19stalker80

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76306016352
Ø Tier8,170,009,889,45
Victories3710348,62%00,00%531,25%16546,88%
Defeats3805549,87%00,00%1062,50%18151,42%
Draws11481,50%00,00%16,25%61,70%
Battles survived2450832,12%00,00%425,00%8323,58%
Tanks destroyed601240,7900,00130,812440,69
Destruction ratio1,160,001,080,91
Tanks spotted394930,5200,0090,562860,81
Damage dealt1.128,540,001.148,251.308,77
Capture points445970,5800,0000,002400,68
Defense points422510,5500,00251,56670,19
Experience563,520,00605,00698,82
WN7929,200,00714,91804,09
WN81144,010,00712,371003,31
Total
Battles76306
Ø Tier8,17
Victories3710348,62%
Defeats3805549,87%
Draws11481,50%
Battles survived2450832,12%
Tanks destroyed601240,79
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted394930,52
Damage dealt1.128,54
Capture points445970,58
Defense points422510,55
Experience563,52
WN7929,20
WN81144,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,88
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt1.148,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points251,56
Experience605,00
WN7714,91
WN8712,37
Past 30 days
Battles352
Ø Tier9,45
Victories16546,88%
Defeats18151,42%
Draws61,70%
Battles survived8323,58%
Tanks destroyed2440,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2860,81
Damage dealt1.308,77
Capture points2400,68
Defense points670,19
Experience698,82
WN7804,09
WN81003,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories18036,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28959,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12826,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,100,000,000,00
Capture points2960,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4250,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience457,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories18036,89%
Defeats28959,22%
Draws193,89%
Battles survived12826,23%
Tanks destroyed2690,55
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1870,38
Damage dealt1.226,10
Capture points2960,61
Defense points4250,87
Experience457,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories10246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11250,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8638,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.107,650,000,000,00
Capture points1980,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5172,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience488,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories10246,15%
Defeats11250,68%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived8638,91%
Tanks destroyed1400,63
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted930,42
Damage dealt1.107,65
Capture points1980,90
Defense points5172,34
Experience488,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points562,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience300,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt531,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points562,55
Experience300,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1431,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2965,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,360,000,000,00
Capture points1132,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience405,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1431,82%
Defeats2965,91%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed190,43
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted230,52
Damage dealt995,36
Capture points1132,57
Defense points00,00
Experience405,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles498000
Victories26352,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22044,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18837,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3150,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt856,000,000,000,00
Capture points9671,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9381,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles498
Victories26352,81%
Defeats22044,18%
Draws153,01%
Battles survived18837,75%
Tanks destroyed2950,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3150,63
Damage dealt856,00
