ALEX_SOKOL511

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36538000
Ø Tier7,110,000,000,00
Victories1854850,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753748,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4531,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1093429,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed329760,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted302680,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt908,620,000,000,00
Capture points515401,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points213430,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience465,650,000,000,00
WN71063,880,000,000,00
WN81295,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles36538
Ø Tier7,11
Victories1854850,76%
Defeats1753748,00%
Draws4531,24%
Battles survived1093429,93%
Tanks destroyed329760,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted302680,83
Damage dealt908,62
Capture points515401,41
Defense points213430,58
Experience465,65
WN71063,88
WN81295,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted361,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,330,000,000,00
Capture points130,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience350,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed110,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted361,33
Damage dealt873,33
Capture points130,48
Defense points10,04
Experience350,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,420,000,000,00
Capture points281,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience407,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws210,53%
Battles survived947,37%
Tanks destroyed231,21
Destruction ratio2,30
Tanks spotted180,95
Damage dealt780,42
Capture points281,47
Defense points301,58
Experience407,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1126,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3073,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived921,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt473,410,000,000,00
Capture points591,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience181,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1126,83%
Defeats3073,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed170,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted210,51
Damage dealt473,41
Capture points591,44
Defense points00,00
Experience181,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles511000
Victories25149,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26050,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24247,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4440,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3060,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.270,170,000,000,00
Capture points10222,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points21374,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience599,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles511
Victories25149,12%
Defeats26050,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived24247,36%
Tanks destroyed4440,87
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted3060,60
Damage dealt1.270,17
Capture points10222,00
Defense points21374,18
Experience599,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles589000
Victories24241,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33556,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19132,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4630,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt635,030,000,000,00
Capture points10101,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7971,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience304,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles589
Victories24241,09%
Defeats33556,88%
Draws122,04%
Battles survived19132,43%
Tanks destroyed4280,73
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted4630,79
Damage dealt635,03
Capture points10101,71
Defense points7971,35
Experience304,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles104000
