5timpy

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37953027110
Ø Tier7,490,007,528,45
Victories1934750,98%00,00%2281,48%5852,73%
Defeats1807247,62%00,00%518,52%5146,36%
Draws5341,41%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived1292634,06%00,00%725,93%2825,45%
Tanks destroyed373530,9800,00301,11900,82
Destruction ratio1,490,001,501,10
Tanks spotted275100,7200,00230,85630,57
Damage dealt1.166,270,001.508,111.365,71
Capture points153030,4000,0000,00160,15
Defense points209820,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience601,090,00982,37751,81
WN71166,540,001522,431017,57
WN81474,350,002007,341356,29
Total
Battles37953
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1934750,98%
Defeats1807247,62%
Draws5341,41%
Battles survived1292634,06%
Tanks destroyed373530,98
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted275100,72
Damage dealt1.166,27
Capture points153030,40
Defense points209820,55
Experience601,09
WN71166,54
WN81474,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles27
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2281,48%
Defeats518,52%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived725,93%
Tanks destroyed301,11
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted230,85
Damage dealt1.508,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience982,37
WN71522,43
WN82007,34
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier8,45
Victories5852,73%
Defeats5146,36%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived2825,45%
Tanks destroyed900,82
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted630,57
Damage dealt1.365,71
Capture points160,15
Defense points00,00
Experience751,81
WN71017,57
WN81356,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1184,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived215,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories215,38%
Defeats1184,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived215,38%
Tanks destroyed30,23
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted40,31
Damage dealt1.193,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience262,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories5455,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3737,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,940,000,000,00
Capture points1481,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1501,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience663,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories5455,10%
Defeats4040,82%
Draws44,08%
Battles survived3737,76%
Tanks destroyed610,62
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted380,39
Damage dealt770,94
Capture points1481,51
Defense points1501,53
Experience663,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,880,000,000,00
Capture points382,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points573,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience218,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed20,12
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted40,24
Damage dealt402,88
Capture points382,24
Defense points573,35
Experience218,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1655,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,310,000,000,00
Capture points1204,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1184,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience710,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1551,72%
Tanks destroyed220,76
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted130,45
Damage dealt1.131,31
Capture points1204,14
Defense points1184,07
Experience710,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles921007
Victories52256,68%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Defeats38641,91%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Draws131,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38842,13%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Tanks destroyed5430,5900,0000,0050,71
