3vojta3

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles496411887219
Ø Tier8,0610,8910,4410,14
Victories2626852,92%738,89%4349,43%10648,40%
Defeats2288146,09%1055,56%4349,43%11150,68%
Draws4920,99%15,56%11,15%20,91%
Battles survived1693234,11%422,22%2832,18%7333,33%
Tanks destroyed504141,02140,78690,792050,94
Destruction ratio1,541,001,171,40
Tanks spotted548691,11140,78600,691450,66
Damage dealt1.378,091.630,671.806,302.015,29
Capture points820841,6500,00210,24940,43
Defense points467020,9400,00150,17930,42
Experience605,72767,83763,06820,59
WN71319,67670,01913,441062,91
WN81794,31973,801280,031584,94
Total
Battles49641
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2626852,92%
Defeats2288146,09%
Draws4920,99%
Battles survived1693234,11%
Tanks destroyed504141,02
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted548691,11
Damage dealt1.378,09
Capture points820841,65
Defense points467020,94
Experience605,72
WN71319,67
WN81794,31
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier10,89
Victories738,89%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed140,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.630,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience767,83
WN7670,01
WN8973,80
Past 7 days
Battles87
Ø Tier10,44
Victories4349,43%
Defeats4349,43%
Draws11,15%
Battles survived2832,18%
Tanks destroyed690,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted600,69
Damage dealt1.806,30
Capture points210,24
Defense points150,17
Experience763,06
WN7913,44
WN81280,03
Past 30 days
Battles219
Ø Tier10,14
Victories10648,40%
Defeats11150,68%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived7333,33%
Tanks destroyed2050,94
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1450,66
Damage dealt2.015,29
Capture points940,43
Defense points930,42
Experience820,59
WN71062,91
WN81584,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories20350,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18946,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14636,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2860,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,210,000,000,00
Capture points7621,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2700,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience522,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories20350,37%
Defeats18946,90%
Draws112,73%
Battles survived14636,23%
Tanks destroyed2800,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2860,71
Damage dealt1.658,21
Capture points7621,89
Defense points2700,67
Experience522,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2647,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2138,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,130,000,000,00
Capture points611,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience541,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2647,27%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived2138,18%
Tanks destroyed290,53
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted450,82
Damage dealt980,13
Capture points611,11
Defense points320,58
Experience541,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt542,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt542,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles380000
Victories19451,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18247,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13335,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4251,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,480,000,000,00
Capture points7321,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points11092,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience486,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles380
Victories19451,05%
Defeats18247,89%
Draws41,05%
Battles survived13335,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,61
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4251,12
Damage dealt767,48
Capture points7321,93
Defense points11092,92
Experience486,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34460637
Victories163147,33%00,00%233,33%1540,54%
Defeats176651,25%00,00%466,67%2156,76%
Draws491,42%00,00%00,00%12,70%
Battles survived125336,36%00,00%116,67%924,32%
Tanks destroyed23280,6800,0020,3390,24
Destruction ratio1,060,000,400,32
Tanks spotted28550,8300,0040,67431,16
