93Kaban

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69213052164
Ø Tier8,540,0010,0210,14
Victories3890256,21%00,00%3261,54%8250,00%
Defeats2951942,65%00,00%2038,46%8149,39%
Draws7921,14%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived1749425,28%00,00%1223,08%2414,63%
Tanks destroyed778721,1300,00611,171711,04
Destruction ratio1,510,001,531,22
Tanks spotted1083791,5700,00811,563602,20
Damage dealt1.895,050,003.370,772.500,93
Capture points306570,4400,00290,56290,18
Defense points594340,8600,0000,001140,70
Experience741,510,001.109,94907,13
WN71588,550,001758,411472,40
WN82365,760,003091,972874,10
Total
Battles69213
Ø Tier8,54
Victories3890256,21%
Defeats2951942,65%
Draws7921,14%
Battles survived1749425,28%
Tanks destroyed778721,13
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted1083791,57
Damage dealt1.895,05
Capture points306570,44
Defense points594340,86
Experience741,51
WN71588,55
WN82365,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles52
Ø Tier10,02
Victories3261,54%
Defeats2038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1223,08%
Tanks destroyed611,17
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted811,56
Damage dealt3.370,77
Capture points290,56
Defense points00,00
Experience1.109,94
WN71758,41
WN83091,97
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier10,14
Victories8250,00%
Defeats8149,39%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived2414,63%
Tanks destroyed1711,04
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted3602,20
Damage dealt2.500,93
Capture points290,18
Defense points1140,70
Experience907,13
WN71472,40
WN82874,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1009000
Victories57256,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42542,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35835,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7300,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.859,610,000,000,00
Capture points17911,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5480,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience830,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles1009
Victories57256,69%
Defeats42542,12%
Draws121,19%
Battles survived35835,48%
Tanks destroyed7300,72
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted9510,94
Damage dealt1.859,61
Capture points17911,78
Defense points5480,54
Experience830,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1451,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed281,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.481,850,000,000,00
Capture points602,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points562,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience550,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1451,85%
Defeats1244,44%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived1037,04%
Tanks destroyed281,04
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted110,41
Damage dealt1.481,85
Capture points602,22
Defense points562,07
Experience550,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt603,570,000,000,00
Capture points251,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed130,93
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted141,00
Damage dealt603,57
Capture points251,79
Defense points00,00
Experience365,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,810,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience198,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,52%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted120,57
Damage dealt748,81
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,10
Experience198,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562000
Victories30754,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23241,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws234,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23141,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4240,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,990,000,000,00
Capture points9621,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points18413,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience545,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles562
Victories30754,63%
Defeats23241,28%
Draws234,09%
Battles survived23141,10%
Tanks destroyed4290,76
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted4240,75
Damage dealt1.223,99
Capture points9621,71
Defense points18413,28
Experience545,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37580021
Victories216457,58%00,00%00,00%942,86%