Victories5048,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5451,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4644,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,590,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience362,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles104
Victories5048,08%
Defeats5451,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4644,23%
Tanks destroyed610,59
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted410,39
Damage dealt1.274,59
Capture points00,00
Defense points630,61
Experience362,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499964,27506197949,82%1434,99
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81418,93502145151,83%1531,83
KV-26862,53482134555,39%1674,96
T-34-856731,47436109452,29%1559,81
IS-381301,2752193650,64%1553,87
Cromwell6707,9144391449,67%1539,17
T6981271,1452890450,66%1796,70
AMX 13 909951,8951386748,10%1573,35
O-I6922,5950473357,84%1865,92
AMX ELC bis5398,4138071155,27%1533,86
T71 DA7772,5548167350,52%1698,36
M446657,5036465850,46%1130,95
T675601,6440056554,51%1561,41
FV3046622,1234851653,49%1054,59
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101689,3056351247,46%1391,33
LTTB8701,8851848953,17%1423,86
T2971099,9254747249,79%1477,17
Grille 15101712,9351247245,34%1133,35
Vz. 64 Blesk8698,2947945248,23%1097,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,5147840245,52%1430,47
Škoda T 256776,0848038752,45%1721,79
O-Ni71128,5855638750,39%1654,08
LPT-67 Šelma9739,1756137849,21%957,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5462,0235836656,56%1255,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5515,2043034751,30%1857,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4407,9431834056,76%1239,17
T54E191726,0157633151,06%1755,50
Jagdpanzer E 100101834,9865032353,87%1270,91
ISU-15281074,8841532148,29%1039,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91737,9159632055,00%2086,87
AT 77910,9644230552,13%1212,17
T-448875,1245429747,81%1185,05
SU-1006531,7433928246,10%796,97
Object 261101388,8863528150,18%1257,10
FV201 (A45) 7859,5151627850,36%1259,48
SU-14-28937,6055725353,36%975,64
SU-1527694,8939624242,98%779,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91821,7150124057,50%1707,74
FV4005 Stage II101551,8551823047,83%1030,15
O-Ho81511,5262122855,70%1916,49
E 50 Ausf. M102016,8376322858,33%1742,42
KV-48909,3546721952,97%950,37
T57 Heavy101867,4661121146,92%1386,89
T-437675,6840820849,52%1033,04
IS7581,6234120546,83%614,95
AMX 13 757507,3741320550,24%973,23
M127735,8839820445,59%803,11
Hummel6647,2731420247,52%933,41
AT 86545,3536819953,27%948,38
Tiger (P)71105,0353019354,92%1700,53
Tortoise91545,2974619154,45%1357,61
T-103 81516,4367218852,13%1755,41
T-345284,6926318349,73%621,39
M40/M438693,8147518153,04%630,29
VK 100.01 (P)81147,0259718150,83%1284,30
M18 Hellcat6474,9031318045,00%635,17
TVP T 50/51101701,6165417948,60%1332,82
KV-856504,8930917751,41%729,49
Jagdpanther7997,9245517558,86%1458,90
T216370,9933617549,14%894,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91363,5463617347,98%1041,01
SDP 58 Kilana81127,3656017348,55%1243,32
ST-I91244,6750617144,44%1069,78
Škoda T 5091292,7968417051,18%1125,42
Sturer Emil7778,1338816751,50%1076,79
M53/M559957,5961016759,28%944,81
Nashorn6695,8635516648,19%1210,44
VK 36.01 (H)6420,9230115043,33%495,46
Jagdpanzer IV6738,8937614348,25%1410,01
T-1506649,0439414352,45%1082,93
Pz.Sfl. IVc5333,2021314247,18%611,72
212A9876,0965014054,29%704,94
T 55A 91313,9564114046,43%1145,80
KV-15431,8130513947,48%819,42
Tiger I7764,8040713741,61%799,29
Mäuschen91173,5767513650,00%947,25
T3091584,1669113551,85%1342,59
MT-256298,5736213455,97%893,49
AMX 12 t6455,7036913246,21%1150,14
T25/271057,4646712753,54%1611,45
SU-855202,2018612642,06%215,59
KV-37738,6140212446,77%801,77
Object 25791227,5058712347,15%1059,32
AT 25428,3132812050,83%987,46
M415343,8622111943,70%388,02
E 5091206,0571411748,72%1020,94
T28 Concept 71031,7249111656,03%1587,64
O-I Experimental5767,8342711552,17%1754,87
FV4004 Conway91495,0768011355,75%1413,58
T28 Prototype81162,8365811050,91%1140,08
M66621,1046010545,71%818,76
G.W. Panther7823,2442110549,52%954,31
60TP Lewandowskiego102090,8470710453,85%1501,26
Panther II8771,5648610235,29%704,59
T-54 ltwt.91197,9252910047,00%1830,27