Damage dealt1.370,140,001.871,501.509,46
Capture points60641,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points70732,0500,0010116,832867,73
Experience570,100,00670,83684,68
Total
Battles3446
Victories163147,33%
Defeats176651,25%
Draws491,42%
Battles survived125336,36%
Tanks destroyed23280,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted28550,83
Damage dealt1.370,14
Capture points60641,76
Defense points70732,05
Experience570,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt1.871,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points10116,83
Experience670,83
Past 30 days
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed90,24
Destruction ratio0,32
Tanks spotted431,16
Damage dealt1.509,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points2867,73
Experience684,68

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1924000
Victories100352,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89746,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66134,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14080,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14630,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.688,860,000,000,00
Capture points23711,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points12550,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience689,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1924
Victories100352,13%
Defeats89746,62%
Draws241,25%
Battles survived66134,36%
Tanks destroyed14080,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted14630,76
Damage dealt1.688,86
Capture points23711,23
Defense points12550,65
Experience689,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (456)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-4481043,40523107352,19%1518,01
T499920,25566105853,69%1465,12
T71 DA7788,03562103751,88%1757,00
T-5491446,2957593650,64%1591,75
VK 30.01 (D)6877,4657491757,58%2175,35
ISU-15281699,4259077855,01%2057,27
Object 268102209,8952175846,97%1674,27
E 100102183,8463473554,15%2038,52
G.W. Tiger (P)81185,4344270249,43%1419,00
Object 70492099,4561364053,28%1896,66
Jagdtiger92422,7271459559,50%2728,76
G.W. Tiger91420,0743855150,27%1473,66
E 7591661,0863652553,14%1793,18
T-437743,6346051852,32%1196,86
Churchill III 5615,7667547655,88%1517,66
Tiger I71327,3367443756,29%2123,09
T376534,8550341653,85%1699,06
SU-1006996,9450741051,95%2043,64
Tiger II81361,0459639253,06%1788,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8645,3057237753,85%1294,87
T-34-85M 61031,5676134659,83%2343,41
Grille 15102285,2964634554,49%1910,01
TVP T 50/51101957,7465033349,85%1855,66
VK 36.01 (H)6858,9853233155,59%1817,15
T216362,4638233150,15%855,68
T3092107,8463631452,55%2222,65
T-62A101809,4060531349,52%1708,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8800,6265531259,29%1782,04
FV217 Badger102269,4178931155,31%1870,60
Matilda Black Prince 5611,7451530953,72%1801,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81578,8194830559,34%2499,77
G.W. Panther7970,2544230254,64%1363,65
Tiger (P)71131,5057830050,67%1746,52
Strv 103-091876,2655427648,19%1835,26
Indien-Panzer81210,7856026750,19%1772,24
T28 Concept 71226,7065026457,95%2153,42
Strv 103B102306,8865324948,19%1738,57
FV20781091,6854324248,76%1177,45
WZ-111 model 1-491815,0565123950,63%2114,23
Ferdinand81539,4954623951,46%1807,30
Maus102209,5775723752,32%1849,08
WZ-111 81502,5090223652,12%2042,80
Emil II91899,1167423451,28%2095,94
Object 430 Version II91627,9760323151,08%1802,16
Tortoise92087,2674923157,14%2048,02
Object 260 102314,7178423056,09%2112,15
FV3046733,3244022953,71%1554,04
E 5091683,5161822856,58%1890,52
SU-1527966,4150722754,63%1454,06
Pz.Kpfw. VII102392,3673422754,63%2202,87
AMX AC mle. 467881,2346322252,70%1315,48
11081299,3258221855,96%1753,28
AMX AC mle. 4881215,4751721751,61%1404,99
Leopard Prototyp A91582,7661621453,74%1669,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101256,2547521247,17%1070,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 61143,8479421162,09%2650,56
SU-14-17927,0344420954,55%1527,19
AMX 50 Foch B102083,3959620945,45%1541,39
T54E191932,8163320553,17%2073,46
T-345319,2528919947,74%793,00
VK 100.01 (P)81634,1873819455,15%2401,89
M48A5 Patton101996,7974119351,81%1726,28
T-1091740,7265419257,29%1939,58
WZ-111 model 5A102116,3763918944,97%1940,34
UDES 15/16102145,3663918552,97%1974,14
Škoda T 5091879,3167718457,61%2178,51
