| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1310,32 | 736 | 1231 | 50,28% | 1697,21 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 904,10 | 650 | 608 | 45,89% | 1157,34 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2398,56 | 745 | 406 | 54,68% | 1972,74 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 783,86 | 527 | 384 | 50,52% | 964,37 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1159,31 | 827 | 364 | 54,67% | 1499,55 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2026,95 | 660 | 355 | 47,61% | 1519,14 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1392,32 | 576 | 321 | 42,68% | 1180,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 763,63 | 656 | 320 | 50,00% | 1077,18 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1995,25 | 762 | 314 | 55,73% | 1788,36 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 202,77 | 439 | 310 | 54,84% | 1005,71 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1325,91 | 841 | 303 | 53,47% | 1640,68 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1327,80 | 776 | 297 | 52,19% | 1673,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 915,75 | 491 | 291 | 45,36% | 989,76 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2365,99 | 870 | 285 | 52,98% | 2007,13 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 192,96 | 413 | 274 | 50,73% | 411,77 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1056,89 | 526 | 267 | 48,31% | 1336,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1708,97 | 831 | 255 | 55,69% | 1975,37 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1263,45 | 552 | 251 | 45,02% | 1251,47 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 340,15 | 504 | 249 | 45,78% | 556,64 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 207,39 | 417 | 242 | 42,15% | 396,63 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1568,63 | 797 | 232 | 54,31% | 1770,12 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 539,30 | 666 | 229 | 48,47% | 945,14 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1441,92 | 652 | 227 | 51,10% | 1722,48 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1607,59 | 698 | 227 | 47,58% | 1808,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 955,64 | 544 | 196 | 38,27% | 696,54 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1859,00 | 738 | 195 | 47,69% | 1531,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1238,47 | 618 | 194 | 41,75% | 1185,47 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1153,53 | 645 | 182 | 47,80% | 1261,40 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 505,83 | 426 | 175 | 49,71% | 746,95 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1471,75 | 714 | 170 | 40,59% | 1449,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2003,42 | 768 | 166 | 45,18% | 1551,27 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1228,50 | 734 | 165 | 49,70% | 1433,58 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 290,54 | 342 | 164 | 48,78% | 309,41 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 460,49 | 561 | 164 | 39,63% | 600,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1572,46 | 758 | 162 | 46,91% | 1458,21 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1289,46 | 610 | 158 | 37,97% | 835,52 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1681,59 | 765 | 157 | 48,41% | 1666,55 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1453,88 | 790 | 154 | 51,95% | 1498,08 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 511,90 | 599 | 153 | 49,67% | 1033,67 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1161,16 | 619 | 149 | 47,65% | 1822,02 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 987,13 | 643 | 149 | 43,62% | 1145,58 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 511,97 | 528 | 144 | 37,50% | 909,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 455,70 | 583 | 143 | 46,15% | 776,34 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2125,61 | 876 | 139 | 56,12% | 2079,49 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2204,04 | 935 | 139 | 48,92% | 2006,74 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2747,96 | 926 | 136 | 43,38% | 1774,26 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 98,14 | 341 | 131 | 46,56% | 120,04 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1803,93 | 822 | 131 | 51,91% | 1829,01 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 635,54 | 464 | 130 | 46,15% | 650,79 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1461,48 | 723 | 130 | 53,08% | 1830,72 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 779,26 | 663 | 129 | 49,61% | 1287,37 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127,77 | 158 | 128 | 45,31% | 243,36 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1739,77 | 838 | 128 | 47,66% | 1973,62 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 600,63 | 635 | 127 | 50,39% | 913,58 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3157,08 | 1174 | 126 | 61,11% | 2311,16 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2176,46 | 715 | 125 | 52,00% | 2137,84 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1499,28 | 682 | 123 | 55,28% | 1428,59 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 179,08 | 295 | 122 | 44,26% | 122,22 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1466,25 | 841 | 122 | 51,64% | 1663,24 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1102,71 | 758 | 117 | 60,68% | 1659,68 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1191,62 | 688 | 112 | 48,21% | 1332,27 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1991,10 | 821 | 110 | 53,64% | 1613,46 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1785,17 | 827 | 108 | 