Destruction ratio1,020,000,001,00
Tanks spotted6850,7400,0000,0030,43
Damage dealt871,110,000,001.377,29
Capture points26632,8900,0000,00223,14
Defense points16631,8100,0000,0081,14
Experience625,290,000,00716,00
Total
Battles921
Victories52256,68%
Defeats38641,91%
Draws131,41%
Battles survived38842,13%
Tanks destroyed5430,59
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted6850,74
Damage dealt871,11
Capture points26632,89
Defense points16631,81
Experience625,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt1.377,29
Capture points223,14
Defense points81,14
Experience716,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt875,810,000,000,00
Capture points462,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience506,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1062,50%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted201,25
Damage dealt875,81
Capture points462,88
Defense points171,06
Experience506,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81469,21698292050,89%1734,96
FV4005 Stage II101649,31568187646,43%1246,02
KV-26981,56644168853,97%1894,42
SU-130PM 81461,24698138448,48%1574,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81478,35613107250,56%1688,36
Grille 15101954,87633102750,05%1612,15
O-I6935,62631102356,60%1812,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101804,02608100552,34%1383,18
KV-2 (R) 61032,3468686156,79%1873,75
Jagdpanther II81329,1557958949,24%1498,90
Jagdtiger91700,7454654251,48%1566,09
G.W. Tiger (P)81044,7650553950,65%1327,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81091,1959453053,21%1356,62
G.W. Tiger91438,5661850052,40%1567,46
Jagdpanther71033,9546247651,05%1474,87
T-34-856963,7365746652,79%2159,99
ISU-15281436,4361943751,03%1545,92
Object 70491887,3471342151,31%1619,67
SU-10061080,5367242056,43%2154,97
Object 252U Defender 81463,0470940647,78%1755,48
T26E5 Patriot 81306,4284740354,59%1952,23
105 leFH18B2 5886,0261940156,61%2097,97
G.W. Panther7775,9639139748,87%965,41
T-54 ltwt.9859,9662139249,23%1336,47
Löwe 81304,8179638853,61%1752,17
XM57 81824,7987938752,97%1823,07
T110E4101991,2173537350,94%1426,30
T-44-100 81060,4874036453,02%1375,00
Cromwell B 6788,4267235453,67%1630,22
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81270,8863832947,42%1564,01
T3281078,3155830848,38%1266,42
T376584,6655330749,19%1771,24
E 25 71141,3675629455,10%1914,83
M53/M5591356,9057825046,00%1342,41
T3091539,6663724249,17%1218,39
Primo Victoria 8997,9867623945,19%1352,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,2531923554,47%741,99
A-436888,9274123557,87%2136,59
M40/M4381240,5962423448,72%1393,56
Jagdpanzer IV6669,9432723349,79%1157,57
T-1091542,3366523350,64%1573,37
O-Ni71050,4967622954,15%1439,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91548,4268322250,45%1261,32
StuG III Ausf. G5402,0622822049,09%809,07
G.W. E 100101467,7457421851,83%1267,52
T2971116,7656721749,77%1544,62
Hummel6651,0636521646,76%950,90
AMX 13 909777,1963221249,53%1149,23
T110E5101552,5968419846,97%1184,24
Grille5524,1932617245,93%1058,16
T-103 81320,9470617146,20%1446,90
T1 Heavy5454,0930617048,24%831,45
M10391092,9970417055,29%1002,89
FV3046627,9244816953,25%1152,31
SU-14-281403,5062516852,38%1576,81
M66729,3738416651,81%1133,13
M127875,3551516455,49%1242,40
VK 28.016199,9235016446,34%374,49
ISU-122S 71156,2368615554,84%1881,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto61010,9463115145,70%1773,01
Sturer Emil7869,7739014343,36%1214,79
LTTB8519,2765714348,25%805,32
AMX 13 757385,6343713950,36%668,42
IS-381304,8374613445,52%1529,80
SU-100Y 6873,3956913452,99%1501,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4331,1224312555,20%927,71
S-517962,0851812449,19%1254,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101565,5457612136,36%903,19
AMX 12 t6352,6440212048,33%811,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,8039111851,69%1115,86
FV20781057,2860711754,70%1321,30
Leo71009,7861511456,14%1998,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7815,0849811451,75%1252,35
Cobra 91622,2177111451,75%1362,84
Tiger (P)71032,6668911158,56%1577,63
T-28E with F-30 4582,0556411156,76%1688,38
FV215b (183) 101636,8569111049,09%1141,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507688,5346410846,30%798,98
Emil I81390,6872110754,21%1664,05
M3 Lee4229,4320610549,52%723,42
SU-182284,5533410569,52%2324,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu61166,7675210552,38%1958,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518979,8354610149,50%1208,07
SU-1527918,7557410048,00%1287,15
M446621,415089845,92%969,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5454,104689749,48%1238,22
Object 277101890,076459747,42%1388,94
K-91-PT 91639,427349742,27%1401,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5156,412349639,58%246,81
T-100 LT10705,666129244,57%701,51
M2 Medium Tank3147,821639045,56%379,59
Nashorn6768,914139050,00%1319,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6699,694228650,00%1339,89
T25/27833,485148644,19%1012,84
T-29 3364,014138550,59%1503,53
Marder II3280,592488260,98%958,18
AMX ELC bis5245,443138248,78%701,12
FV230 Canopener101911,898008243,90%1255,12
M415506,384768056,25%852,79
T9591796,777997953,16%1589,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101654,147637647,37%1403,73
IS-7101610,886447643,42%1145,27
Object 25791480,676667544,00%1341,69
M10 RBFM 5708,396027448,65%1517,91
Škoda T 256592,995147347,95%1131,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5345,562447342,47%631,22
Spähpanzer SP I C7739,816497350,68%1577,00
VK 30.01 (P)6847,236727156,34%1789,52
M24 Chaffee5388,446217060,00%1576,60
Char Futur 4 91457,805236944,93%1153,28
Type T-345346,594116456,25%881,98
Ikv 90 Typ B7868,524886342,86%1138,34
T-345349,294006243,55%796,29
SU-100M17974,656066251,61%1470,72
Churchill III 5337,484536251,61%557,02
Cromwell6557,256046055,00%1126,69
UDES 0381158,685355942,37%1158,46
Strv 103-091643,366895942,37%1374,75
Panhard AMD 178B6428,344365947,46%1263,38
M18 Hellcat6617,814435856,90%1045,43
VK 30.01 (H)5383,053465646,43%784,29
M10 Wolverine5455,913985650,00%898,82
FV4004 Conway91498,054695536,36%1168,39
LTP 3161,412055450,00%649,63
Type 64 6516,706185457,41%1362,00
Super Hellcat 7963,875985350,94%1489,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6524,404995261,54%806,91
VK 30.02 (M)6616,595175147,06%1199,99
KV-15542,723995048,00%1112,52
VK 100.01 (P)81263,506905056,00%1528,62
WZ-131G FT6793,634704852,08%1500,70
T28 Prototype81239,605804854,17%1441,17
T2 Medium Tank2115,171594753,19%499,62
ARL V396746,704634753,19%1480,20
T110E3101932,777494748,94%1200,63
FV217 Badger101855,746914740,43%1083,98
Object 268 Version 4101815,557634757,45%1339,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505346,893514544,44%569,54
M60 101549,276034540,00%1077,00
KV-371159,936794456,82%1616,41
Renault NC-311169,623514261,90%1056,70
Strv 746898,247334245,24%2228,54
O-Ho81135,126094259,52%1233,66
UDES 14 Alt 581266,405194238,10%1408,01
AMX 404198,292234151,22%634,53
Škoda T 245363,704294045,00%946,15
T-34-2G FT7995,655644052,50%1337,56
AT 86863,186484060,00%1874,20
Miel 81433,758754055,00%1779,52
1108931,456093855,26%983,89
T2881278,558183857,89%1467,51
Marder 38T4476,294233852,63%1426,06
Object 268101848,245423844,74%1260,65
Comet7675,925133745,95%970,46
Ho-Ri 191516,578443770,27%1331,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81348,497593740,54%1406,38
Panther7766,924553644,44%1072,41
VK 36.01 (H)6663,975353560,00%1127,78
59-166538,465523551,43%1734,86
Type 586683,465353548,57%1388,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4341,203973537,14%689,33
IS71002,295963447,06%1395,15
T92 HMC101171,534803441,18%770,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102187,859543464,71%1777,15
Maus101719,128173348,48%1131,46
AT 25359,413773250,00%768,29
212A91239,455133148,39%1097,15
Achilles6623,074903063,33%1177,36
M-III-Y81060,808143056,67%1240,63
T-34 shielded 5789,797432962,07%2207,50
M4A3E8 Fury 6461,524422962,07%923,95
Bishop5527,183152850,00%1348,35
14TP4334,004632755,56%1304,81
Wespe3174,262452759,26%600,85
T25 AT7857,445262759,26%1121,89
Ares 7581138,307352748,15%1173,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8702,315692650,00%1324,95
T499675,386622634,62%751,27
AMX ELC 901 6547,626832650,00%1626,73
WZ-111-1G FT81139,606252540,00%1118,42
M46 Patton91227,125582524,00%947,24
P26/404304,133352433,33%606,13
Ho-Ri 281108,677102454,17%1162,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 91383,258182470,83%1160,12
T-832 81489,218512441,67%1388,49
ELC EVEN 90 8489,426182441,67%723,41
Strv m/425522,656692373,91%1727,37
60G FT5587,524692356,52%1287,07
T-505159,002842356,52%438,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81297,618522343,48%1548,90
10TP3299,955062281,82%1614,02
KV-856433,774262250,00%554,43
UDES 1691299,867332259,09%1198,58
E 7591351,417342245,45%1117,63
Somua SAu 404248,232852254,55%631,61
SU-122-44 71138,507362259,09%1662,13
P.435474,715412152,38%1394,64
Object 268 Version V 101885,816932147,62%1340,33
MTLS-1G14 3372,814782161,90%1996,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5590,335282147,62%1526,93
Ashigaru 101687,437142142,86%1165,05
T-448756,054482030,00%710,90
FV38059969,405342040,00%677,56
StuG IV 5383,854102050,00%899,78
Emil II91432,005331942,11%1034,75
T-1506590,473861926,32%747,48
Hirschkäfer111747,166681952,63%1017,42
Spähpanzer Ru 2519670,008351866,67%1060,68
T7 Combat Car 281,172411855,56%312,72
ST vz. 394303,713511747,06%918,35
P.43 bis6782,414631752,94%1507,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 101588,127831752,94%890,38
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91760,297761747,06%1674,91
Leopard 1101472,357201752,94%964,73
Tortoise91676,826301747,06%1250,16
M4A1 Sherman5383,693761662,50%1006,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,442031643,75%371,05
Type 4 Heavy91398,888371650,00%1326,00
WZ-111G FT91385,387041650,00%985,03
AMX 105 AM mle. 474270,252751662,50%934,90
MKA 2394,565261687,50%2072,63
Vz. 44-171244,009761566,67%2081,93
T404255,532631560,00%559,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4235,672741560,00%768,26
StuG III Ausf. B4449,334731546,67%1220,45
IS-M8673,674411520,00%513,65
KV-137484,216541464,29%722,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,575881450,00%801,31
Gorilla111498,647241442,86%747,17
AMBT 81507,718981478,57%1945,38
Tiger I7876,854321330,77%991,22
T-284175,622481369,23%564,83
Crusader6104,462781361,54%224,67
Kranvagn101565,385261315,38%927,93
T-46399,381411353,85%286,79
Birch Gun4247,082121346,15%831,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6306,545231338,46%576,72
LT vz. 383122,422081266,67%502,25
Ikv 1035564,674541233,33%1350,93
Panzerjäger I2170,172161266,67%675,01
M26 Pershing81098,336631241,67%1326,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro61111,086661250,00%2052,63
AT 77979,255011241,67%1039,14
Archer5503,334191283,33%1281,87
Leopard Prototyp A91959,587761241,67%1748,66
IS-2-II8322,083271233,33%56,78
Light Mk. VIC 2107,422081250,00%426,90
Centurion Mk. I8985,276371145,45%1260,59
Alecto4518,824731145,45%1464,65
M22 Locust 3346,645191145,45%1285,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2191,803301040,00%942,07
25TP KSUST II5317,304081060,00%743,06
VK 30.02 (D)7504,105181060,00%710,24
M5 Stuart4147,005301070,00%429,32
SDP 44 Burza6851,905891050,00%1670,77
T-703228,803791060,00%892,79
Hotchkiss EBR7301,505591060,00%593,73
Caliban 8797,105621030,00%604,05
Vz. 68 Squall 8383,605331040,00%435,81
Stridsyxa 81518,007691050,00%1349,81
T78 6966,78720955,56%1612,17
Renault FT 75 BS2193,63175862,50%1230,18
Type 5 Chi-Ri7547,25639862,50%842,55
Object 261101204,63801862,50%943,81
S35 CA5470,88481862,50%956,55
KV-481110,63781837,50%1183,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4176,7521680,00%278,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6896,50514862,50%253,72
T6 Medium4574,63512875,00%1582,13
T-116 3257,63295825,00%1014,86
4TP1161,43378771,43%950,53
WZ-111 model 1-49790,71662757,14%621,98
B.U.G.I.6301,14336771,43%472,98
T56 GMC391,14110714,29%50,64
Cruiser Mk. II273,00137728,57%52,86
M47 Iron Arnie 81524,14922742,86%1846,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,29274742,86%613,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,00203666,67%344,19
T1 Cunningham118,5099650,00%75,29
Type 1 Chi-He4324,33417683,33%1106,48
STA-181130,67899666,67%1787,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3420,00363650,00%1785,50
T-262166,83180650,00%782,57
O-I Experimental5269,67421650,00%356,26
NC 70 Błyskawica101310,67819666,67%902,74
T675677,83537666,67%1803,64
ST-I91233,67893683,33%1130,86
Challenger7815,17492650,00%938,89
HWK 128646,50681666,67%1271,20
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101210,17641633,33%655,25
T-50-2 6651,33572650,00%2047,17
Pz.Sfl. IC 4286,50369650,00%662,64
Kunze Panzer 91535,50833650,00%1483,25
Lorraine 39L AM3180,80194540,00%377,95
TNH 105/100081025,80752560,00%1159,08
Covenanter5177,20177540,00%320,27
Ferdinand81252,00697560,00%1229,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559810,20448520,00%471,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81253,60634540,00%1089,69
IS-2 shielded 71229,40653560,00%1658,80
KV-1SA 5399,60448540,00%499,97
Alembic 81851,60852560,00%1854,12
BT-7 artillery 3233,00443560,00%901,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2151,25286425,00%621,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6935,259004100,00%2951,17
56TP 81250,75659425,00%1139,30
M16/43 Sahariano 3693,25630425,00%2277,09
M56 Scorpion 7467,50306425,00%347,11
T28 Concept 7707,50519450,00%833,10
GSR 3301 Setter7539,25458425,00%1055,31
FV226 Contradictious 8932,7540940,00%540,45
Fiat 30001275,673533100,00%1714,58
TVP VTU Koncept81008,67384333,33%993,90
45TP Habicha7713,67512333,33%649,39
AMX 50 10081346,33627333,33%1191,75
Strv 103B101183,67486333,33%460,50
SU-2-122 5289,00328333,33%359,62
TBT 91965,33904366,67%1825,88
AC 1 Sentinel 4148,00220333,33%218,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6529,67257333,33%640,31
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8242,677333100,00%369,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,001120,00%0,00
53TP Markowskiego8814,00561250,00%671,37
Leichttraktor162,00131250,00%118,60
IS-271426,5011492100,00%2386,24
SMV CC-5671363,5010172100,00%2077,29
AMX 3839,00133250,00%90,63
M36 Jackson61068,005472100,00%1878,55
Indien-Panzer81306,50664250,00%1336,69
MBT-B 101322,50769250,00%738,69
Object 283 91183,009602100,00%1128,82
ISU-122-2 81201,50711250,00%1271,23
AMR 35 2162,00187250,00%659,66
L-60 282,50340250,00%290,37
TOG II* 6887,0057820,00%1244,29
Dicker Max 61470,00841250,00%3250,78
Kolohousenka1278,005101100,00%2021,93
Strv fm/21196,0013810,00%309,93
Renault Otsu179,005110,00%101,11
ARL 446262,005311100,00%403,66
Type 97 Te-Ke 2352,007381100,00%1717,68
Valentine3578,0021410,00%3005,69
AT 1580,0016710,00%0,00
AMX AC mle. 467590,007851100,00%811,60
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81625,006901100,00%1663,25
Excalibur 6886,0040410,00%978,33
ShPTK-TVP 100 81817,009121100,00%1719,63
WZ-120-1G FT 82951,0017601100,00%4313,43
122 TM 8808,0041110,00%506,22
DZT-159 90,006711100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-01-06
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-07-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-11-27
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2016-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-20
Left: 2016-12-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-07-14