IS-381488,9566618457,61%1912,87
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7946,8640418052,78%1455,26
Manticore10982,2164017949,16%1151,24
M40/M4381408,6156017552,57%1798,53
TVP VTU Koncept81181,3457816953,85%1797,74
T28 Prototype81612,4265516955,03%2185,16
ARL V396580,1737516944,97%1005,38
Centurion Action X102036,3672116857,14%1874,47
SU-10181630,5563416858,33%2219,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92075,6155416751,50%1914,78
Type 6191738,1372116552,12%1942,41
Nashorn6909,3243516151,55%1768,52
AMX 13 105101187,9364016152,17%1428,92
T 55A 91287,5452216144,10%1161,91
Hummel6599,8929716041,25%708,40
Panhard EBR 10510929,8664516043,13%984,46
SU-14-281438,7160315955,35%1684,07
LTTB8768,4259115855,70%1622,29
Object 26391983,5065015757,32%2028,73
Leopard 1102086,4568315641,67%1785,91
E 50 Ausf. M102078,2562715548,39%1773,78
T-34-856394,3930915249,34%590,50
KV-481145,9558615247,37%1352,00
T-34-281139,0157015153,64%1625,81
Rinoceronte102215,1563315150,33%1957,42
WZ-1328744,3556615149,01%1332,78
AMX 50 Foch92076,6965115154,97%2099,48
T110E3102360,0573015157,62%1986,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007883,7849414955,03%1608,37
AMX 50 B102114,0176114953,02%1671,37
SU-100M171003,4450614951,68%1455,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81701,4257314950,34%1815,11
60TP Lewandowskiego102351,0878114754,42%1962,33
Object 261101332,2159514746,26%1053,51
M1271100,9748914654,79%1628,50
Panther II8961,4354714045,00%1267,64
Object 279 early 102421,4981713953,24%1787,65
M53/M5591546,3752113748,91%1542,12
XM551 Sheridan101122,9963813748,18%1294,59
Sturer Emil7952,0045713646,32%1361,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102343,2777513549,63%2221,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101001,7968013545,93%1037,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102139,3470313451,49%1940,54
CS-63102059,7579513453,73%1791,92
AT 1581399,6263613357,89%1594,29
T110E4102302,0267913351,88%1750,64
Type 586711,1447613247,73%1529,71
AMX 13 9091093,9365513155,73%2006,96
T57 Heavy102195,5363313044,62%1607,94
Object 430U102183,7376912955,04%2059,00
Object 43092082,4476412965,89%2583,37
T-34-17826,7749612851,56%1430,17
STA-181076,8457312851,56%1474,26
Chimera 81728,7778512846,88%1986,25
IS-271011,5749112752,76%1544,59
T9592287,3980012753,54%2329,43
Schwarzpanzer 58 81185,2483912760,63%1927,93
Chrysler K GF 81419,8588512656,35%2009,11
Char Futur 4 92194,8984212672,22%2444,19
AMX 65 t81034,6352312547,20%1160,98
Jagdpanzer E 100102645,6880412457,26%2260,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7928,2455412352,85%1786,83
ST-I91907,3768112357,72%2174,33
Super Conqueror102377,0086112356,91%2207,95
Emil I81433,5361712154,55%1799,52
WZ-132-1101112,0972412152,07%1350,66
T803112652,45100112158,68%2142,40
UDES 0381317,2749711947,06%1415,77
Mäuschen92042,7666711956,30%2411,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,0060811847,46%1238,40
T-50-2 6746,1282211865,25%2857,43
HWK 128673,4849811746,15%1067,33
VK 30.02 (D)71037,0162711658,62%2004,46
Type 4 Heavy91634,1872311650,00%1706,46
VK 30.01 (H)5529,8939411454,39%1415,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81557,9366411450,00%2086,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68616,0858811448,25%1066,87
G.W. E 100101513,4257011346,90%1261,82
T110E5102139,3372111348,67%1742,74
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591199,3674811355,75%1347,28
T-100 LT10999,4258911345,13%1106,46
WZ-1317788,8558511261,61%2190,23
IS-7102329,8874711245,54%2113,44
BZ-75102424,9679211151,35%1971,99
M75217,5022111047,27%583,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91666,7666910959,63%1882,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191655,4471210857,41%1830,88
113102044,2267410752,34%1810,16
AMX 30 1er prototype92304,6883210451,92%2565,63
T-54 ltwt.9946,7466010450,00%1548,84
Ikv 90 Typ B71024,6649710350,49%1626,31
AT 86705,1043310250,00%1421,47
M446834,8040210252,94%1665,53
Centurion Mk. I81135,6767710154,46%1814,39
KV-261034,0661710150,50%1975,25
Object 41681069,3752910142,57%1236,24
KV-856775,1952910055,00%1553,18
Type T-345419,9336610048,00%1162,52
SU-86781,4739710057,00%1207,93
Object 140102255,4586810058,00%2114,74
Grille5397,432669951,52%836,62
212A91650,926119949,49%1529,53
Object 25792035,736859860,20%2526,93
UDES 1691598,547539757,73%1769,96