Capture points9671,94
Defense points9381,88
Experience576,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3101000
Victories136443,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161051,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1274,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107834,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19840,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15050,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt945,550,000,000,00
Capture points28550,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29200,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience442,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles3101
Victories136443,99%
Defeats161051,92%
Draws1274,10%
Battles survived107834,76%
Tanks destroyed19840,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted15050,49
Damage dealt945,55
Capture points28550,92
Defense points29200,94
Experience442,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles724000
Victories35749,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36049,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26536,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4190,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2720,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,640,000,000,00
Capture points4000,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2470,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience471,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles724
Victories35749,31%
Defeats36049,72%
Draws70,97%
Battles survived26536,60%
Tanks destroyed4190,58
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2720,38
Damage dealt1.309,64
Capture points4000,55
Defense points2470,34
Experience471,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (569)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591176,05477560647,47%1207,70
T34 81195,84618483050,72%1429,19
IS-7101511,26594218946,19%1092,16
IS-381205,26649201049,55%1357,98
Tiger I7951,91574195552,38%1252,25
FV4202 8993,59602189551,19%1288,52
Object 252U Defender 81345,40607142851,05%1527,96
T110E4101757,31596139745,38%1207,35
CS-52 LIS 81227,94689139349,75%1390,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 8997,57598138148,23%1229,84
E 7591603,16702125350,36%1517,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81291,2858292048,37%1318,16
T-1091306,6963290448,89%1193,06
T25 Pilot Number 1 8996,0059289651,79%1303,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91626,7159287348,91%1396,28
WZ-12091137,6748885346,07%1009,97
M10391456,9767483147,65%1309,21
Tiger (P)7790,0452881348,71%933,18
T110E5101449,9761077440,57%940,37
IS7825,8549976249,87%1087,36
E 100101560,1461675047,07%1115,11
STG Guard 81120,9752473149,52%1294,07
T-5491189,9262165949,92%1198,26
Tiger II81045,2658361249,67%1107,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101481,8654360446,19%965,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81173,6460659551,43%1398,71
AMX Chasseur de chars 8895,9954258344,77%1032,68
KV-856585,0543357847,40%849,40
Ferdinand81304,1564556448,58%1385,84
ST-I91513,0273556150,98%1467,82
T-4481027,7351453748,79%1342,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81045,6763549146,03%1060,02
M40/M4381151,6050947544,84%1400,21
Jagdtiger91709,2267546949,04%1467,36
T297923,7358645650,88%1072,11
T54E191395,3355945648,68%1224,10
KV-15306,6128945145,45%431,34
Leopard Prototyp A91438,7053341946,54%1219,93
Object 43091364,9249940447,28%1194,78
M127827,8645539845,73%1084,10
IS-4101548,2161239548,10%1115,05
AMX 50 12091340,2658739451,02%1125,15
T3091624,0668739346,56%1383,09
IS-3-II91342,7362539249,23%1209,32
Prototipo Standard B91407,3263837146,63%1210,17
Object 140101408,5758537148,52%1101,37
Conqueror91359,1556733949,56%1183,10
Caernarvon8966,3256633748,37%1045,75
AMX 50 10081178,3247231746,69%1233,16
T28 Prototype81143,4462731348,56%1188,87
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91551,2770831241,99%1134,95
Progetto C50 mod. 6691364,5365430951,13%1222,32
KV-481144,4968630746,25%1315,19
E 25 7791,4546930250,66%1056,26
Grille 15101409,4649329741,08%775,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81215,6371628647,20%1285,73