Defeats155041,25%00,00%00,00%1257,14%
Draws441,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived137436,56%00,00%00,00%628,57%
Tanks destroyed25860,6900,0000,00100,48
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,67
Tanks spotted45441,2100,0000,0080,38
Damage dealt1.658,110,000,001.951,10
Capture points36040,9600,0000,0010,05
Defense points104762,7900,0000,001185,62
Experience803,120,000,00653,33
Total
Battles3758
Victories216457,58%
Defeats155041,25%
Draws441,17%
Battles survived137436,56%
Tanks destroyed25860,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted45441,21
Damage dealt1.658,11
Capture points36040,96
Defense points104762,79
Experience803,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1257,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt1.951,10
Capture points10,05
Defense points1185,62
Experience653,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles688000
Victories30944,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36653,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17525,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4710,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7491,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,410,000,000,00
Capture points4030,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4050,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience656,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles688
Victories30944,91%
Defeats36653,20%
Draws131,89%
Battles survived17525,44%
Tanks destroyed4710,68
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted7491,09
Damage dealt1.621,41
Capture points4030,59
Defense points4050,59
Experience656,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381745,53626212155,07%2558,51
E 25 71274,65656209054,59%2344,70
Manticore101504,18920201460,68%2187,12
AMX 50 B102387,52566157253,69%2278,10
Panhard EBR 105101226,69788141554,91%1617,16
Vz. 55103360,49994134659,21%3220,00
Object 279 early 103498,721080126263,63%2998,16
T4991076,89525118054,15%1833,39
IS-7102219,39591115353,17%2042,30
T25 Pilot Number 1 81356,3377195050,84%2111,13
121102072,8952789051,01%1932,86
AMX M4 mle. 54103533,09107580161,55%3523,37
Centurion Action X103066,7799279957,95%3277,88
ELC EVEN 90 8883,57104478666,28%2304,37
SU-130PM 81847,1687677157,33%2342,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81013,5564175757,20%2492,35
M18 Hellcat6973,5852275456,90%2197,50
Object 780 103259,30101773958,32%3104,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102726,3384268059,12%2310,59
TS-5 81958,7799465656,55%2530,40
XM551 Sheridan101382,5853465350,23%1744,42
WZ-1328772,7648763948,20%1323,68
Object 268 Version 4103206,2896163556,22%2993,30
T110E5102500,9564762454,65%2387,44
AMX 50 10081622,2361158156,45%2240,77
E 50 Ausf. M103065,04101757361,26%3214,03
S-517870,2236656151,34%1162,98
Miel 81936,58121255768,58%2902,86
60TP Lewandowskiego103093,5891855356,06%2811,62
IS-3A 81826,44100754359,30%2419,46
T-100 LT101390,4997453564,11%2060,78
Object 430U102436,0564753353,28%2389,18
T 55A 92230,4279452859,66%2823,47
FV215b (183) 102054,6453849750,10%1599,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81549,7475048355,28%2077,50
Maus102557,9072147856,69%2484,18
TVP T 50/51102057,6258146850,21%1917,38
Object 140102408,1872246453,02%2447,94
Object 430102337,5660245653,51%2291,48
T-1091514,2452745551,65%1566,62
CS-52 LIS 81691,4993845454,63%2326,03
Kranvagn103014,7199244559,55%3009,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8844,3155543954,44%1821,85
Cromwell6842,3651543158,47%2117,95
Tortoise92133,3759543152,67%2021,68
CS-63102815,6094840559,75%2795,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103212,64108140162,34%3391,81
AMX 50 12091735,6757040054,75%1927,33
ISU-15281572,6551939353,69%1852,39
G.W. Tiger (P)81307,2244538452,60%1907,30
ShPTK-TVP 100 82209,50114736765,94%3446,74
M10391821,6255735953,20%2016,24
EMIL 1951 81707,8188935253,69%2231,57
DBV-152 103303,5987534156,01%2617,47
Object 70492363,7462734056,47%2368,71
IS71039,6550133951,92%1557,85
Taschenratte113881,55121132856,40%2771,34
T2971473,2362332657,36%2453,92
SU-14-281361,6354432049,69%1605,42
STB-1102395,6078731952,35%2199,73
Charlemagne 81898,83101231958,31%2066,15
AMX 50 Foch B103229,98100731863,21%2994,44
WZ-12091621,8563231754,26%1938,65
Object 430 Version II91776,7755731747,00%2047,14
Object 260 102883,0485631554,92%2506,71
KV-856814,9042731352,08%1466,37
T-832 82131,64110131355,59%2792,56
Super Conqueror103184,35106030861,36%3170,94
Type 5 Heavy103716,00115030761,89%3372,94
Tiger (P)71202,6457030258,28%1842,78
