| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nashorn | 6 | 728,49 | 441 | 75 | 58,67% | 1280,47 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 594,13 | 406 | 75 | 62,67% | 2144,44 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 635,51 | 432 | 73 | 64,38% | 1042,32 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 368,03 | 258 | 62 | 48,39% | 948,37 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 623,79 | 396 | 48 | 41,67% | 1104,12 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 814,60 | 544 | 45 | 46,67% | 751,46 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 190,52 | 220 | 44 | 36,36% | 541,21 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 861,29 | 512 | 41 | 46,34% | 753,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 233,84 | 364 | 37 | 56,76% | 775,14 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 302,59 | 577 | 37 | 51,35% | 420,07 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 526,17 | 591 | 36 | 55,56% | 864,87 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 424,74 | 332 | 27 | 33,33% | 896,69 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1043,56 | 556 | 27 | 48,15% | 912,39 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 968,15 | 632 | 27 | 37,04% | 817,58 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 661,48 | 352 | 25 | 44,00% | 1277,52 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 196,04 | 163 | 25 | 44,00% | 575,91 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 803,48 | 492 | 25 | 48,00% | 1384,52 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 469,10 | 492 | 20 | 60,00% | 817,86 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 595,25 | 402 | 20 | 40,00% | 1091,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 787,56 | 636 | 18 | 50,00% | 871,53 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 175,78 | 183 | 18 | 38,89% | 512,22 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 785,00 | 467 | 17 | 64,71% | 1530,40 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 166,65 | 244 | 17 | 64,71% | 611,51 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 660,94 | 568 | 16 | 56,25% | 2177,26 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 106,19 | 192 | 16 | 43,75% | 68,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 252,33 | 293 | 15 | 53,33% | 856,58 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 422,47 | 276 | 15 | 40,00% | 422,53 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 577,33 | 435 | 15 | 60,00% | 734,62 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 476,21 | 301 | 14 | 35,71% | 1577,12 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 482,43 | 297 | 14 | 42,86% | 1338,18 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150,79 | 263 | 14 | 64,29% | 529,13 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 445,43 | 323 | 14 | 50,00% | 1080,36 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 754,31 | 397 | 13 | 30,77% | 548,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 785,42 | 495 | 12 | 41,67% | 1353,10 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 250,58 | 240 | 12 | 50,00% | 738,59 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 168,08 | 149 | 12 | 41,67% | 613,32 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 735,00 | 526 | 11 | 54,55% | 2191,67 | |||||
| A-32 | 4 | 347,55 | 354 | 11 | 27,27% | 558,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 121,30 | 109 | 10 | 20,00% | 350,10 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 775,89 | 455 | 9 | 33,33% | 1764,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 340,89 | 255 | 9 | 22,22% | 1297,15 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 195,33 | 160 | 9 | 44,44% | 561,94 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 728,25 | 395 | 8 | 25,00% | 906,92 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 610,00 | 465 | 8 | 50,00% | 2968,03 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 310,00 | 279 | 8 | 62,50% | 1225,54 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 999,00 | 646 | 8 | 62,50% | 875,48 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 124,25 | 165 | 8 | 25,00% | 344,32 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 190,88 | 197 | 8 | 37,50% | 645,12 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 862,43 | 621 | 7 | 57,14% | 3819,63 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 219,43 | 167 | 7 | 28,57% | 663,68 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 299,71 | 259 | 7 | 57,14% | 1054,80 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 993,00 | 425 | 6 | 50,00% | 857,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 932,67 | 425 | 6 | 33,33% | 720,93 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 741,67 | 468 | 6 | 33,33% | 225,71 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1619,67 | 533 | 6 | 33,33% | 1273,41 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 130,00 | 259 | 6 | 66,67% | 544,16 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 31,17 | 60 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 643,67 | 291 | 6 | 16,67% | 1227,02 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 632,80 | 405 | 5 | 80,00% | 3402,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 192,00 | 255 | 5 | 40,00% | 655,89 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 503,60 | 444 | 5 | 60,00% | 2378,02 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 940,40 | 575 | 5 | 60,00% | 3374,08 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 357,80 | 254 | 5 | 60,00% | 1522,50 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 118,20 | 238 | 5 | 40,00% | 381,84 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 709,40 | 443 | 5 | 20,00% | 616,30 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 177,20 | 192 | 5 | 40,00% | 627,97 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 954,80 | 836 | 5 | 60,00% | 