55,56% | 1827,53 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1393,95 | 859 | 105 | 57,14% | 1863,83 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 990,89 | 570 | 105 | 35,24% | 937,78 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 404,46 | 377 | 105 | 50,48% | 852,73 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 841,54 | 730 | 104 | 45,19% | 1179,52 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 3078,05 | 960 | 103 | 49,51% | 2031,08 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2476,38 | 993 | 102 | 57,84% | 2010,34 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2867,78 | 941 | 101 | 48,51% | 2189,30 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1182,47 | 772 | 100 | 50,00% | 1395,60 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1916,96 | 733 | 97 | 47,42% | 1767,44 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1171,50 | 687 | 96 | 45,83% | 1408,90 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2416,66 | 793 | 94 | 52,13% | 1685,17 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1726,99 | 1019 | 94 | 59,57% | 2219,07 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 804,63 | 664 | 93 | 48,39% | 1062,59 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1162,67 | 730 | 90 | 56,67% | 1302,91 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2099,60 | 655 | 90 | 51,11% | 1549,80 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2090,86 | 843 | 90 | 53,33% | 1756,37 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2282,76 | 875 | 89 | 51,69% | 1796,65 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 956,20 | 751 | 87 | 48,28% | 1709,83 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 635,71 | 631 | 86 | 48,84% | 1376,30 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 246,22 | 331 | 85 | 41,18% | 116,54 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2704,26 | 950 | 85 | 52,94% | 2191,39 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1747,06 | 661 | 84 | 35,71% | 1335,18 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 884,01 | 555 | 80 | 51,25% | 1207,94 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2149,42 | 796 | 77 | 44,16% | 1753,87 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2049,77 | 957 | 77 | 50,65% | 2319,80 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 424,66 | 327 | 76 | 48,68% | 603,80 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 629,80 | 703 | 75 | 49,33% | 1060,55 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1848,78 | 883 | 74 | 55,41% | 1441,25 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 319,48 | 291 | 73 | 42,47% | 563,76 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 652,91 | 489 | 70 | 38,57% | 579,36 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 855,68 | 689 | 69 | 56,52% | 1743,47 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 96,19 | 139 | 67 | 47,76% | 169,37 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1694,30 | 748 | 66 | 43,94% | 1532,27 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 32,97 | 189 | 66 | 45,45% | 69,81 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1617,12 | 757 | 66 | 57,58% | 1842,46 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1982,91 | 854 | 65 | 49,23% | 1627,56 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2385,06 | 961 | 65 | 55,38% | 1579,68 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1952,06 | 851 | 64 | 53,13% | 2049,62 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2633,00 | 920 | 64 | 54,69% | 2165,38 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2021,47 | 815 | 64 | 40,63% | 1742,13 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1087,02 | 719 | 63 | 50,79% | 1162,01 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 423,51 | 536 | 63 | 47,62% | 996,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 88,21 | 208 | 63 | 46,03% | 69,65 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1308,44 | 871 | 62 | 69,35% | 2082,45 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213,45 | 395 | 62 | 50,00% | 563,46 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2509,93 | 786 | 61 | 45,90% | 1983,31 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1108,11 | 662 | 61 | 50,82% | 1098,47 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 436,08 | 406 | 60 | 58,33% | 1108,89 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2240,31 | 803 | 59 | 52,54% | 1664,08 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1029,83 | 622 | 59 | 52,54% | 1455,56 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 622,14 | 603 | 58 | 56,90% | 1208,99 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2085,55 | 846 | 58 | 51,72% | 1648,08 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 974,28 | 711 | 58 | 43,10% | 1140,31 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 413,46 | 479 | 57 | 45,61% | 622,18 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2472,93 | 1146 | 57 | 70,18% | 2796,61 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1018,21 | 812 | 56 | 67,86% | 1676,43 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 712,18 | 486 | 55 | 43,64% | 1284,81 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 932,24 | 624 | 55 | 43,64% | 1244,17 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 770,11 | 628 | 54 | 42,59% | 1063,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 22,37 | 197 | 54 | 46,30% | 57,62 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1994,69 | 931 | 54 | 51,85% | 2096,77 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 627,15 | 457 | 54 | 42,59% | 990,56 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 551,11 | 628 | 54 | 61,11% | 1317,95 