M18 Hellcat6621,0341528354,77%1033,06
TNH T Vz. 5191414,1767228141,64%1102,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5160,3322128048,57%227,04
T-1506607,0539626556,23%983,84
WZ-111 model 1-491183,1952626045,00%945,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507718,4335926055,77%882,82
T92 HMC101106,0843725944,40%859,86
Type 586656,3646925848,45%1306,27
Leopard 1101555,1366325446,06%1068,29
T-34-28960,0859125051,60%1257,71
Object 70591364,7252724848,79%1160,44
Object 705A101732,0560424450,41%1280,50
Leo7805,0246224152,70%1243,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91346,4758223847,90%1194,55
AMX 12 t6469,6840023450,00%1206,14
O-Ho81013,5050923152,81%1063,93
Vz. 55101522,0166022745,37%897,31
VK 30.01 (P)6353,2934022743,61%369,94
T26E5 Patriot 8902,9964922758,15%1074,93
Waffenträger auf E 100101624,8254822446,43%988,34
M48A5 Patton101476,4668921943,84%1018,71
AMX 65 t8890,9947321944,29%838,93
IS-M81166,4051121946,12%1307,49
T3281023,0067821847,71%1088,92
AMX M4 mle. 5191435,0257421852,29%1243,60
AE Phase I 91288,2761221541,86%959,46
Type 71101764,0271921042,86%1059,97
T-34-856543,5641120647,09%919,05
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481206,0957720448,53%1259,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101523,1464720049,50%1118,24
T-345250,6225919950,75%519,82
T25/27752,5059919961,31%1039,71
T698777,0353319943,22%785,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8930,1758319851,52%963,70
Škoda T 5091369,5560519747,72%1137,02
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5208,4419119648,47%370,78
T-34-17750,8244419554,87%1123,41
Sturer Emil7737,9246719540,51%841,51
AMX M4 mle. 457907,7154418753,48%1147,61
T57 Heavy101672,4155218747,59%1132,64
Panther7736,5341618253,30%1104,92
S35 CA5591,1341417962,01%1496,13
Object 277101506,5967217949,16%1087,77
Object 752 91594,5979517948,60%1169,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101600,1862917846,07%1178,77
Object 430U101519,3066317645,45%1067,54
ELC EVEN 90 8534,7263817648,30%925,38
AMX 13 757750,6343017546,29%1566,03
AMX 30 1er prototype91253,8966517546,86%1057,22
T71 DA7398,5152317444,25%576,42
AMX 50 B101549,1163317248,26%1042,69
STA-181024,9851917043,53%1262,65
IS-27933,1749916955,03%1276,88
AT 86495,9234216953,25%761,74
Black Prince7845,3560616448,17%1123,89
KV-37733,7653416347,24%810,74
FV4005 Stage II101455,7058316245,06%981,92
Achilles6564,1631716154,04%948,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007681,1537916040,63%880,82
Type T-345389,9331816053,13%1011,42
AMX M4 mle. 54101432,7658216045,63%892,80
121101526,8556415641,67%1098,32
AMX 13 F3 AM6596,3231415647,44%756,70
FV4004 Conway91244,6264715653,85%1095,40
O-I6805,6944215547,10%1362,00
UDES 15/16101630,7768015444,16%1091,33
M415380,0432015249,34%514,65
Type 59 8950,6165915045,33%1031,71
M446543,1041915053,33%872,41
ARL 446737,5843814957,05%1428,42
P.44 Pantera8971,8662914850,68%1116,00
FV215b 101361,9355114746,94%978,56
Strv 746659,3840213241,67%1117,36
BZ-75101460,2767613243,94%871,32
Charioteer8996,4155213245,45%923,29
FV230 Canopener101474,9477113256,82%941,73
T216256,6534213139,69%456,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81320,9981312959,69%1477,48
1108946,1054812857,81%1020,94
A-20551,6015912349,59%105,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8710,9843912251,64%1242,42
O-Ni7873,2949511955,46%1096,25
M26 Pershing8976,7253211947,06%1086,79
T-437844,1970111858,47%1513,32
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8900,3050411542,61%723,72
Comet7610,2041911449,12%851,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91203,2263511446,49%1109,24
Škoda T 256526,5736811250,00%925,84
Nashorn6677,7550711155,86%1130,49
IS-2-II81103,6963011047,27%1159,34
TVP T 50/51101421,8463110942,20%910,06
M66246,2729310848,15%175,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559763,3157810843,52%566,00
Object 4168668,7637610437,50%580,66
P.43 bis6585,5637110354,37%1003,36
Prototipo 6 81350,1476210346,60%1231,35
VK 30.01 (H)5142,4222810148,51%143,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6532,9736010052,00%978,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,6116410053,00%146,68
Panzer 58 Mutz 8968,0456210047,00%1130,11