AMX M4 mle. 54102145,777359752,58%1759,63
WZ-111-1G FT81360,426499652,08%1600,10
M10391494,216999654,17%1496,15
Spähpanzer Ru 2519863,465849645,83%1244,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102163,257569553,68%1563,47
IS71102,206149458,51%1744,78
AMX 13 757838,306169450,00%2289,49
KR-1112593,179529457,45%1954,60
T92 HMC101420,765989348,39%1157,86
Taschenratte113177,1010519352,69%2336,43
Kranvagn102368,508159257,61%2243,52
FV380591398,896799056,67%1442,70
59-166365,084488854,55%1038,10
FV4004 Conway91921,416708850,00%2046,12
Prototipo Standard B91704,397428748,28%1777,16
Object 432U112561,149788758,62%2391,10
T2881764,146938556,47%2219,89
Object 277102565,419608561,18%2663,19
AT 771271,305998455,95%1807,00
FV4005 Stage II101770,015438451,19%1304,80
WZ-113G FT102421,766788242,68%1687,56
M-V-Y102643,6610128262,20%2669,62
LHMTV8651,006128144,44%1116,07
VK 30.01 (P)6742,714878056,25%1479,01
121102305,047897951,90%2360,64
M5 Stuart486,812097951,90%110,00
K-91102074,727297946,84%1824,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert112276,716857934,18%1584,99
Škoda T 256771,354907852,56%1851,75
Vz. 55102121,967287848,72%1759,39
AMX 50 12091778,517787855,13%1914,14
AMX 12 t6587,264617851,28%1804,52
T25/271217,826117853,85%2301,53
T-804189,352037839,74%530,84
MT-256329,744047846,15%855,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7838,855717846,15%1884,92
IS-2-II81281,876367842,31%1575,73
T2071009,836757762,34%1902,87
SU-122A5527,533137751,95%1261,13
Panther7982,185497653,95%1822,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,112467643,42%634,67
Škoda T 27 81417,788317651,32%2157,94
Panhard EBR 909802,897567557,33%1377,21
TNH T Vz. 5191601,547897447,30%1363,95
VK 30.02 (M)6745,474687456,76%1591,45
Type 4 Chi-To6777,374937357,53%1680,02
53TP Markowskiego81430,416707342,47%1876,14
STB-1101919,326637338,36%1559,93
O-Ho81405,857837357,53%1945,62
M18 Hellcat6645,444167349,32%1133,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191763,677437353,42%1746,55
Cobra 91580,297307353,42%1536,17
Challenger71383,585947259,72%2103,42
Object 268 Version 4102327,477607252,78%1952,60
IS-M81367,147377261,11%1890,98
T2971419,177097057,14%2414,43
WZ-132A9830,835546943,48%1131,75
A46 6467,426156960,87%1608,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5481,373726854,41%1557,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91972,978456858,82%2563,83
T675672,563966848,53%1688,53
Leo71011,066736767,16%1980,04
Sherman Firefly6808,005326759,70%1840,97
Conqueror91487,248406756,72%1569,70
KV-15701,215476654,55%1931,62
M26 Pershing81118,756996561,54%1546,67
Alecto4331,052646540,00%768,83
A-4471156,696276553,85%2189,84
Charioteer81903,276736457,81%2506,28
AS-XX 40 t111888,087746446,88%1464,64
T3281215,116856357,14%1572,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer111289,057816349,21%1507,33
IS-5 (Object 730) 81506,768166352,38%2074,64
AE Phase I 91842,818366349,21%2010,86
ST-II102158,357896259,68%2094,46
CS-5381209,386686144,26%1665,77
IS-4102261,138876150,82%2014,04
SU-855512,654566060,00%1278,42
Comet71015,387475868,97%2073,28
VK 20.01 (D)4134,161795846,55%215,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91837,538145754,39%1827,76
AT 25473,703515759,65%1190,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6807,545495759,65%1966,58
T-1506639,404565759,65%1160,09
M-VI-Y91276,426895754,39%1200,56
M415427,842685658,93%718,75
T-34 shielded 5722,276945657,14%2199,59
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6557,896695653,57%1947,85
Dicker Max 6832,914475653,57%1470,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691785,768935561,82%2062,07
T-34-2G FT71338,766435563,64%2147,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5508,483725450,00%1472,21
LTG71001,097195462,96%2714,65
AMX 67 Imbattable112056,067975457,41%1471,58
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291656,707365343,40%1425,35
Somua SAu 404182,981905352,83%363,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9658,156645349,06%875,87
VK 28.016464,674975263,46%1702,09
Concept No. 5101537,677225253,85%1187,01
AMX 50 10081579,907525149,02%1856,10
O-Ni71324,066865162,75%2211,67
TNH 105/100081293,448125056,00%1694,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5202,143335058,00%611,40
WZ-111G FT91913,746555044,00%1451,91
Object 907 102549,549595060,00%2535,58