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2124,98 | 904 | 54 | 51,85% | 1560,26 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 745,94 | 487 | 53 | 47,17% | 1343,37 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 695,54 | 437 | 52 | 50,00% | 1147,85 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2782,81 | 1006 | 52 | 55,77% | 2492,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 98,40 | 252 | 52 | 40,38% | 13,04 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 544,23 | 705 | 52 | 57,69% | 1186,73 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1758,73 | 1112 | 52 | 67,31% | 2744,01 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 156,84 | 189 | 51 | 39,22% | 157,43 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 977,18 | 511 | 51 | 43,14% | 1336,11 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 462,64 | 399 | 50 | 42,00% | 604,14 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 751,15 | 533 | 48 | 47,92% | 897,39 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 239,48 | 277 | 48 | 52,08% | 613,42 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 627,38 | 464 | 48 | 50,00% | 1123,86 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1647,52 | 879 | 48 | 47,92% | 2060,68 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 62,21 | 185 | 47 | 42,55% | 29,69 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1131,87 | 748 | 47 | 48,94% | 1696,57 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1006,02 | 431 | 47 | 29,79% | 578,86 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2183,51 | 978 | 47 | 61,70% | 2173,89 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2015,47 | 731 | 47 | 51,06% | 1403,89 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2268,66 | 1002 | 47 | 63,83% | 2255,54 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1691,83 | 770 | 46 | 45,65% | 1612,43 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 185,40 | 237 | 45 | 37,78% | 384,96 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1542,73 | 780 | 45 | 60,00% | 1460,11 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1166,66 | 812 | 44 | 50,00% | 1757,13 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1327,16 | 640 | 44 | 40,91% | 1205,07 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1401,79 | 833 | 43 | 51,16% | 1696,01 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 72,81 | 230 | 43 | 37,21% | 1,17 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 531,28 | 359 | 43 | 37,21% | 433,66 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2067,35 | 796 | 43 | 53,49% | 1393,87 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1927,24 | 918 | 42 | 50,00% | 1694,42 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1593,22 | 792 | 41 | 53,66% | 1557,80 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 321,00 | 389 | 40 | 45,00% | 843,99 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1659,80 | 782 | 40 | 47,50% | 1533,44 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 2165,15 | 953 | 40 | 50,00% | 2259,97 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 66,33 | 99 | 39 | 35,90% | 78,70 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 848,33 | 450 | 39 | 35,90% | 1017,14 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1288,76 | 933 | 38 | 63,16% | 2443,07 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1090,89 | 752 | 36 | 55,56% | 1484,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 201,78 | 314 | 36 | 58,33% | 969,01 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1404,86 | 771 | 36 | 44,44% | 1703,72 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2009,14 | 875 | 36 | 47,22% | 2100,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1663,54 | 929 | 35 | 51,43% | 2123,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 130,71 | 282 | 34 | 52,94% | 571,03 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 138,03 | 276 | 34 | 29,41% | 74,89 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1539,38 | 796 | 34 | 50,00% | 1911,50 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 504,12 | 413 | 34 | 29,41% | 587,54 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 598,68 | 558 | 34 | 52,94% | 1123,23 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 184,82 | 276 | 33 | 57,58% | 264,59 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 185,79 | 371 | 33 | 39,39% | 247,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 54,09 | 162 | 32 | 50,00% | 97,21 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1683,16 | 822 | 32 | 59,38% | 1822,90 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 220,72 | 219 | 32 | 43,75% | 580,77 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 319,31 | 356 | 32 | 43,75% | 854,28 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1253,75 | 723 | 32 | 46,88% | 1409,02 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1231,06 | 856 | 32 | 56,25% | 1500,43 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1036,10 | 733 | 31 | 61,29% | 1443,72 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 275,35 | 365 | 31 | 41,94% | 578,21 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1584,35 | 994 | 31 | 67,74% | 2415,01 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 850,39 | 594 | 31 | 48,39% | 945,65 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1674,94 | 801 | 31 | 41,94% | 1493,05 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1662,20 | 704 | 30 | 56,67% | 1182,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 289,07 | 242 | 29 | 37,93% | 357,38 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 172,90 | 271 | 29 | 68,97% | 590,82 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 700,90 | 515 | 29 | 55,17% | 1749,01 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 84,89 | 165 | 28 | 42,86% | 32,53 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 61,19 | 178 | 27 | 40,74% | 11,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 222,11 | 433 | 27 | 55,56% | 1162,82 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 347,81 | 389 | 26 | 34,62% | 666,23 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1670,00 | 902 | 26 | 65,38% | 1651,88 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 721,73 | 612 | 26 | 42,31% | 772,66 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1763,31 | 712 | 26 | 61,54% | 1446,25 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1347,23 | 832 | 26 | 53,85% | 1739,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1873,46 | 1140 | 26 | 65,38% | 2061,50 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 32,28 | 132 | 25 | 32,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 193,88 | 159 | 25 | 44,00% | 507,74 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 570,96 | 550 | 25 | 68,00% | 1458,13 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 99,71 | 167 | 24 | 41,67% | 64,31 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 512,13 | 528 | 24 | 50,00% | 772,98 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 743,83 | 481 | 23 | 34,78% | 1047,52 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 30,78 | 216 | 23 | 52,17% | 115,88 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1169,35 | 717 | 23 | 47,83% | 1636,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 631,04 | 680 | 23 | 47,83% | 909,10 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3024,13 | 880 | 23 | 43,48% | 2094,96 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1496,04 | 916 | 23 | 47,83% | 2568,35 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1156,50 | 796 | 22 | 54,55% | 1615,16 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2669,05 | 982 | 22 | 68,18% | 1863,01 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 197,29 | 353 | 21 | 42,86% | 478,52 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123,95 | 173 | 20 | 40,00% | 203,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 50,95 | 241 | 20 | 70,00% | 261,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1214,80 | 916 | 20 | 80,00% | 2012,10 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1793,35 | 709 | 20 | 60,00% | 1372,16 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 964,25 | 783 | 20 | 65,00% | 1178,66 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1895,65 | 770 | 20 | 40,00% | 1532,06 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1167,65 | 591 | 20 | 35,00% | 843,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 496,47 | 346 | 19 | 42,11% | 441,22 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1643,21 | 1065 | 19 | 68,42% | 2459,05 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 681,16 | 610 | 19 | 47,37% | 1043,53 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 919,37 | 685 | 19 | 57,89% | 1343,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 42,28 | 133 | 18 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2008,22 | 906 | 18 | 66,67% | 1772,33 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1437,28 | 520 | 18 | 22,22% | 831,52 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1145,44 | 729 | 18 | 50,00% | 1063,68 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 295,24 | 401 | 17 | 35,29% | 571,95 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 168,94 | 278 | 17 | 52,94% | 415,21 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 580,59 | 528 | 17 | 47,06% | 947,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 530,76 | 364 | 17 | 35,29% | 516,52 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2895,06 | 1095 | 17 | 58,82% | 2067,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 44,35 | 127 | 17 | 52,94% | 115,17 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1080,00 | 727 | 17 | 52,94% | 2429,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 192,13 | 320 | 16 | 43,75% | 679,83 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1173,25 | 883 | 16 | 62,50% | 1777,31 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2040,94 | 825 | 16 | 50,00% | 1782,16 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 141,07 | 131 | 15 | 26,67% | 239,16 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 55,13 | 142 | 15 | 46,67% | 48,69 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 156,47 | 234 | 15 | 33,33% | 159,32 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 279,80 | 359 | 15 | 53,33% | 717,22 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 338,29 | 340 | 14 | 28,57% | 1006,55 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 31,07 | 89 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 148,93 | 331 | 14 | 50,00% | 235,21 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 844,64 | 658 | 14 | 64,29% | 1466,51 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 815,86 | 551 | 14 | 28,57% | 624,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 58,08 | 191 | 13 | 23,08% | 2,70 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 574,85 | 420 | 13 | 38,46% | 878,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1239,15 | 678 | 13 | 53,85% | 1686,41 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 267,23 | 335 | 13 | 76,92% | 990,46 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 286,92 | 421 | 13 | 69,23% | 1134,81 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 128,92 | 312 | 13 | 61,54% | 616,89 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1439,77 | 690 | 13 | 38,46% | 1063,19 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 