E 100103271,36101429757,91%3206,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103083,75104129263,36%3264,58
Strv 103B102638,6274628755,40%2354,15
T675528,7839828158,36%1370,90
T3281618,7262227654,35%2193,17
FV201 (A45) 71176,1174727656,52%2070,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101823,0492426852,61%2488,55
Lion 102760,7889826556,98%2717,60
Caernarvon Action X 81434,4782626253,44%1970,23
T92 8817,4878626251,91%1683,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81527,2849326152,11%1777,23
WZ-111 model 1-491954,3758826051,54%2133,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65102352,1763425549,02%2275,04
FV217 Badger102589,6565125459,45%2527,90
KV-15538,5435225151,79%1156,57
KV-26782,8040525051,60%1438,63
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102975,3197124861,69%3001,18
T57 Heavy103358,20109624667,07%3360,86
WZ-111 model 5A102439,4762424354,32%2219,46
M47 Iron Arnie 81880,33105224060,42%2647,28
AT 1581499,1057623953,56%1930,18
IS-271305,6165923763,29%2246,14
G.W. Panther7944,9038123452,14%1216,77
Object 907 102699,9595823354,51%2484,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91753,7758123256,47%1985,80
Ho-Ri 3103423,3996522862,72%3057,91
50TP prototyp 81890,54102922758,15%2578,95
Leopard 1102615,7882622454,02%2478,37
Jagdpanzer E 100103591,2097722062,73%3282,28
Forest Spirit 82267,33100922060,45%2745,92
Lorraine 40 t 81619,9285121553,02%2053,88
M4A1 Sherman5516,5440221258,96%1572,88
Type 586592,2241020549,76%1194,15
SU-15271160,9351820352,71%1955,89
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6607,8140819750,76%1227,80
T-345666,5242519657,65%2520,61
11081365,9262719453,09%1834,87
Cobra 92426,48103919464,43%2848,26
WZ-1317485,9743119348,19%882,64
Chrysler K GF 81617,8297119359,59%2127,06
121B 102589,8887119350,78%2558,97
Škoda T 5091891,9967419055,26%2038,32
FV3046740,6836718951,85%1572,66
SU-1006771,5741018755,61%1498,76
T110E4103315,46101518762,03%2878,32
Hummel6743,3033218447,28%1186,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81411,9258718063,33%2070,02
TVP VTU Koncept81088,8456617549,71%1436,30
T-5492110,2972017456,32%2614,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071041,6853517059,41%1992,74
Gryphon 103425,15110417063,53%3404,30
IS-4103226,6498116968,05%3216,15
Object 41681477,0056516654,82%2238,09
ARL 446836,4547916149,69%1604,63
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82206,19106615463,64%3050,59
212A91392,9355415349,67%1236,73
M-V-Y102656,8290615256,58%2264,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102842,88101214863,51%2689,22
AMX 12 t6407,4539614653,42%1007,57
VK 30.01 (P)6584,8637514654,11%1016,86
XM57 82620,80116814658,90%3091,92
Type 71103079,02103614362,94%2824,25
59-166185,1432114154,61%381,78
Black Rock 113624,74117614164,54%2853,13
K-91102886,8995614055,71%3037,07
FV1066 Senlac 81135,2997814055,00%2653,28
Turtle Mk. I 82059,06118414066,43%2727,33
Type T-345344,4432313756,93%1014,01
AT 86617,4739613452,24%1076,69
AMX ELC bis5188,5029912953,49%498,68
SU-855461,7729912844,53%1052,25
AT 771241,5857312863,28%1968,54
Char Futur 4 92294,3691612857,81%2431,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5359,7932912653,17%937,26
UDES 0381877,3165112552,00%2492,67
FV4005 Stage II102167,6672212451,61%1766,47
O-Ho81315,0757912360,98%1728,74
AE Phase I 92173,5875512055,00%2287,35
T376744,1351611956,30%2651,51
Prototipo 6 82344,86112711957,14%2968,19
STA-181515,6377211650,00%2260,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102886,7883211658,62%2564,38
Grille5459,4124011444,74%912,91
Prototipo Standard B92088,7373311154,95%2307,34
T-34-856822,5949111158,56%1897,33
O-Ni71260,9361011056,36%1913,29
A-4471059,4755411057,27%1806,74
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4350,7726010853,70%975,44
Concept 1B 92700,18108010758,88%2717,16
T-4481586,1765810652,83%2470,56
114 SP2 102724,4674910655,66%2186,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181356,2559810456,73%1525,04
P.43 ter71129,8853610360,19%2062,28
AMX M4 mle. 4571189,2773510359,22%2066,27
FV230 Canopener102979,83100210356,31%2445,17
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92599,44109210267,65%2943,45
leKpz Borkenkäfer111922,2693010255,88%2374,50
T-34-85M 61520,18114910265,69%3419,43
SDP wz 66 Grom 82108,23108210166,34%2630,32
Conqueror Gun Carriage101336,2173210057,00%1167,80
AMX 67 Imbattable113451,489519845,92%2598,78
M48A5 Patton102862,489389751,55%2884,13
Durendal 102878,599189652,08%2329,87
ST-II103225,0910289254,35%3166,33
Spähpanzer Ru 2519733,855499149,45%973,72