Matilda4331,252809951,52%847,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007675,085049743,30%895,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7885,444259650,00%1282,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6851,224799349,46%1873,75
Conqueror91627,828258952,81%1446,45
VK 30.01 (P)6935,765478959,55%1909,70
M374245,061818847,73%759,73
Charioteer81022,866538852,27%1076,57
Churchill VII6830,804608750,57%1689,35
StuG III Ausf. G5441,242978548,24%956,46
AMX 404106,981428439,29%130,29
AT 1581099,845718141,98%1016,83
Bishop5353,352438056,25%755,06
S-517646,535527955,70%701,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91561,766447944,30%1259,10
SU-54154,611727955,70%289,04
M4A1 Sherman5437,183887858,97%1318,37
Škoda T 177428,164107643,42%653,49
M8A14196,831847544,00%284,40
Char Futur 4 91920,127647566,67%1959,86
Birch Gun4228,632027358,90%802,95
53TP Markowskiego81121,997577254,17%1175,62
Löwe 81265,316347149,30%1465,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.499,431917054,29%193,30
Light Mk. VIC 290,291557051,43%347,85
B14212,502056839,71%374,51
T3 HMC2155,941826851,47%576,28
Super Conqueror101423,935776839,71%855,46
Spähpanzer SP I C7851,665136855,88%1750,22
45TP Habicha71097,236896547,69%1353,05
M75274,582676543,08%855,04
T-50583,662016454,69%145,47
Marder 38T4231,541896342,86%380,39
Covenanter5191,622816155,74%540,08
T110E4101758,897286162,30%1270,14
Challenger7869,955796147,54%1039,57
T56 GMC3117,141425935,59%158,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505293,672445853,45%503,88
Durchbruchswagen 24199,462195747,37%400,92
T-284234,342185653,57%616,93
M5 Stuart491,852595550,91%103,35
Super Hellcat 7805,154195550,91%1163,25
Grille5368,392375440,74%531,43
Type 4 Heavy9876,085425251,92%652,12
IS-7101331,856015244,23%882,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474255,152085259,62%865,69
VK 30.02 (M)6800,485865250,00%1600,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4194,551715139,22%399,73
Panther7851,097194761,70%1472,76
Tiger II8898,684564751,06%878,84
Marder II3181,761924560,00%517,64
Caernarvon8991,275724431,82%951,53
Chrysler K GF 81117,206164447,73%1138,82
14TP4440,122674238,10%1631,79
Crusader6325,104224257,14%1002,97
SU-263121,331214240,48%105,96
T-46387,881394151,22%208,87
AMX 50 1008903,323924136,59%699,18
T-1091399,754774050,00%1349,38
Panhard EBR 105101401,987914055,00%1789,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E388,691743961,54%214,52
Achilles6601,384553948,72%963,17
Alecto4227,532373855,26%541,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6825,616873855,26%1415,84
Black Prince7831,145993759,46%1312,18
Lorraine 39L AM3145,591393743,24%304,61
FV217 Badger101685,817433655,56%1199,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8899,573953531,43%742,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4271,382483429,41%533,40
BT-2276,761303339,39%107,26
40TP Habicha6766,616223360,61%1633,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)373,361263357,58%148,83
T1 Heavy5669,363903336,36%1447,48
SDP 44 Burza6561,883493336,36%637,18
VK 28.016191,582263327,27%263,40
M7 Priest3122,691643262,50%324,71
Valentine AT4223,092113253,13%533,60
T376353,594483265,63%1004,57
Churchill Crocodile 6884,696573240,63%1490,53
Sexton II3176,231573148,39%689,60
BT-7484,631513056,67%178,84
Sav m/434185,762122965,52%489,92
D23103,731412646,15%176,00
T-50-2 6382,004022653,85%923,22
T328664,083742441,67%519,87
SDP 57 Gowika7729,214482433,33%674,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3125,571602360,87%419,04
AMX 38391,481282334,78%34,11
Pawlack Tank6740,044892352,17%1096,58
MS-1125,36932259,09%156,17
Churchill I5474,673192152,38%983,08
Jagdtiger91009,576892161,90%844,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91585,436782157,14%1366,74
T-549668,355492055,00%579,52
GSOR the TANK 9764,854102040,00%501,63
BT-7 artillery 3199,402682060,00%746,50
BDR G1 B5230,261451915,79%169,03
NC 70 Błyskawica101358,164531936,84%711,60
XM551 Sheridan10877,054381942,11%819,84
Strv 746475,283351855,56%825,67
25TP KSUST II5543,714901758,82%1477,88
T-26242,06901741,18%4,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr280,471151741,18%81,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,882081650,00%341,33