106,67 | 156 | 12 | 50,00% | 464,73 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 871,42 | 690 | 12 | 58,33% | 1740,99 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 84,08 | 151 | 12 | 50,00% | 356,32 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1499,58 | 891 | 12 | 66,67% | 1822,40 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1050,67 | 648 | 12 | 41,67% | 985,32 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2053,67 | 730 | 12 | 41,67% | 1294,91 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 776,27 | 601 | 11 | 63,64% | 1847,76 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 690,18 | 431 | 11 | 27,27% | 1278,15 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 821,27 | 661 | 11 | 36,36% | 1238,09 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 117,36 | 332 | 11 | 36,36% | 17,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59,40 | 115 | 10 | 50,00% | 166,60 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 209,60 | 410 | 10 | 60,00% | 873,26 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 93,30 | 140 | 10 | 40,00% | 298,50 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1281,70 | 718 | 10 | 60,00% | 2347,95 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1611,60 | 861 | 10 | 70,00% | 1599,47 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1408,80 | 842 | 10 | 80,00% | 1654,59 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 636,90 | 569 | 10 | 50,00% | 808,95 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2940,90 | 867 | 10 | 30,00% | 2561,94 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 876,80 | 641 | 10 | 20,00% | 1730,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 223,44 | 381 | 9 | 33,33% | 386,88 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 758,22 | 653 | 9 | 55,56% | 1478,09 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 322,67 | 426 | 9 | 77,78% | 817,23 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 125,89 | 232 | 9 | 44,44% | 236,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 122,56 | 217 | 9 | 33,33% | 135,17 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 863,00 | 669 | 9 | 66,67% | 1255,17 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1046,56 | 792 | 9 | 55,56% | 1051,78 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 840,78 | 533 | 9 | 33,33% | 630,91 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1360,33 | 661 | 9 | 33,33% | 1680,18 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1220,56 | 863 | 9 | 66,67% | 1888,73 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 431,00 | 458 | 8 | 62,50% | 1722,56 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 148,88 | 269 | 8 | 37,50% | 212,12 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 908,00 | 625 | 8 | 25,00% | 920,34 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 759,50 | 620 | 8 | 62,50% | 1585,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 59,13 | 216 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 716,13 | 412 | 8 | 37,50% | 914,27 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 127,38 | 151 | 8 | 37,50% | 52,29 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 165,00 | 204 | 8 | 62,50% | 635,64 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1407,38 | 832 | 8 | 62,50% | 1738,55 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2742,63 | 782 | 8 | 25,00% | 1555,68 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2152,63 | 1050 | 8 | 87,50% | 1614,72 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 884,75 | 612 | 8 | 50,00% | 525,47 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1022,50 | 671 | 8 | 37,50% | 1368,45 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 38,29 | 146 | 7 | 28,57% | 1,08 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1158,14 | 1021 | 7 | 85,71% | 1882,17 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 771,71 | 581 | 7 | 71,43% | 1623,85 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 76,14 | 156 | 7 | 57,14% | 225,06 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1089,43 | 725 | 7 | 42,86% | 751,05 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2316,71 | 997 | 7 | 57,14% | 2553,68 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 22,17 | 97 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 184,83 | 306 | 6 | 66,67% | 620,48 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1630,00 | 784 | 6 | 50,00% | 1342,73 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1854,67 | 693 | 6 | 50,00% | 1171,08 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1227,50 | 738 | 6 | 50,00% | 1703,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117,33 | 240 | 6 | 50,00% | 158,31 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 367,67 | 397 | 6 | 50,00% | 811,47 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1154,33 | 641 | 6 | 50,00% | 1471,76 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1503,33 | 752 | 6 | 50,00% | 1183,10 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2439,67 | 1155 | 6 | 66,67% | 2790,72 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1108,00 | 800 | 6 | 66,67% | 971,10 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 150,60 | 158 | 5 | 0,00% | 204,09 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 35,60 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 155,40 | 399 | 5 | 100,00% | 743,13 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 233,40 | 265 | 5 | 80,00% | 1039,66 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 896,80 | 544 | 5 | 40,00% | 1434,29 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1443,00 | 787 | 5 | 40,00% | 2236,23 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 