M-VI-Y92416,249508851,14%2939,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92738,7010218765,52%2903,01
P.44 Pantera81577,436538648,84%2394,10
Sturer Emil71066,344818651,16%1537,14
Grille 15102705,437858453,57%2095,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5443,343748353,01%1366,33
Škoda T 2561028,236648060,00%2595,35
Object 268102093,004458041,25%1424,73
StuG III Ausf. G5425,203077954,43%957,18
Bishop5575,062877940,51%1268,51
A-436821,944727955,70%1979,33
Charioteer Nomad 82168,189887959,49%2814,06
Patton the Tank 91845,329617768,83%2232,33
Nashorn6867,364277648,68%1645,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68621,056247644,74%1064,32
VK 72.01 (K) 103375,5910517667,11%2834,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4222,472637455,41%722,62
T110E3102575,418507458,11%2229,43
IS-2-II81816,268527353,42%2754,11
CS-67 Szakal112993,039807255,56%2345,97
Pz.Sfl. IVc5510,393427250,00%1192,07
AMX 13 757980,945767156,34%2876,01
BZ-75103222,6810187159,15%3207,27
T-44-100 81978,6112097174,65%3371,27
Ikv 65 Alt II61028,634477048,57%2224,59
AT 25495,133587054,29%1409,38
Churchill I5652,304516752,24%1734,80
M5A1 Stuart4222,102546747,76%694,94
Cruiser Mk. III3184,372556755,22%879,76
Object 703 Version II 82335,9613066773,13%3309,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 103558,1711056556,92%2792,32
Object 261101595,346726555,38%1350,87
T-284263,392266442,19%712,38
Hotchkiss EBR7731,886316448,44%1672,48
BDR G1 B5726,784046355,56%1639,50
T-15061309,087006357,14%2756,31
CS-5991965,398236251,61%2353,77
BZT-70 103381,6310796266,13%2463,16
Ashigaru 102819,039426163,93%2419,06
Ikv 1035368,483056056,67%939,41
CS-5381321,176886051,67%1986,90
O-I6755,134206051,67%1266,69
M-III-Y81734,3210676060,00%2551,59
Valentine AT4281,292175942,37%724,07
WZ-113G FT103062,929535964,41%2522,75
Tiger-Maus 92237,8310555964,41%2543,61
Škoda T 245523,024515855,17%1720,54
Panhard AMD 178B6543,095325742,11%1876,87
Ares 90102446,449425759,65%2176,92
Strv m/425503,963945667,86%1683,14
Concept No. 5102911,069065455,56%2452,18
Kunze Panzer 92428,9110105457,41%3116,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81629,099045459,26%1847,34
SU-85B4243,791995335,85%397,81
P.43 bis6844,154905253,85%1824,02
M3 Lee4291,652645253,85%1070,55
Covenanter5153,352255158,82%426,31
M40/M4381301,675695149,02%1348,31
M8A14224,472135149,02%434,23
Matilda4385,542985054,00%1102,43
53TP Markowskiego81670,188455046,00%2375,64
Sturmpanzer II4309,762075064,00%1094,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4401,063485042,00%1744,16
Bofors Tornvagn 81699,228995046,00%1987,42
Ikv 90 Typ B71135,276034948,98%1610,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5365,563684847,92%1182,14
Object 452K 102970,7010574768,09%2779,72
Stinger 103386,478724740,43%2345,26
Type 1 Chi-He4424,333724656,52%1599,83
Alecto4304,072874656,52%878,53
Object 777 Version II 92413,4110414665,22%2708,25
Chimera 82055,337854658,70%2687,07
M127993,476004546,67%1187,13
T1 Cunningham1153,432214245,24%847,57
Birch Gun4354,152364146,34%1391,36
KR-1113402,5611284156,10%2705,98
Crusader6517,753544045,00%1757,08
M5 Stuart4256,183344062,50%769,69
Conqueror92470,879443966,67%2646,81
AMX 404226,632373844,74%727,45
T-463140,161833857,89%525,70
O-I Experimental5765,504583865,79%1714,58
B14394,163583756,76%1238,20
WZ-132-1101069,328053754,05%1106,12
Tiger 131 6745,974553762,16%1314,52
Obsidian 82003,0611513655,56%3338,55
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292578,487103357,58%2585,30
E 7592314,828143342,42%2453,30
T54 Heavy Tank 91977,217393354,55%2047,44
BT-22241,252913268,75%1559,13
KV-371641,7210023265,63%2665,64
Lago4337,292943145,16%1029,64
T56 GMC3172,872313158,06%556,41
Toro 92406,9411593167,74%2732,70
Nemesis 81899,5810953174,19%2677,34
Ashbringer 103450,2010193053,33%2705,22
45TP Habicha71280,008622751,85%2202,54
Projekt ION 82407,8911292751,85%3116,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81968,3010622770,37%2642,39
Light Mk. VIC 2103,041842646,15%373,23
Projet Louis 91604,8810582665,38%2990,62
ST vz. 394372,483782572,00%1394,36
SU-10181870,368742548,00%2495,70
Vercingétorix 92425,609342552,00%2333,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3270,962622470,83%1134,14
Jagdpanzer E 90 92348,259082454,17%2106,46
M2 Medium Tank3162,041722339,13%411,28
T3 HMC2242,522462356,52%1199,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6795,395152360,87%2347,78
Rambo 92606,3511792360,87%3208,23
P.435573,643812259,09%1596,84
Sexton II3159,321532254,55%572,86
E 65 Zwilling 82660,9512172254,55%3234,85
CC-46 Pancernik 92739,7111642171,43%3061,23