Covenanter5133,561989852,04%282,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,181689851,02%100,18
Super Hellcat 7832,855599853,06%1144,53
T1 Heavy5323,633309549,47%470,78
P.43 ter7759,074879247,83%1103,84
STB-1101284,516909152,75%920,79
T376464,164118957,30%1216,24
Concept No. 5101677,317638953,93%1266,94
Type 63 8961,996588942,70%797,19
Emil I81074,746628846,59%1042,87
Object 261101034,105738741,38%689,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,934048749,43%1159,42
KR-1111786,038008647,67%989,88
FV201 (A45) 7809,115278556,47%1101,93
M41 Walker Bulldog8537,505178450,00%787,01
T207855,086148349,40%1280,78
A-447837,656388354,22%1341,54
Char Futur 4 91317,696388348,19%982,84
CS-63101565,357668254,88%1126,93
Coccodrillo 101643,866627833,33%926,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81233,687347851,28%1235,68
T-54 first prototype 81107,106537847,44%1366,79
Churchill VII6691,575117557,33%1225,40
Stridsyxa 81298,057367444,59%1186,49
Lorraine 40 t 81010,155347243,06%959,63
Emil II91343,905737147,89%1081,53
Pz.Kpfw. VII101606,006037142,25%964,60
BDR G1 B5549,573416947,83%983,84
T675298,823686851,47%549,24
M75238,903776750,75%726,61
Forest Spirit 81227,616946646,97%1064,79
TNH 105/10008886,637166564,62%997,28
T-284189,382386456,25%470,69
122 TM 81214,385496446,88%1227,51
VK 30.02 (M)6702,194006353,97%1333,28
Object 430 Version II91238,006736342,86%1038,07
M374216,602436248,39%620,16
XM57 81491,557556243,55%1245,73
Tiger 131 6669,954146254,84%1031,38
T-44-100 81131,696776238,71%1273,86
Cromwell6540,793666152,46%964,69
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791556,107576154,10%1378,45
BT-7456,421006048,33%88,43
Ares 90101569,657556050,00%1134,12
Centurion Mk. I81124,105575940,68%1330,28
SU-130PM 81291,257105950,85%1182,81
E 5091315,347145846,55%1108,20
SU-1006456,672995738,60%504,67
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101486,887415752,63%970,95
Panther II8900,566105749,12%1035,34
Ares 8591453,147945754,39%1278,22
ARL V396462,322615637,50%608,22
Predatore 91367,256205628,57%827,63
P.435405,653225556,36%1113,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81068,916395549,09%985,81
CS-538666,834665437,04%610,26
SU-122-44 7721,673735440,74%707,83
BT-2253,581085251,92%102,59
Churchill I5540,695295152,94%1109,93
113101089,355885137,25%603,50
XM69 Hacker111471,317265143,14%757,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101877,867774955,10%1356,92
Ho-Ri 281246,786504942,86%1206,78
T9591651,847514942,86%1354,14
CS-5991315,857024847,92%1130,18
Type 6891665,468054852,08%1517,28
112 81034,886514850,00%1063,75
M3 Lee4192,512754753,19%548,71
M2 Medium Tank387,491244751,06%155,46
Pz.Kpfw. 5581148,236644734,04%746,88
H3 91750,667854746,81%1416,32
GSOR 1008 81177,536564746,81%1012,50
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91428,727794748,94%1093,93
Löwe 81098,325204740,43%1096,83
Object 703 Version II 81079,316544535,56%890,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 91187,046974548,89%867,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E379,841394461,36%202,85
A-436466,553844454,55%802,28
53TP Markowskiego81103,657304348,84%1151,12
AT 77857,304884348,84%963,14
Marder 38T4398,703994348,84%986,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,672494344,19%894,19
FV229 Contender91395,167474346,51%1106,21
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8794,625234238,10%608,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8477,715644252,38%677,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,661324146,34%148,73
Vz. 44-17938,247374158,54%1223,50
M24 Chaffee5302,413324156,10%989,13
AMBT 81404,227744151,22%1585,32
CS-52 C 8976,276044136,59%952,38
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8691,705614042,50%884,74
IS-6 B 8832,507534077,50%902,66
Škoda T 56 81424,687473842,11%1206,78
59-166342,383283740,54%703,11
Centurion Action X101392,956453740,54%927,09
Ares 7581185,229203767,57%1440,48
Object 432U111173,627333754,05%801,74
LT-432 8543,165143732,43%692,70
Projet Louis 9762,817093652,78%915,33
M3 Stuart349,691163545,71%57,58
Carro d'assalto P.887859,546783545,71%1072,93
T-62A101520,895733548,57%1253,59
Object 25791260,494633548,57%1044,08