5692,30 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 133,20 | 131 | 5 | 20,00% | 532,01 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1178,25 | 1074 | 4 | 75,00% | 2875,50 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 684,50 | 381 | 4 | 25,00% | 2466,17 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 473,00 | 632 | 4 | 75,00% | 1692,09 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 311,67 | 378 | 3 | 66,67% | 1788,99 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 94,33 | 125 | 3 | 33,33% | 281,33 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 162,33 | 439 | 3 | 100,00% | 812,63 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 248,67 | 218 | 3 | 33,33% | 302,67 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 711,00 | 506 | 3 | 33,33% | 2930,69 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 213,33 | 439 | 3 | 100,00% | 1642,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 191,67 | 331 | 3 | 33,33% | 953,11 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 257,00 | 285 | 3 | 66,67% | 1042,30 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 451,67 | 565 | 3 | 100,00% | 2603,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1763,00 | 833 | 2 | 100,00% | 2167,26 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 195,50 | 531 | 2 | 50,00% | 876,02 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 237,50 | 194 | 2 | 0,00% | 1383,68 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 176,50 | 643 | 2 | 50,00% | 140,23 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 254,50 | 371 | 2 | 50,00% | 150,94 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 381,00 | 197 | 2 | 50,00% | 847,06 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 63,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 66,49 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 729,00 | 1150 | 1 | 100,00% | 7304,80 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 626,00 | 552 | 1 | 100,00% | 877,07 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 368,00 | 963 | 1 | 100,00% | 2752,90 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 1065,00 | 1675 | 1 | 100,00% | 11443,05 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 81,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 410,56 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 576,00 | 564 | 1 | 100,00% | 2790,46 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 418,00 | 331 | 1 | 100,00% | 777,88 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 330,00 | 281 | 1 | 100,00% | 1847,61 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 451,00 | 749 | 1 | 100,00% | 4731,63 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 620,00 | 320 | 1 | 0,00% | 1275,82 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 2387,00 | 1488 | 1 | 100,00% | 4602,09 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 924,00 | 1328 | 1 | 100,00% | 5861,02 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 877,00 | 509 | 1 | 100,00% | 1045,04 |
AXEL_MANING
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1306 | 0 | 37 | 77 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,26 | 0,00 | 4,89 | 5,56 | ||||
| Victories | 646 | 49,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 51,35% | 38 | 49,35% |
| Defeats | 650 | 49,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 48,65% | 39 | 50,65% |
| Draws | 10 | 0,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 350 | 26,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 32,43% | 17 | 22,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1000 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 1,22 | 75 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 1,80 | 1,25 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1257 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 1,16 | 86 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 537,47 | 0,00 | 783,32 | 812,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 1492 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 125 | 3,38 | 143 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 876 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,62 | 23 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 400,14 | 0,00 | 622,03 | 552,16 | ||||
| WN7 | 935,76 | 0,00 | 1383,47 | 1170,68 | ||||
| WN8 | 1061,81 | 0,00 | 1950,93 | 1489,82 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1306 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,26 | |
| Victories | 646 | 49,46% |
| Defeats | 650 | 49,77% |
| Draws | 10 | 0,77% |
| Battles survived | 350 | 26,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1000 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1257 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 537,47 | |
| Capture points | 1492 | 1,14 |
| Defense points | 876 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 400,14 | |
| WN7 | 935,76 | |
| WN8 | 1061,81 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 4,89 | |
| Victories | 19 | 51,35% |
| Defeats | 18 | 48,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 32,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 45 | 1,22 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 43 | 1,16 |
| Damage dealt | 783,32 | |
| Capture points | 125 | 3,38 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,62 |
| Experience | 622,03 | |
| WN7 | 1383,47 | |
| WN8 | 1950,93 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,56 | |
| Victories | 38 | 49,35% |
| Defeats | 39 | 50,65% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 22,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 75 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 86 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 812,40 | |
| Capture points | 143 | 1,86 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 552,16 | |
| WN7 | 1170,68 | |
| WN8 | 1489,82 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen