69_KOCUR_69

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33611001
Ø Tier7,790,000,0010,00
Victories1706750,78%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats1623348,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws3110,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived781323,25%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed293040,8700,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted462531,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,340,000,001.233,00
Capture points259950,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points135080,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience573,480,000,00948,00
WN71174,870,000,001031,81
WN81577,520,000,004747,28
Total
Battles33611
Ø Tier7,79
Victories1706750,78%
Defeats1623348,30%
Draws3110,93%
Battles survived781323,25%
Tanks destroyed293040,87
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted462531,38
Damage dealt1.237,34
Capture points259950,77
Defense points135080,40
Experience573,48
WN71174,87
WN81577,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.233,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience948,00
WN71031,81
WN84747,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2752,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2345,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted741,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.347,820,000,000,00
Capture points581,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1062,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience745,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2345,10%
Draws11,96%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed250,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted741,45
Damage dealt1.347,82
Capture points581,14
Defense points1062,08
Experience745,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.155,570,000,000,00
Capture points833,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience626,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1460,87%
Defeats834,78%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed120,52
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted341,48
Damage dealt1.155,57
Capture points833,61
Defense points00,00
Experience626,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt511,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points323,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience321,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed90,90
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt511,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points323,20
Experience321,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories6953,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5946,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5643,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1331,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1921,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,460,000,000,00
Capture points880,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6254,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience605,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories6953,91%
Defeats5946,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5643,75%
Tanks destroyed1331,04
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted1921,50
Damage dealt1.172,46
Capture points880,69
Defense points6254,88
Experience605,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories17748,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18751,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12834,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2960,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4481,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.092,640,000,000,00
Capture points4791,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience563,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories17748,36%
Defeats18751,09%
Draws20,55%
Battles survived12834,97%
Tanks destroyed2960,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted4481,22
Damage dealt1.092,64
Capture points4791,31
Defense points4181,14
Experience563,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories11144,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13554,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4417,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3971,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.394,270,000,000,00
Capture points850,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3751,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience674,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories11144,94%
Defeats13554,66%
Draws10,40%
Battles survived4417,81%
Tanks destroyed1320,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted3971,61
Damage dealt1.394,27
Capture points850,34
Defense points3751,52
Experience674,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6920,05584103256,88%2420,00
Panhard EBR 105101437,30732100151,55%1812,40
AMX 13 909973,4753978450,64%1586,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81877,3795178157,62%2613,52
AMX 50 B102160,8958274350,34%1964,65
AMX ELC bis5384,9236971854,32%1440,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102029,9657470748,09%1894,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102299,8155469649,71%1836,05
STB-1102193,6781363353,08%1947,15
G.W. E 100101588,0064857254,20%1416,70
Leopard 1102029,4264654245,20%1576,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591351,7040854148,24%1538,22
E 100102036,0861249751,51%1669,50
AMX 50 1008930,8844544546,52%961,06
Jagdtiger91729,5048842548,71%1538,32
TVP T 50/51101991,8568142449,06%1748,79
M4A1 Sherman5482,7237941450,97%1427,73
Dicker Max 6882,1845238952,44%1799,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101412,7445938149,61%1320,13
T-127 3321,1936137851,59%1409,84
Jagdpanther II81268,3348036550,68%1431,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,4638236249,72%1326,76
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81430,8089236054,72%2007,18
AMX 50 12091295,0147135748,74%1198,57
Spähpanzer Ru 2519996,2456433650,60%1582,56
Conqueror Gun Carriage101753,7768033550,45%1668,44
ARL 446361,6027932045,31%454,21
Object 252U Defender 81770,9694031952,35%2206,26
Škoda T 56 81765,7990931251,60%1850,72
E 7591690,7261730849,03%1780,56
Object 277102261,2076829652,70%1841,03
IS-6 B 81687,6591028857,99%2164,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5484,0738128353,00%1363,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91436,9251827951,97%1443,66
Tiger II81179,9149827551,64%1413,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81976,2488327051,48%2400,85
T 55A 91724,3278326252,67%1661,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91665,1769625858,53%2080,92
Jagdpanzer IV6537,0836224948,19%919,46
Manticore101374,9176124656,91%1684,15
STA-2 81254,1680824546,94%1704,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81858,3290823959,41%2420,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507629,4532023850,84%741,92
G.W. Tiger (P)81302,8161823247,84%1611,12
CS-52 LIS 81631,2086422349,78%2154,24
TOG II* 6741,9041322253,60%1288,43
M4A3E8 Sherman6503,0735822049,09%885,23
AMX M4 mle. 457537,8631921437,38%452,18
Škoda T 5091518,4273221256,60%1443,97
Jagdpanther7700,3539321053,33%923,91
VK 30.01 (D)6328,7924820931,58%369,55
Strv 103B102133,8666920750,72%1658,32
FCM 50 t 81434,5385920549,27%1800,56
BDR G1 B5236,0620620441,18%210,57
Leopard Prototyp A91572,0571020147,76%1504,48
Object 260 102329,5781120152,24%1801,71
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81434,7786420050,50%2044,98
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68662,2256719644,39%1066,94
Konštrukta T-34/1007819,2645719556,41%1370,33
122 TM 81693,4283819149,74%1992,23
AMX 13 F3 AM6443,3426219045,26%501,12
AMX 13 757581,5943218543,24%1127,06
M48A5 Patton101923,0173918251,65%1614,85
TVP VTU Koncept8871,4250917946,93%998,88
UDES 0381525,8474217653,98%2026,71
Kranvagn102182,2081816755,69%1775,83
M26 Pershing8829,0262515743,31%855,51
Object 430U102044,3876315652,56%1676,54
Matilda Black Prince 5440,6536115657,69%1179,76
STG Guard 81631,5978615356,86%2280,47
Panzer 58 Mutz 81455,4189215258,55%2229,72
Panhard EBR 909860,0368615147,68%1274,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5217,1119615042,67%365,67
G.W. Tiger91492,3467014746,26%1335,71
T28 Concept 7970,2546314447,22%1400,69
Ikv 90 Typ B7925,4553513953,96%1466,24
Tiger I7952,9046713449,25%1327,60
E 50 Ausf. M102348,4784613356,39%2068,93
CS-63101922,2871513246,97%1516,07
Škoda T 256901,7254013163,36%2198,54
Valentine II 4337,5837613148,09%1194,07
AMX 12 t6356,4836513060,77%982,24
Progetto M40 mod. 65102037,9373012948,06%1638,32
VK 30.01 (H)5232,8325912752,76%424,87
T3 HMC2123,1218112646,83%380,79
Strv 103-091862,3876512552,80%1830,47
T-50-2 6431,0545712453,23%1252,67
VK 36.01 (H)6441,8433812046,67%594,90
Type 6191462,0072611645,69%1346,24
AMX 30 B101570,2257211640,52%1221,86
Škoda T 27 81641,2590011656,90%2205,50
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505228,7521811060,00%436,77
Pz.Sfl. IVc5309,3424710650,94%611,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5531,6043210450,00%1738,00
CS-5991776,9384210354,37%1816,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6754,0034710141,58%1449,24
Grille 15102194,5164410149,50%1601,77
G.W. Panther7952,1957910046,00%1121,58
Marder 38T4169,921749841,84%190,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474185,911719549,47%477,49
121B 102398,398629553,68%2116,60
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102145,406109345,16%1504,80
Spähpanzer SP I C7853,334799247,83%1671,49