SU-76M4171,251391637,50%234,85
Maus101936,568331656,25%1495,44
T1 HMC219,201081566,67%260,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,671531526,67%408,80
LTP 3208,072861553,33%850,54
T1 Cunningham194,361681442,86%355,24
TVP VTU Koncept8565,713591457,14%595,95
TS-54 8743,644471442,86%526,40
Strv m/40L3190,312631353,85%558,55
Panzerjäger I2123,771281346,15%269,56
SU-18272,50781233,33%163,82
A-436600,503931241,67%1135,78
Renault FT 75 BS2109,911201154,55%575,07
Ikv 1035213,272291145,45%281,27
Cruiser Mk. III359,001031136,36%3,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,70871040,00%38,37
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,801011040,00%265,07
AMX M4 mle. 457605,203441050,00%598,82
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6488,603441020,00%742,62
Loyd Gun Carriage285,001211050,00%427,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,301031070,00%263,60
T-29 3329,505301090,00%1298,41
Chrysler K 81183,405351050,00%1319,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)296,22116944,44%275,17
Škoda T 245585,33402955,56%2040,52
M2 Light2159,67267966,67%704,30
SU-122A5100,6793911,11%0,00
Tiger 131 6785,67516955,56%1467,69
ELC EVEN 90 8341,33383944,44%410,88
ARL 446261,75199812,50%158,71
AT-1276,00124850,00%116,44
T2 Medium Tank244,8888837,50%0,00
KV-1SA 5341,88331850,00%508,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I113,1458742,86%16,38
M15/423346,43328785,71%1229,40
VK 30.01 (H)5296,71173728,57%437,71
Pz.Kpfw. I2121,86216771,43%579,37
Strv m/425278,83322650,00%613,61
D1225,00132666,67%233,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2149,83234666,67%652,88
M2 Medium Tank3352,33257650,00%1387,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2118,20163560,00%459,30
Leichttraktor139,0041520,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5195,20200520,00%336,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C376,6010150,00%95,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6291,80278560,00%586,95
L-60 2120,20344580,00%708,00
Valentine II 4460,40436540,00%1369,73
T1E6 232,00125560,00%184,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 269,501974100,00%349,69
Hotchkiss H35269,75210475,00%324,43
M3 Lee4175,0012740,00%368,59
Jagdpanther II8691,75320425,00%438,14
MTLS-1G14 3240,75175450,00%747,84
Lorraine 40 t 81545,751088475,00%2204,97
Renault FT157,3383333,33%61,56
Somua S353174,00255366,67%490,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775,33424333,33%1208,87
Gabler’s Destroyer 5725,008383100,00%2590,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5548,67395333,33%1137,72
ARMT 5466,33444366,67%1074,52
Valiant 5375,006503100,00%877,68
Kolohousenka1152,00283250,00%726,99
LT vz. 3832,5086250,00%114,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu574,002482100,00%261,00
Ikv 723197,00209250,00%480,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha323,5089250,00%83,60
Wespe3109,50101250,00%257,59
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5104,00158250,00%102,04
Object 70490,0017720,00%0,00
T-6020,0055250,00%71,62
Tetrarch 2568,506082100,00%3373,80
Char de transition 6515,005722100,00%718,64
AMX ELC 901 6402,007452100,00%1109,94
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5489,50602250,00%1833,66
StuG IV 5199,50222250,00%315,33
Fiat 30001179,003781100,00%1119,03
Renault NC-3110,00911100,00%261,00
10TP3970,007221100,00%6212,03
Type 98 Ke-Ni382,001681100,00%327,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,002151100,00%430,66
Sturmpanzer II4201,0010510,00%365,65
Valentine367,002201100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1170,0011310,00%772,37
IS-6 8435,0014710,00%154,23
Panhard AMD 178B60,006010,00%0,00
T-116 3274,003111100,00%1096,75
T-45 2355,004841100,00%2163,85
T7 Combat Car 217,001821100,00%261,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 80,009310,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5441,0022010,00%704,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 8336,0013010,00%83,18
43 M. Toldi III 3190,003441100,00%858,19
Straussler V–4/40 3546,009151100,00%2608,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2025-07-31