M5A1 Stuart4202,293663450,00%552,97
AT 25349,244033452,94%712,79
BZT-70 101972,717993450,00%1123,78
TL-7 91384,747883455,88%1161,22
Lansen C 81127,246583438,24%1087,80
Somua SM 81311,357793447,06%1267,34
Strv m/425458,425553369,70%1443,10
FV227 Conceiver8886,456473342,42%833,79
Bisonte C45 81259,587893348,48%1279,81
Tortoise91482,066613339,39%925,71
VK 36.01 (H)6153,001933237,50%0,00
Rinoceronte101444,597413256,25%989,53
M5 Stuart489,722473246,88%65,11
Cruiser Mk. IV497,941133240,63%43,06
Object 777 Version II 91304,507343246,88%970,18
O-I Experimental5811,584443158,06%1731,00
M8A14218,232963141,94%354,13
KV-26582,523933132,26%721,75
AMX AC mle. 488895,426223158,06%943,98
Primo Victoria 8825,396013135,48%799,86
Škoda T 245405,035193060,00%1156,75
M7 Priest3108,101713043,33%102,54
212A9977,236023046,67%714,39
Super Conqueror101466,405023046,67%931,03
T-463135,411702955,17%461,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191313,247052948,28%1136,31
Object 70491088,556082941,38%620,64
AT 1581094,076922948,28%1022,93
FV380591165,006892948,28%1043,74
XM66F 81229,347932962,07%1361,67
Caliban 8790,076352958,62%788,00
T28 Concept 7865,384612955,17%1137,35
DZT-159 91218,596612944,83%857,10
Sentinelle 91316,667062948,28%1029,47
SPHT 91515,007732951,72%1019,94
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291603,688502857,14%1422,82
BZ-1668774,543982828,57%535,06
TS-54 8939,217152850,00%857,09
SU-855257,443062751,85%429,60
Vz. 64 Blesk8544,787492766,67%956,47
Durendal 101617,746812744,44%998,51
AMX 13 909878,856902657,69%1216,50
T77 81506,567812556,00%1610,72
Kame 91315,006702536,00%858,85
Buryan 91281,647412552,00%827,87
M4A1 Sherman5270,382762462,50%659,37
Pz.Kpfw. II260,831282445,83%48,70
FV4025 Contriver111771,837322441,67%855,18
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91272,677292445,83%1074,35
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81371,337612450,00%1425,80
14TP4222,772712268,18%843,71
Cruiser Mk. III3102,141132254,55%329,21
Alecto4274,823672254,55%689,37
Object 274a 81173,597172250,00%1332,59
Toro 91344,457532254,55%1088,53
Bofors Tornvagn 81056,646022240,91%856,79
WZ-111 model 5A101578,487392152,38%1207,23
M46 Patton91466,297462138,10%1469,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8795,576162147,62%807,12
Object 168 German 8998,817042157,14%1038,35
StuG IV 5382,762652147,62%898,90
P26/404540,103882065,00%1869,43
BZ-5871030,006572045,00%1226,62
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,841981936,84%485,06
Type 95 Heavy4279,532791952,63%803,22
T-26260,63991936,84%38,94
T2 Medium Tank215,58981952,63%105,87
WZ-111G FT91591,427161947,37%1111,55
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81124,327121947,37%964,85
Versuchspanzer 5791318,846941947,37%909,35
121B 101759,327731952,63%1313,97
Type 1 Chi-He4211,892341838,89%389,07
Patton the Tank 9796,675421833,33%508,90
T-34-3 8942,336921850,00%986,46
VK 16.02 Leopard5206,002871752,94%529,26
FV3046361,653361764,71%591,61
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81307,127441752,94%1362,28
56TP 8939,356641747,06%859,02
TBT 92117,009681764,71%1933,49
Strv K 91566,127851747,06%1361,12
T-34-85M 6657,414131741,18%830,00
T803111432,297141747,06%763,18
T1 HMC267,501081650,00%214,05
Type 4 Heavy9835,814311631,25%455,48
DBV-152 101319,886371656,25%742,82
FV215b (183) 101156,446701656,25%790,21
HWK 128941,565971631,25%1422,05
TS-60 91567,138341662,50%1406,05
Obsidian 8706,697071656,25%792,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 8906,815411637,50%705,62
Nemesis 8734,446371656,25%769,16
SFAC 105 81265,447601656,25%1150,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,27931546,67%48,69
Kranvagn101419,278331566,67%1099,97
SMV CC-678733,806401553,33%656,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4191,802701546,67%535,64
Maus101874,538301540,00%1282,19
M-V-Y101011,076881553,33%635,00
Ares 90 C111522,537091546,67%899,29
T 54D 91369,607421546,67%1090,67
E 77 91665,078841560,00%1566,94
T-103 81122,005701533,33%929,88
AAT60 81263,337361553,33%1122,18
T-127 3235,472971553,33%861,22
Matilda4353,004381450,00%997,71
Felice 91110,647111464,29%1150,73
Char Murat 91283,297321450,00%1141,56
Object 590 91075,576491442,86%753,01
