633,33%568,27
SU-100M171326,00970666,67%2380,91
FV3046438,83414650,00%601,06
T-60298,33121616,67%210,81
MT-256380,33392616,67%1038,36
Ares 90 C112551,67913650,00%1746,85
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101240,83484616,67%733,75
Caliban 8979,67825666,67%1104,74
Škoda T 40 6650,50416616,67%1186,08
T28 Concept 71075,00537616,67%1347,18
IS-2 7871,83682650,00%903,72
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5995,17993666,67%1946,25
A43 BP prototype 6948,33769650,00%1658,08
M54 Renegade 8805,67803650,00%722,41
Panzer 58 Mutz 81604,50719650,00%2078,39
M2275,00154560,00%253,98
Lago4381,60343540,00%988,82
T207411,80323520,00%279,50
Type 1 Chi-He4374,80348560,00%1390,30
Type 4 Chi-To6308,60367520,00%274,89
14TP4480,60418580,00%1726,58
TVP T 50/51101302,60502520,00%741,06
1108962,20679560,00%967,13
Ikv 65 Alt II61103,60515520,00%2258,40
UDES 0381111,40526540,00%1037,76
UDES 15/16101425,0010445100,00%1196,13
M26 Pershing81450,40865540,00%1751,27
WZ-132-1101088,20626540,00%984,91
BV-111111752,20582520,00%1044,26
VK 28.016251,60428580,00%675,83
AMX 50 Foch91042,20700560,00%769,78
T57 Heavy102204,40543520,00%1193,56
AMX 50 Foch B101656,80830560,00%1160,56
Object 26391950,60772540,00%1589,75
Gorilla111449,80754560,00%874,48
T3E2 Medium Tank 3368,80521540,00%1668,16
MKA 2265,20232540,00%960,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6779,00775560,00%2876,19
EMIL 1951 81278,80773540,00%1085,62
Ashbringer 102925,601058540,00%2288,04
Bofors Tornvagn 81435,80617520,00%1286,04
ELC EVEN 90 8390,80768580,00%660,77
Charioteer Nomad 81638,00690540,00%1562,75
AMX 13 57 GF 7496,60643540,00%793,37
Type 59 First Warrior 8794,80751560,00%873,59
M15/423127,502024100,00%376,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007581,25517450,00%700,97
Škoda T 5091599,25605425,00%1224,93
45TP Habicha71039,75661425,00%1250,73
AMX 50 10081494,00999475,00%1971,00
Vz. 44-171653,50933450,00%2516,19
T297721,75747450,00%813,86
WZ-1328970,50722425,00%1542,05
T-262194,50257475,00%1127,87
M2 Medium Tank390,50136450,00%154,76
Cruiser Mk. IV4163,25179450,00%351,99
SU-26377,50111475,00%261,00
STK-2112963,00822425,00%1785,36
Somua S353365,25243450,00%1010,73
FV224 Chopper71057,00509425,00%1157,22
FV4025 Contriver112173,50697425,00%959,15
Object 432U112107,501078475,00%1741,82
Hirschkäfer111852,25639425,00%1112,74
Object 777 Version II 9689,75579450,00%398,67
T77 8786,5030440,00%497,72
Lansen C 82140,751273450,00%3246,80
AAT60 81074,0010684100,00%1283,70
Vz. 68 Squall 8374,2535340,00%382,71
Sherman VC Firefly 6870,50593425,00%1260,40
FV1066 Senlac 8797,25570425,00%1155,42
Churchill Crocodile 61120,00815450,00%1448,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 8629,50491425,00%509,96
SFAC 105 81165,50464425,00%791,09
LT vz. 352228,67258366,67%1321,99
Strv m/382180,33240333,33%579,70
Renault FT1141,67168366,67%838,51
D1281,6793333,33%105,61
TVP VTU Koncept8889,008643100,00%1318,28
Kranvagn103101,67847333,33%2329,64
Caernarvon8381,3337030,00%131,72
SU-14-28921,33526333,33%744,81
Sturmpanzer II4224,6710530,00%440,51
Type T-345399,00360366,67%1245,91
Cruiser Mk. I188,0071333,33%180,79
CS-63102807,67775333,33%1798,42
113101625,6734730,00%870,61
T2 Medium Tank2169,672843100,00%1088,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2129,679230,00%298,04
AMX M4 mle. 457840,67524333,33%794,46
Ho-Ri 3101391,0017130,00%563,80
Loyd Gun Carriage2120,33130333,33%560,72
AMX AC mle. 4671675,67958333,33%3373,85
M48A5 Patton101804,33890366,67%1335,63
T-703184,67203333,33%560,89
M60 102964,331126366,67%2696,09
HWK 128485,0033530,00%482,49
Windhund 81519,3343930,00%1417,45
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112420,67885333,33%1349,84
KV-1 shielded 5833,33744333,33%1329,12
M4-85 5909,00773366,67%2209,53
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61080,33649333,33%1446,51
Stridsyxa 8959,67857366,67%1002,73
M4A3E8 Fury 61032,67894366,67%2274,92
Vickers 6 ton 2220,67265333,33%510,31
WZ-111 model 6 81291,00758333,33%1145,12
TT-130M 9836,00687333,33%472,05
T 55A 91601,33948366,67%1620,28
Stinger 101351,00910366,67%885,21
T803112401,33905333,33%1425,60
Type 59 81220,0038120,00%1253,85
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,00121250,00%90,63
Renault Otsu130,0067250,00%71,62
Strv m/40L3198,00209250,00%511,88
M66228,50390250,00%168,62
Strv m/42547,50186250,00%109,68
Renault NC-31136,007120,00%0,00
10TP3335,5012520,00%1025,00
P.43 ter7362,00527250,00%368,06
P.44 Pantera81738,00819250,00%2349,28
Prototipo Standard B9617,0020020,00%220,49
Pvlvv fm/4227,007220,00%0,00
Rinoceronte101364,50728250,00%883,39
121101277,00666250,00%771,50
SMV CC-567539,00485250,00%569,32
Vz. 64 Blesk8509,5043420,00%483,27
Coccodrillo 101176,5039520,00%464,45
Vz. 71 Tesák10744,0011252100,00%839,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6585,50533250,00%894,53