27,20 | 123 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2228,20 | 1085 | 5 | 80,00% | 1897,61 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3124,20 | 1173 | 5 | 80,00% | 1982,85 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 310,00 | 301 | 5 | 40,00% | 384,20 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1647,20 | 982 | 5 | 80,00% | 1926,18 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 350,50 | 521 | 4 | 100,00% | 1101,24 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 680,00 | 502 | 4 | 50,00% | 1139,25 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 127,00 | 144 | 4 | 25,00% | 229,32 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 118,25 | 188 | 4 | 50,00% | 183,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 277,25 | 628 | 4 | 100,00% | 1590,01 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 228,50 | 260 | 4 | 25,00% | 386,40 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 295,50 | 295 | 4 | 25,00% | 267,50 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 642,75 | 468 | 4 | 25,00% | 424,92 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 562,25 | 709 | 4 | 100,00% | 2435,03 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 154,33 | 284 | 3 | 100,00% | 950,20 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 296,67 | 384 | 3 | 66,67% | 961,03 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 250,33 | 376 | 3 | 66,67% | 1259,97 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 64,00 | 104 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 195,00 | 151 | 3 | 0,00% | 359,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 123,00 | 242 | 3 | 66,67% | 702,16 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 185,00 | 312 | 3 | 100,00% | 863,59 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1148,33 | 788 | 3 | 66,67% | 1723,12 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 100,00 | 227 | 3 | 66,67% | 341,18 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 627,00 | 354 | 3 | 66,67% | 1019,74 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2918,67 | 1195 | 3 | 66,67% | 2981,89 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 293,00 | 332 | 3 | 66,67% | 1740,37 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1037,33 | 466 | 3 | 0,00% | 1402,95 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 312,00 | 348 | 3 | 33,33% | 539,27 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 110,50 | 262 | 2 | 50,00% | 361,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 73,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 193,05 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 90,00 | 91 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 202,50 | 438 | 2 | 50,00% | 885,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 343,00 | 427 | 2 | 50,00% | 825,11 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2619,00 | 1109 | 2 | 50,00% | 3451,37 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2575,50 | 743 | 2 | 50,00% | 1800,54 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 130,50 | 221 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,10 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 237,00 | 283 | 2 | 50,00% | 428,41 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1974,00 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 1160,29 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 0,00 | 631 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 543,00 | 389 | 2 | 0,00% | 828,05 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 356,00 | 513 | 2 | 50,00% | 429,67 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 48,00 | 181 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 115,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 627,05 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 349,00 | 665 | 1 | 100,00% | 1820,40 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 140,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 501,35 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 1051,00 | 680 | 1 | 0,00% | 3988,89 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 153,00 | 412 | 1 | 100,00% | 672,23 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 103,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 0,00 | 479 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 0,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 144,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 471,42 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 140,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 536,11 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 921,00 | 468 | 1 | 0,00% | 1949,81 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1038,00 | 420 | 1 | 0,00% | 560,74 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 768,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 457,17 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2451,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 3117,02 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 760,00 | 701 | 1 | 0,00% | 4853,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 0,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 134,00 | 230 | 1 | 0,00% | 173,36 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2871,00 | 578 | 1 | 0,00% | 1961,73 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 214,00 | 307 | 1 | 0,00% | 1030,79 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 159 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1012,00 | 503 | 1 | 0,00% | 1932,41 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 397,00 | 681 | 1 | 100,00% | 450,61 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1421,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 926,88 |