Vz. 71 Tesák10868,314894924,49%729,73
ERAC 105 Proto 9742,185274944,90%989,40
Lion 101980,617254961,22%1819,46
O-I6813,025064751,06%1576,13
Type 5781305,476234744,68%1406,50
Pz.Sfl. IVb4285,061904742,55%801,55
Object 70592168,537814742,55%2226,99
FV230 Canopener102233,949594753,19%1690,74
Strv 746778,935714667,39%1970,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4419,873384647,83%1107,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5510,592714641,30%1114,08
IS-2 71545,309364671,74%2585,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3218,582964548,89%711,85
AMX 13 F3 AM6919,695284546,67%1679,30
Sherman III5549,513964542,22%1530,92
IS-3-II91607,007284555,56%1593,22
M24 Chaffee5358,914414450,00%1318,70
S35 CA5604,253964443,18%1370,36
XM69 Hacker112051,368364459,09%1435,10
T-45 2183,952724447,73%830,52
Type 1 Chi-He4391,234124369,77%1602,00
Caernarvon81484,798284355,81%1832,70
SU-54288,702414355,81%689,28
CS-5991815,238464360,47%2116,54
Škoda T 245357,793824261,90%1135,10
BZ-16681004,175624245,24%977,38
A-436694,455184259,52%1520,56
Chi-Ni2106,881724047,50%354,31
60G FT5506,003324045,00%978,80
BZ-79112507,737894050,00%1435,70
Object 705A102258,187803946,15%2012,65
M4A1 Sherman5595,665163865,79%1892,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6946,374723860,53%2291,60
T-22 medium 101528,536723850,00%1176,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,381923745,95%258,26
Crusader6347,404153565,71%1227,54
KV-371535,317943571,43%2856,42
Type 71102429,438063548,57%1931,70
BZ-5871444,179383557,14%2215,49
Strv m/425524,323813452,94%1590,36
Ikv 1035570,474333461,76%1747,81
Obsidian 81317,068763452,94%1861,86
Super Hellcat 71406,686643455,88%2501,13
ST vz. 394292,792743351,52%966,02
SMV CC-678951,826463357,58%992,45
Excalibur 61091,036533351,52%1712,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571120,347373253,13%1641,92
BZ-58-2 92198,478253250,00%2217,72
Cromwell6855,846503170,97%2154,76
Object 777 Version II 91895,679073056,67%2070,62
Type 62 7700,386912951,72%1765,20
Semovente M415847,545112871,43%2294,97
FV601 Saladin8647,437922860,71%754,88
Hirschkäfer112317,396752853,57%1483,62
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81307,367752857,14%1683,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481618,968972759,26%2074,30
AMX ELC bis5455,304282755,56%1765,62
Panhard AMD 178B6299,194892744,44%675,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71090,857972653,85%1550,61
StuG III Ausf. G5660,483982560,00%1829,44
CS-4471213,846762548,00%2157,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6823,766192552,00%1382,26
SMV CC-5671079,126992548,00%1601,27
Kunze Panzer 91583,286812540,00%1517,34
Type 5 Heavy102764,469462458,33%2604,73
Wespe391,081112445,83%139,57
Renault UE 573207,421752454,17%552,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4444,633502458,33%1660,90
FV4025 Contriver111818,797742454,17%1076,58
DBV-152 102310,306622356,52%1669,85
Marder II3304,222762360,87%1049,67
WZ-131G FT61076,785852360,87%2223,47
Lago4473,273892245,45%1825,60
UDES 14 Alt 58989,826402240,91%1060,12
Object 780 102816,868092245,45%2521,06
Vz. 44-171237,909162166,67%1853,76
M3 Stuart3135,152032050,00%423,07
25TP KSUST II5579,754632065,00%1668,39
O-I Experimental5643,404442040,00%1208,95
Staghound Mk. III6419,855062050,00%662,55
40TP Habicha6883,266231947,37%1834,23
ARL 446957,635331957,89%1970,97
45TP Habicha71239,426861947,37%1766,45
T-70377,471541963,16%225,15
KV-1SA 5892,537811947,37%2194,72
Panther/M10 71275,429341952,63%2827,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs418,281451844,44%46,85
SDP 58 Kilana81360,397191872,22%1511,49
CS-67 Szakal112400,228591855,56%1798,52
T26E5 81295,178391844,44%1605,61
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2166,942291662,50%685,44
Durchbruchswagen 24213,002281656,25%521,64
Object 283 91628,569351675,00%1867,58
LTP 372,501131631,25%64,20
Panzerjäger I2204,132511553,33%725,55
Ho-Ri 28952,677261566,67%1093,86
Type 6891383,937621560,00%1131,31
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81430,408481540,00%2248,86
StuG IV 5386,732521533,33%749,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3198,862611464,29%680,81
KV-5 81657,939251450,00%2096,37
BDR G1 B5771,235011361,54%1872,58
SU-263152,081611353,85%332,25
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,31651330,77%3,10
Primo Victoria 81666,5410091361,54%2423,15