FV226 Contradictious 81353,578131457,14%1264,03
Vercingétorix 91433,006241435,71%1028,02
Lorraine 120 Alby 8999,294691428,57%560,86
T1 Cunningham167,691391346,15%190,71
LT vz. 383119,311491323,08%218,44
Ho-Ri 191550,775721323,08%1044,21
LTP 3181,003071369,23%980,04
Caernarvon Action X 81060,927891353,85%1286,33
Fantôme 9735,466671353,85%530,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G399,501551233,33%127,90
E 65 Zwilling 81187,588001258,33%1043,11
WZ-111 model 6 8963,755961241,67%762,84
Projekt ION 8989,276341136,36%574,68
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91663,3610261181,82%1486,38
Hirschkäfer111050,456231154,55%560,55
E 75 TS 81234,007411154,55%1217,33
BZ-72-1 101556,276381127,27%921,96
WZ-114 91401,186901145,45%1221,84
IMT 81061,367561154,55%1010,47
M2 Light247,601031060,00%177,98
AMX 40471,701861050,00%104,56
Type 619841,505291030,00%548,08
Strv 107-12111610,504151010,00%666,29
CC-46 Pancernik 91795,809491060,00%1704,41
Renault R35272,001711040,00%55,58
Object 26391288,205591030,00%820,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert111593,606001040,00%952,43
Lorraine 50 t 9814,604751030,00%458,53
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81096,907921060,00%1064,11
TT-130M 9853,705481050,00%609,52
T-22 medium 101141,106211030,00%662,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,22115955,56%131,48
UDES 038777,67322933,33%550,62
Pz.Kpfw. I217,5668922,22%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9866,00350911,11%504,15
AMX 67 Imbattable111542,89893966,67%918,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8700,33503944,44%512,04
Miel 81485,78925955,56%1731,15
BZ-74-1 8531,67410922,22%229,44
Udarniy 81206,56858955,56%1220,66
Yong Bing 91504,44790955,56%1266,41
M-VII-Y 91571,44626933,33%895,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7522,63293825,00%420,52
IS-6 8789,88458862,50%859,51
BZ-689732,75491837,50%308,03
STK-2112040,75770850,00%1169,15
FV601 Saladin81372,13784862,50%1728,44
FV224 Chopper71334,00896862,50%1628,06
ST-66 8959,88658850,00%1004,68
MBT-B 10974,38617837,50%359,81
EMIL 1951 81522,75732837,50%1524,02
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101790,251020875,00%1242,42
WZ-111 8921,00550728,57%759,21
Ikv 65 Alt II6551,57361757,14%960,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810921,4336170,00%478,17
E 50 Ausf. M101257,43767771,43%915,33
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9897,29540742,86%482,02
T-832 81143,86707757,14%1011,97
Kunze Panzer 9924,86641757,14%771,38
D1247,33115666,67%232,89
BV-11111921,00594633,33%341,94
Mäuschen91695,00836650,00%1429,01
AltProto AMX 30 8812,17702666,67%870,23
M-IV-Y 8806,83492633,33%591,19
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8967,00717650,00%1091,45
TS-6 91615,67873666,67%1348,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8907,17708650,00%1018,69
Fauteur112331,00919650,00%1330,79
25TP KSUST II568,20129520,00%0,00
WZ-1317219,4017950,00%136,81
Valentine3232,00289580,00%901,71
AMX 38372,60199560,00%179,76
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91592,40477520,00%1039,56
Valentine AT4118,60217540,00%71,56
AMX ELC bis561,80221520,00%0,00
Chieftain Mk. 6 101314,80581520,00%662,68
AMX 50 Foch B10424,20386520,00%0,00
ST-II101107,20563520,00%472,93
FV225 Collector 91155,80649540,00%646,21
AS-XX 40 t11653,20699540,00%209,25
Object 283 9745,20631580,00%712,99
Škoda T 27 8718,80324520,00%582,41
L-60 258,80267560,00%247,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,60234540,00%256,30
M54 Renegade 81644,601073580,00%2056,22
ST vz. 394231,25145425,00%469,43
B14270,75286450,00%728,65
Hotchkiss H35260,75128450,00%84,75
Leichttraktor186,50159475,00%429,82
MS-1140,7557425,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3193,50143425,00%413,55
Marder II3144,25273475,00%463,75
WZ-111-1G FT8938,50562425,00%764,09
BZ-79111031,50333425,00%272,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10885,25594450,00%459,62
FCM 362185,50408475,00%984,66
Executor111381,50768450,00%811,56
Char Mle. 75 91046,5046240,00%1206,99
K-2 81009,50735450,00%857,71
HWK 30 8607,25477450,00%809,07
Object 268 Version V 101166,50964475,00%801,55
T42 8984,50728450,00%1205,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 8824,007804100,00%805,69
IS-3A Peregrine 8865,25510450,00%676,36
Turtle Mk. I 8991,50672450,00%794,23
BT-7 artillery 3362,00314425,00%1462,05
Charioteer Nomad 8560,25545450,00%370,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8578,75595450,00%556,30
Type 59 First Warrior 8682,75656450,00%644,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,6789333,33%0,00
Chi-Ni2120,0011030,00%352,22
Renault FT177,33118333,33%194,79
Type 5 Heavy101265,33730366,67%831,34
Renault UE 573160,00288366,67%503,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2146,00225333,33%375,81
Somua SAu 40471,00156333,33%0,00
SU-1018804,00482333,33%624,12
Somua S353248,67395366,67%708,58
T110E3102145,00892366,67%1491,93
M60 102385,00993366,67%2394,04
KV-1S6220,67186333,33%103,44
K-91101132,67677333,33%629,49
Tiger-Maus 9953,33610333,33%503,87
Jade Coil 8581,00601366,67%490,84
ISU-122-2 8470,00408333,33%155,79
M6A2E1 8420,33529333,33%166,77
Vz. 62 Jasan 91092,67867366,67%835,90
Husarz 81126,67562333,33%815,82
Light Mk. VIC 261,33210333,33%51,36
Ambassador 91390,00766366,67%940,12
Stitch 8367,00469333,33%80,33
T-28E with F-30 4630,00525333,33%1843,74
Rambo 91451,331000366,67%1557,69
Brennos 8680,33630366,67%712,53
KB-52 91148,67630333,33%640,77
50TP prototyp 8737,00667250,00%607,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101711,50667250,00%960,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181020,507492100,00%1128,54
CS-67 Szakal112160,5013092100,00%1652,57
BZ-58-2 93289,501189250,00%3968,73
Jagdpanther II81374,509152100,00%1365,90
Object 268101790,50619250,00%985,50
Object 268 Version 410905,00618250,00%426,16
Gorilla11467,50685250,00%152,13
Schwertwal 10330,00613250,00%138,10
Jagdpanzer E 90 91477,5035020,00%776,19
Taschenratte111574,5032220,00%540,59
T-34 shielded 5867,50590250,00%2495,76
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81391,5039220,00%1420,74
VK 75.01 (K) 81965,501096250,00%2290,30
Chrysler K GF 8726,5024520,00%526,74
TS-5 8405,0034620,00%94,18
KV-4 KTTS 8694,00568250,00%587,59
43 M. Toldi III 3113,00253250,00%392,24
Object Kust 8775,0018720,00%417,89
Terrifiant 91076,50693250,00%553,44
OCP Peacekeeper 92029,00752250,00%1757,15
Leox 91088,00687250,00%766,41
Strv fm/211161,0021310,00%783,80
Renault Otsu158,001721100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
Crusader60,005610,00%0,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6672,007381100,00%1113,44
Strv 103B101554,0032010,00%691,09
SU-540,001310,00%0,00
UDES 14 Alt 581459,0010341100,00%1556,83
AT-120,0001100,00%261,00
UDES 1691226,0011271100,00%1171,64
T56 GMC328,006710,00%0,00
G.W. E 10010891,0010191100,00%746,84
AMX 30 B103104,0012291100,00%2244,30
Chieftain/T95 8331,008811100,00%377,88
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68198,006091100,00%301,96
Panhard EBR 909335,007861100,00%465,10
Panhard EBR 105101351,0012931100,00%1723,12
VK 100.01 (P)841,006681100,00%261,00
M-VI-Y93546,0015031100,00%4461,71
Black Prince II 7610,0039610,00%463,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6347,0017010,00%495,40
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7985,009031100,00%1110,09
KV-4 Turchaninov 81239,0010101100,00%1212,83
Windhund 81539,0058410,00%1497,35
ISU-152K 80,0011310,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3484,0055410,00%1463,89
T-50-2 6892,006781100,00%3104,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,0022010,00%711,19
VK 168.01 (P) 8661,0038310,00%447,62
T-45 20,002510,00%0,00
T-34-85 Rudy 6183,0015810,00%17,33
M16/43 Sahariano 354,002281100,00%261,00
KV-5 81674,0012291100,00%2211,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 80,004701100,00%261,00
Saryuda 92450,0011671100,00%1785,13
Excalibur 6525,006151100,00%795,79
Großtraktor - Krupp 3515,008781100,00%2102,51
Valiant 5553,0039610,00%862,17
Gonsalo 81776,0011121100,00%1609,91
M10 RBFM 5629,0021210,00%1052,96
WZ-120G FT 9202,007861100,00%264,10
59-Patton 8277,006871100,00%316,82
Nergal 865,006811100,00%261,00
Eclipse 91745,0010531100,00%1376,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-08
Left: 2025-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-20
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-24
Left: 2023-08-19