StuG III Ausf. G5356,072699157,14%812,57
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101168,106049140,66%1132,69
Chrysler K GF 81428,048909051,11%1808,64
StuG IV 5361,422749047,78%808,78
B14166,902008648,84%301,05
STA-181030,846748644,19%1221,98
Hotchkiss EBR7382,234848650,00%675,79
UDES 1691781,968748447,62%1853,28
Nashorn6348,312738353,01%476,92
Škoda T 245524,224018155,56%1716,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,891868154,32%211,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 8960,784578146,91%1275,29
GSR 3301 Setter7403,985558046,25%801,82
Type 5 Chi-Ri7805,095587945,57%1155,52
Char Futur 4 91909,557727839,74%1611,03
Durchbruchswagen 24113,701477648,68%127,06
AMX 13 105101600,647627656,58%2057,38
LHMTV8874,308047463,51%1811,12
StuG III Ausf. B4182,362107248,61%288,89
VK 28.016335,593487152,11%888,84
T-437607,246067045,71%872,63
FCM 36 Pak 40 3358,642976959,42%1036,86
CS-5381146,297466953,62%1557,00
AT 25404,003086851,47%881,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81597,467426547,69%1738,71
Ikv 1035460,444026453,13%1237,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5335,953286451,56%1047,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5393,383236358,73%1157,83
Covenanter5124,892106347,62%220,61
Hummel6609,824916154,10%843,15
M3 Lee4202,141935942,37%536,71
Type 4 Chi-To6639,145225851,72%1261,36
WZ-111 model 5A102022,476495843,10%1463,06
60TP Lewandowskiego102066,195925731,58%1427,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,893105655,36%1126,19
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91242,029365563,64%2463,80
CS-4471180,248065453,70%1868,56
AT 86427,633275448,15%576,05
T-62A101692,657065248,08%1288,03
AMX 404143,271925154,90%459,08
50TP prototyp 81356,008425056,00%1500,83
Type T-345448,233454837,50%1249,54
Alecto4233,582334854,17%569,96
M5A1 Stuart4220,892834746,81%684,35
IS-381501,608904757,45%1914,21
M46 Patton91099,797134751,06%951,04
Super Hellcat 7800,195844755,32%1222,35
T-34-856600,625824553,33%1186,32
Panther/M10 71218,028584548,89%2263,04
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,231324450,00%168,32
Grille5507,273994459,09%1189,74
E 509772,535764339,53%409,70
UDES 14 Alt 581212,557194245,24%1395,31
S35 CA5517,143464259,52%1332,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3445,314994252,38%1548,51
T92 8566,366194235,71%795,82
FV215b (183) 101600,557454062,50%1222,27
KV-26908,735814040,00%1569,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91961,857194045,00%1653,79
B.U.G.I.61118,298153860,53%2453,36
Object 268 Version V 101650,546003743,24%980,35
TL-1 LPC 81285,818663756,76%1817,23
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81448,547363729,73%1400,69
Panhard AMD 178B6441,744763548,57%1291,06
Sav m/434280,792613450,00%734,54
ARL V396434,322523441,18%602,44
XM57 81654,067623447,06%1345,58
M22 Locust 3217,453693366,67%996,25
UDES 15/16102534,638123262,50%2484,60
M36 Jackson6328,062493234,38%269,53
T-448637,325473138,71%570,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E389,161673154,84%160,90
WZ-111 model 1-49967,105752931,03%574,76
1108853,415942937,93%746,20
Crusader6351,443642770,37%1135,08
Somua SAu 404151,851992740,74%151,85
T-109927,006052740,74%647,36
AE Phase I 92010,448542744,44%1751,70
T-345245,773712661,54%577,57
Leo71143,467652646,15%1810,81
Leichttraktor172,151502653,85%206,15
Matilda IV 5423,693602657,69%1191,92
BT-7 artillery 3179,462462653,85%618,66
Lorraine 39L AM3121,881322552,00%281,46
M2 Medium Tank369,801152540,00%0,09
Pz.Kpfw. VII101983,167942548,00%1340,56
Type 1 Chi-He4233,422172445,83%551,63
T56 GMC388,251512445,83%82,22
IS7857,177712365,22%1349,36
AEC Armoured Car5442,433592321,74%881,58
IS-2 shielded 71061,786182334,78%1184,91
P.435632,276102254,55%1913,13
P.43 bis6844,826802259,09%1739,14
Caernarvon8902,096192236,36%674,34
Object 43091640,147432240,91%1294,87
Prototipo Standard B91359,906892152,38%1214,98
Marder II383,051472166,67%222,25
Renault UE 573128,601822065,00%387,17
Staghound Mk. III6441,204422035,00%592,41
ST vz. 394350,474031973,68%1478,31
P.43 ter7932,326861957,89%1391,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C373,951781952,63%203,89
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,28931838,89%104,89
Emil I81064,007611855,56%1222,02
Emil II91630,567391833,33%1249,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4109,561621850,00%167,99
Strv 746801,825601729,41%1533,34
Light Mk. VIC 2200,472361747,06%1014,92
M127842,693811643,75%988,47
A-20587,671971526,67%9,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4385,073891566,67%1367,54
Maus101104,646781442,86%540,07
FSV Scheme A7524,077841442,86%582,36
Pz.Kpfw. II285,151421361,54%283,72
AMX 383121,461911361,54%345,92
Loyd Gun Carriage275,92761233,33%242,08
Sturer Emil7929,677101283,33%1353,97
Pz.Kpfw. I257,921651266,67%261,07
BT-7483,002271163,64%238,52