Vz. 63P112122,5041820,00%893,31
WZ-219111994,0051420,00%2287,45
AMX AC mle. 488164,00467250,00%137,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G374,006820,00%15,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 8507,50699250,00%468,61
Waffenträger auf E 100104345,50813250,00%2938,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519639,5038520,00%719,61
T18 HMC361,008120,00%1,50
IS-3-II91251,5047820,00%880,76
AMX 67 Imbattable112729,50750250,00%1615,12
Object 283 91215,50690250,00%934,65
T-50-2 6616,5022420,00%1625,96
Pz.Sfl. IC 4218,50439250,00%548,97
Matilda LVT 41005,008332100,00%3067,11
L-60 261,00181250,00%160,01
TBT 92785,50985250,00%2050,18
Prototipo 6 8848,0036020,00%505,59
Cromwell B 6403,00445250,00%508,15
Miel 81683,5012442100,00%2124,74
FCM 2C 3402,008352100,00%1533,86
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81273,5051320,00%1543,60
Super Hellcat 7746,503982100,00%1049,48
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 61329,001001250,00%1559,16
Fiat 30001176,003291100,00%1094,96
Type 95 Ha-Go289,006810,00%128,75
50TP prototyp 81178,0041610,00%1064,62
4TP1605,0083310,00%5692,08
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,001241100,00%261,00
CS-538365,0031110,00%161,34
59-166335,0024610,00%576,21
UDES 169699,0042010,00%311,11
Comet7410,0014110,00%323,57
Centurion Mk. 7/19866,0042910,00%456,03
Strv 107-1211765,0049110,00%147,70
LPT-67 Šelma9795,0010261100,00%1213,50
SU-76G FT4140,003321100,00%304,05
Cruiser Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
Projekt ION 81069,0046410,00%772,64
M36 Jackson60,003910,00%0,00
Centurion Action X10621,0032110,00%156,15
A-4361314,0051310,00%3495,76
Pz.Kpfw. I2151,002381100,00%655,90
SARL 424148,001421100,00%446,27
AMX 30 1er prototype9371,0039610,00%34,71
IS-M81867,0012111100,00%2579,37
Black Prince II 7484,0025110,00%310,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5774,008731100,00%1801,34
Kampfpanzer 67102005,0050010,00%1025,05
AltProto AMX 30 80,005431100,00%261,00
Char Mle. 75 91000,009171100,00%1557,34
Char Murat 9771,0018810,00%337,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81232,0058210,00%1420,91
AS-XX 40 t110,0045210,00%0,00
AMBT 8741,0036910,00%436,88
M-IV-Y 82069,0015651100,00%2705,10
TS-6 91297,0026310,00%987,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8367,0025110,00%78,52
Patton the Tank 9710,008011100,00%628,34
Matilda IV 50,003310,00%0,00
Škoda T 27 8222,0028110,00%0,00
STA-2 8437,006721100,00%489,20
Strv 81 8243,006111100,00%266,29
Valentine II 443,0012010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 20,002710,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3362,0035110,00%1548,52
Alembic 8665,0031510,00%340,83
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81480,0030810,00%961,10
AT 15A 7322,005821100,00%413,47
Char de transition 61088,0010651100,00%1871,09
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5219,0028210,00%381,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0026510,00%370,32
Gonsalo 8481,0052510,00%163,84
T78 61496,0058810,00%2423,99
Rambo 9346,009831100,00%265,59
Fauteur111731,0011281100,00%967,27
Eclipse 92198,0054810,00%1326,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-16
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-12
Left: 2024-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-14
Left: 2024-01-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2023-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-02
Left: 2023-06-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2023-06-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-05-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-15
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-02
Left: 2022-10-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-06
Left: 2022-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-08
Left: 2023-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2022-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-28
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-05
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-02-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2018-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-08-03
Left: 2020-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-07
Left: 2016-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-28
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-11
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-10-18
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-09
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-08
Left: 2015-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-30
Left: 2015-05-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2015-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-29
Left: 2015-02-14