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5756,928301361,54%2506,36
M10 RBFM 5649,154521338,46%1070,53
NC 70 Błyskawica102345,927091233,33%1837,69
Ho-Ri 3102513,338261258,33%2105,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102481,007501241,67%2130,21
T1E6 227,58731241,67%19,70
LT vz. 383144,452411181,82%592,54
Valentine AT4284,093551172,73%930,33
Ares 7581550,649801172,73%2134,47
Stinger 102513,454641127,27%1669,87
M2 Light251,501071030,00%0,00
Marder 38T4586,204771080,00%1839,78
T-29 3309,702841060,00%1226,28
STA-2 81016,907061030,00%1186,53
Strv S1 8965,805621050,00%805,49
SU-100Y 61643,208811060,00%3824,90
Cromwell B 6858,008911070,00%1997,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6992,807891070,00%2267,07
T92 8819,009081060,00%1860,64
FV1066 Senlac 8884,908021060,00%1984,67
ISU-122S 71054,705911050,00%1399,61
TS-5 81857,9011481080,00%2565,23
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81469,108491070,00%1675,54
WZ-120-1G FT 82138,0010741060,00%2777,88
112 82119,0010261050,00%3050,44
Type 64 6436,105341030,00%914,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3336,56301955,56%1219,51
AT-FV230 Breaker112181,11697944,44%1200,60
Ashigaru 102271,11483955,56%1536,91
ELC EVEN 90 8743,00969966,67%1855,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 81192,67547966,67%1525,84
Panzer 58 Mutz 8772,44880966,67%1064,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I115,6363850,00%77,53
Renault FT110,7171742,86%20,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 102878,571099757,14%2413,82
Renault FT AC226,0055714,29%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3303,00281728,57%993,87
Gryphon 102896,71533742,86%2628,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,50357650,00%934,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro61236,00675650,00%2801,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,67517650,00%882,90
Patton the Tank 91742,67612633,33%1739,03
Pz.Kpfw. II248,80150580,00%261,00
Leichttraktor132,0095560,00%170,39
M46 Patton9685,00552540,00%382,10
Fantôme 91195,40425540,00%917,54
T1 Cunningham10,0048450,00%75,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6618,50368450,00%1090,95
BZT-70 102973,0046740,00%1723,51
43 M. Toldi III 3281,50486475,00%1516,33
Renault NC-3119,3358366,67%231,85
Chi-To SP72233,671003366,67%3885,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5246,00303333,33%391,02
FV229 Contender91508,00892366,67%1412,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5567,00496366,67%1216,45
T7 Combat Car 274,00128366,67%356,03
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5862,67934366,67%3286,47
M54 Renegade 81411,67855366,67%1596,89
Somua SM 82258,6711173100,00%2572,82
Kolohousenka1124,50287250,00%525,65
Renault FT 75 BS275,0071250,00%261,72
T-60259,00160250,00%71,62
MKA 2377,505062100,00%1980,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5125,502992100,00%291,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81831,0011432100,00%2164,21
FCM 2C 3710,50582250,00%2174,90
Valiant 5450,50399250,00%750,27
LT vz. 35281,002461100,00%373,32
Renault Otsu134,008810,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B41583,0040610,00%5600,60
Windhund 81699,0057910,00%1625,72
AMR 35 226,0010410,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81319,0036510,00%1085,91
L-60 221,0012110,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3265,0019310,00%939,33
Ashbringer 102280,006821100,00%1333,99

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-01-01
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-21
Left: 2024-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-29
Left: 2019-11-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-12-08
Left: 2020-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2019-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-30
Left: 2019-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-06-21
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-08-03
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-05
Left: 2017-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-23
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-03
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-21
Left: 2016-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-13
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-30
Left: 2014-10-13