Ikv 723191,553051163,64%599,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3172,451831145,45%467,25
Renault FT AC244,36881163,64%193,59
Renault FT 75 BS289,00901040,00%294,23
BT-22103,001761060,00%432,66
IS-271361,009301070,00%2441,96
M40/M438752,805611070,00%755,72
FV601 Saladin8517,405621030,00%340,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6841,706461070,00%1635,46
53TP Markowskiego8670,11680944,44%501,22
T2 Medium Tank293,44120955,56%360,72
FV3046239,22168922,22%124,94
Miel 8810,89705955,56%731,65
Vickers Medium Mk. III314,0058825,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)61049,38776850,00%2216,06
GSOR the TANK 91505,50625850,00%1463,00
L-60 2189,25283862,50%1142,95
Bretagne Panther 61016,25793862,50%1984,61
ELC EVEN 90 8769,38507850,00%1629,26
D12155,29156728,57%470,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B292,43124742,86%179,70
M415607,57482771,43%970,61
Cruiser Mk. III3116,86163757,14%438,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,29103742,86%21,69
Fantôme 91273,57657771,43%1190,75
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,1783650,00%78,93
Chi-Ni2207,83218633,33%955,32
Hotchkiss H35289,50164650,00%236,12
T207483,83610683,33%713,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza91271,179656100,00%1257,46
MKA 2354,67505650,00%1671,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5531,50617666,67%1554,84
T1 Cunningham144,0088520,00%3,10
Strv m/40L3160,00161520,00%340,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,20114560,00%335,36
Renault NC-31124,0068540,00%0,00
Wespe3356,20420580,00%1519,20
T40459,802135100,00%261,47
Valentine AT4429,80325560,00%1345,47
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0028540,00%19,53
D23132,25217450,00%323,11
M2 Light211,252740,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42292,50149450,00%249,91
Sexton II371,00154475,00%281,74
M7 Priest3165,75152425,00%191,92
113101220,25700450,00%920,33
M446846,00706450,00%1688,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6431,50423450,00%919,79
43 M. Toldi III 342,00167450,00%154,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2216,0023130,00%965,26
T1 HMC2139,33172366,67%941,73
MS-1127,3399366,67%225,80
Panzerjäger I257,33104333,33%1,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,67287366,67%469,56
M4A1 FL 10 61173,3373230,00%2088,03
Renault Otsu199,50134250,00%276,61
P26/404956,5010272100,00%4351,77
Panther71115,008952100,00%2337,52
DS PZInż556,5011020,00%0,00
T-26219,00103250,00%82,06
Bishop5135,5010620,00%8,55
KV-1537,00215250,00%100,37
Somua S35329,0091250,00%63,76
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79452,006082100,00%357,67
Excalibur 6722,00517250,00%1144,10
Strv fm/211206,005011100,00%1506,11
Pudel 62190,0017241100,00%6991,82
Strv m/382387,005661100,00%2237,45
Renault FT1245,0018810,00%1417,96
LT vz. 383205,0016210,00%691,22
Lago4238,0015110,00%453,86
Strv m/425102,0012310,00%0,00
T-2841123,009951100,00%4507,83
FCM 36251,009110,00%0,00
T-60233,001101100,00%261,00
HWK 1281702,0032310,00%3178,36
AMR 35 20,001361100,00%261,00
T-116 392,004410,00%96,70
T-34 shielded 5989,0057510,00%3599,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3503,004541100,00%1368,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2025-01-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2024-04-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-02
Left: 2022-01-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-12-21
Left: 2021-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-07-27
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-03-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-17
Left: 2021-04-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-02
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2021-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-09
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2020-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-11
Left: 2021-01-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-09-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-08
Left: 2020-02-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-04
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-29
Left: 2020-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-02
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-10-02
Left: 2019-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-26
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-14
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-04
Left: 2016-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-31
Left: 2015-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-03
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2015-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-17
Left: 2015-05-29
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-02
Left: 2015-05-12