SU-76M4182,431692142,86%308,49
AMX 13 F3 AM6721,204012055,00%1135,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,651152050,00%263,26
M446589,953762055,00%1019,39
Renault FT 75 BS2104,111321973,68%658,16
Sav m/434488,225391855,56%1767,28
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3223,442551866,67%890,63
Panhard EBR 909863,947041833,33%1134,75
Object 274a 81726,009981850,00%2425,76
StuG IV 5331,112201838,89%595,90
Löwe 81222,005301758,82%1488,38
Type 95 Heavy4331,442971643,75%1001,58
AMX 383117,751891675,00%391,40
SU-263215,811841650,00%528,90
Object 283 91929,1310161675,00%2217,32
40TP Habicha61001,738211566,67%2651,69
CS-4471833,9311631566,67%3811,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3325,874211566,67%2026,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102376,806331533,33%1271,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81557,8012381593,33%2339,00
LT vz. 383235,212331442,86%939,26
Marder II3162,432341457,14%399,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4157,212041457,14%415,09
MT-256257,932351421,43%448,55
Gorilla113614,0010881471,43%2557,53
KV-5 81136,439461464,29%1341,13
Super Hellcat 71059,646381464,29%1893,77
Nergal 81768,649281457,14%1951,60
A-205332,853491376,92%1281,53
M3 Stuart3117,832391266,67%452,36
AT-12147,001411250,00%488,29
Vz. 71 Tesák101847,927881233,33%2638,34
Object 26391963,177051225,00%1596,69
BT-7 artillery 3185,252841258,33%662,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71800,9212581258,33%3363,20
M415519,182771136,36%642,32
BZ-58-2 92820,8212201181,82%3074,75
TS-60 92181,558711145,45%2385,29
Primo Victoria 81747,3611201163,64%2674,24
T28 Concept 7572,642361118,18%512,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3233,902371060,00%976,37
Sturmpanzer I Bison3155,901771090,00%566,34
B.U.G.I.61275,407531060,00%2643,81
T2 Medium Tank297,301281050,00%342,99
Marder 38T4444,603471030,00%1202,98
LTP 3171,601671030,00%587,43
D23222,67224955,56%862,74
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,56160955,56%315,88
Type 4 Chi-To6419,22283922,22%525,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507821,00609944,44%821,55
M24 Chaffee5455,89390944,44%1557,51
SU-100M172183,671175944,44%4158,50
K-91-PT 91580,33631933,33%1296,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,86108728,57%333,04
Strv m/40L3271,00529785,71%1154,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,00199771,43%519,89
TS-6 92235,861028757,14%2207,32
Type 95 Ha-Go2172,00267683,33%860,31
M2 Light2167,33196650,00%536,70
Leichttraktor1148,67147616,67%542,80
Panzerjäger I298,67115633,33%133,87
T-262129,33110616,67%449,02
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81330,50546650,00%1613,15
Excalibur 6778,336106100,00%1270,25
BT-7439,40161520,00%3,10
Hotchkiss H35297,40228560,00%358,20
T-50-2 6438,20329520,00%1160,99
T-34 shielded 5439,80333540,00%889,87
Sherman VC Firefly 61163,60554540,00%2049,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,40275580,00%456,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3401,75336425,00%1534,74
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,00166475,00%279,57
Vz. 63P111868,25794450,00%908,31
Loyd Gun Carriage2118,75127475,00%818,62
AMBT 81711,25945475,00%2149,96
MTLS-1G14 3181,75252475,00%700,75
Strv fm/211126,67189333,33%499,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3299,674003100,00%1691,03
SU-182101,331413100,00%593,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6762,00484366,67%1219,31
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81112,33598333,33%705,33
T7 Combat Car 2105,331863100,00%508,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1124,50152250,00%547,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2183,00325250,00%1043,31
MS-11246,00265250,00%1679,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2269,50268250,00%1117,78
T-505184,0011020,00%328,55
XM66F 81611,00875250,00%1699,18
TS-54 82985,0017612100,00%4959,63
T77 81789,501052250,00%2102,01
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5589,50438250,00%1604,11
Fiat 3000162,001411100,00%302,39
Strv m/382440,008491100,00%3183,62
Renault FT1183,002691100,00%1064,99
Renault Otsu117,00861100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311103,002351100,00%556,22
D120,00951100,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3205,002521100,00%736,44
SU-54254,0010710,00%352,21
Lorraine 50 t 91143,0034210,00%680,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-26
Left: 2024-08-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-03-08