98Dexter
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23095 | 28 | 210 | 542 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | 9,61 | 10,37 | 10,09 | ||||
| Victories | 11390 | 49,32% | 12 | 42,86% | 100 | 47,62% | 285 | 52,58% |
| Defeats | 11425 | 49,47% | 15 | 53,57% | 106 | 50,48% | 249 | 45,94% |
| Draws | 280 | 1,21% | 1 | 3,57% | 4 | 1,90% | 8 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 5515 | 23,88% | 3 | 10,71% | 49 | 23,33% | 150 | 27,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18303 | 0,79 | 12 | 0,43 | 184 | 0,88 | 503 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,48 | 1,14 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29632 | 1,28 | 77 | 2,75 | 318 | 1,51 | 771 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.208,08 | 1.272,54 | 2.172,37 | 2.171,62 | ||||
| Capture points | 13883 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,22 | 209 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 9269 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,03 | 195 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 651,66 | 714,68 | 833,92 | 885,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 1088,81 | 819,73 | 1099,82 | 1257,27 | ||||
| WN8 | 1439,65 | 1111,70 | 1821,99 | 1938,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23095 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 11390 | 49,32% |
| Defeats | 11425 | 49,47% |
| Draws | 280 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 5515 | 23,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 18303 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29632 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.208,08 | |
| Capture points | 13883 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 9269 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 651,66 | |
| WN7 | 1088,81 | |
| WN8 | 1439,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 28 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,61 | |
| Victories | 12 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 15 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 10,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,48 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 2,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.272,54 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 714,68 | |
| WN7 | 819,73 | |
| WN8 | 1111,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 210 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,37 | |
| Victories | 100 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 106 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,90% |
| Battles survived | 49 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 184 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 318 | 1,51 |
| Damage dealt | 2.172,37 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 0,22 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,03 |
| Experience | 833,92 | |
| WN7 | 1099,82 | |
| WN8 | 1821,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 542 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,09 | |
| Victories | 285 | 52,58% |
| Defeats | 249 | 45,94% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 150 | 27,68% |
| Tanks destroyed | 503 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 771 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 2.171,62 | |
| Capture points | 209 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 195 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 885,50 | |
| WN7 | 1257,27 | |
| WN8 | 1938,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 21 | 36,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 54,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 8,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 22,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 652,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 354,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 57 | |
| Victories | 21 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 31 | 54,39% |
| Draws | 5 | 8,77% |
| Battles survived | 13 | 22,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 652,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 354,40 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 80,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 19,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 38,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 935,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 3,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 695,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21 | |
| Victories | 17 | 80,95% |
| Defeats | 4 | 19,05% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 38,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 935,57 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 3,62 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 695,62 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 59,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 18,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 1,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 464,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 58 | 2,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 100 | 3,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 9 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 16 | 59,26% |
| Draws | 2 | 7,41% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 18,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 464,37 | |
| Capture points | 58 | 2,15 |
| Defense points | 100 | 3,70 |
| Experience | 375,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen