| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 261 | 10 | 1149,49 | 636 | 2310 | 47,19% | 889,67 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1165,17 | 624 | 1129 | 49,78% | 931,81 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1323,58 | 612 | 1056 | 47,25% | 792,29 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1128,00 | 633 | 865 | 50,98% | 956,87 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 878,78 | 589 | 728 | 43,96% | 796,07 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1239,54 | 753 | 719 | 52,29% | 1073,96 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1250,10 | 583 | 676 | 44,82% | 738,60 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 401,94 | 454 | 606 | 48,35% | 590,44 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 921,67 | 613 | 589 | 47,54% | 853,77 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1038,28 | 701 | 572 | 50,70% | 980,42 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1005,19 | 606 | 548 | 44,53% | 601,51 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1114,23 | 659 | 519 | 46,82% | 881,84 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 905,47 | 581 | 508 | 46,26% | 787,65 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1038,01 | 621 | 490 | 48,78% | 1135,57 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 954,08 | 611 | 458 | 47,60% | 847,21 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1157,80 | 648 | 421 | 50,36% | 1062,68 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 884,57 | 634 | 397 | 50,63% | 804,70 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 705,31 | 542 | 357 | 43,98% | 633,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 223,81 | 266 | 278 | 47,12% | 424,81 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 386,59 | 511 | 266 | 39,47% | 167,75 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1322,24 | 705 | 246 | 43,90% | 886,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 141,83 | 175 | 245 | 51,43% | 315,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 749,26 | 581 | 243 | 42,39% | 639,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 303,91 | 415 | 243 | 51,03% | 695,47 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 487,36 | 487 | 241 | 46,06% | 561,23 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1203,55 | 664 | 241 | 40,66% | 725,86 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 959,73 | 531 | 240 | 43,33% | 495,05 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 404,97 | 398 | 239 | 45,61% | 739,60 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 918,28 | 687 | 232 | 47,41% | 955,90 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 652,28 | 551 | 211 | 41,23% | 395,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 140,11 | 281 | 207 | 51,69% | 574,60 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 379,57 | 378 | 204 | 45,59% | 931,51 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1025,57 | 618 | 201 | 46,77% | 979,54 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 817,05 | 528 | 190 | 38,42% | 446,07 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 807,46 | 559 | 190 | 46,32% | 690,96 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 766,86 | 668 | 183 | 51,37% | 816,38 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 953,51 | 584 | 180 | 49,44% | 841,33 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 285,69 | 369 | 172 | 50,58% | 645,59 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241,24 | 354 | 166 | 54,22% | 716,75 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 787,61 | 588 | 166 | 45,18% | 538,19 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1144,75 | 561 | 163 | 39,26% | 634,39 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 764,97 | 574 | 158 | 44,30% | 854,77 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1221,74 | 568 | 153 | 41,83% | 608,94 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 926,70 | 599 | 151 | 40,40% | 588,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 749,64 | 608 | 146 | 48,63% | 590,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 144,20 | 202 | 145 | 55,86% | 259,21 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 970,40 | 615 | 145 | 44,83% | 685,34 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 435,17 | 424 | 138 | 43,48% | 424,18 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 771,23 | 587 | 137 | 43,80% | 659,99 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 662,04 | 527 | 135 | 44,44% | 596,40 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1254,81 | 693 | 133 | 47,37% | 807,04 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 265,80 | 319 | 132 | 45,45% | 509,61 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 986,99 | 598 | 130 | 46,15% | 622,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 305,25 | 332 | 130 | 56,15% | 781,83 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 496,12 | 555 | 130 | 50,00% | 735,86 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1367,65 | 627 | 128 | 46,09% | 706,76 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 909,14 | 629 | 126 | 45,24% | 636,36 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 751,96 | 586 | 126 | 47,62% | 686,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 415,27 | 428 | 124 | 52,42% | 669,61 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 870,43 | 597 | 123 | 47,97% | 613,97 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 146,64 | 176 | 122 | 41,80% | 248,00 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 780,71 | 628 | 122 | 52,46% | 716,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1257,34 | 687 | 122 | 50,82% | 795,37 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 208,42 | 311 | 121 | 48,76% | 370,42 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 270,91 | 333 | 121 | 38,84% | 164,20 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 255,42 | 365 | 121 | 48,76% | 521,97 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1236,26 | 620 | 121 | 42,15% | 673,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 701,48 | 465 | 120 | 40,83% | 424,51 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 613,28 | 525 | 116 | 40,52% | 482,98 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 870,03 | 622 | 114 | 46,49% | 666,83 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 596,43 | 472 | 113 | 38,94% | 450,20 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 882,81 | 681 | 113 | 56,64% | 705,03 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1046,44 | 628 | 112 | 52,68% | 740,52 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 550,85 | 534 | 109 | 46,79% | 398,32 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 844,80 | 570 | 108 | 50,93% | 568,55 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 879,22 | 553 | 106 | 39,62% | 438,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 335,60 | 366 | 106 | 50,00% | 545,39 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1166,02 | 638 | 106 | 39,62% | 624,86 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 448,79 | 466 | 104 | 43,27% | 353,61 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 642,65 | 555 | 104 | 44,23% | 578,70 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 688,89 | 559 | 104 | 47,12% | 687,79 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 186,70 | 177 | 99 | 49,49% | 443,97 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 580,48 | 505 | 99 | 48,48% | 466,70 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1095,03 | 534 | 97 | 41,24% | 533,23 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 697,26 | 587 | 97 | 50,52% | 476,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 816,27 | 588 | 96 | 43,75% | 497,64 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 128,88 | 131 | 96 | 51,04% | 192,03 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 564,74 | 534 | 96 | 42,71% | 290,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 315,01 | 392 | 96 | 39,58% | 392,90 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 951,67 | 635 | 95 | 42,11% | 650,88 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1034,03 | 610 | 90 | 42,22% | 1082,19 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 826,24 | 541 | 89 | 49,44% | 522,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 640,01 | 553 | 87 | 45,98% | 360,08 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1025,58 | 652 | 86 | 53,49% | 1252,67 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 787,82 | 510 | 85 | 41,18% | 438,91 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 950,01 | 608 | 85 | 45,88% | 559,04 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1261,82 | 672 | 85 | 47,06% | 829,64 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 750,57 | 603 | 84 | 50,00% | 504,38 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 488,89 | 456 | 84 | 35,71% | 249,48 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 441,70 | 422 | 83 | 37,35% | 604,81 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 504,77 | 473 | 81 | 37,04% | 304,77 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 386,33 | 434 | 80 | 53,75% | 602,80 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 986,21 | 635 | 80 | 46,25% | 731,27 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 945,98 | 590 | 80 | 41,25% | 825,13 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 191,18 | 273 | 78 | 50,00% | 261,02 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 155,99 | 196 | 77 | 50,65% | 258,18 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 710,61 | 577 | 77 | 49,35% | 629,13 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 586,71 | 505 | 76 | 38,16% | 240,24 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 227,74 | 270 | 76 | 52,63% | 642,42 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 127,80 | 145 | 75 | 53,33% | 304,58 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 518,07 | 477 | 75 | 44,00% | 598,88 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 678,71 | 585 | 75 | 48,00% | 561,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 242,89 | 358 | 75 | 53,33% | 551,48 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 423,15 | 468 | 74 | 40,54% | 272,49 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 388,59 | 509 | 74 | 44,59% | 453,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 239,90 | 272 | 73 | 46,58% | 544,69 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 584,97 | 497 | 72 | 40,28% | 531,61 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 282,47 | 336 | 72 | 40,28% | 499,17 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 563,96 | 461 | 71 | 50,70% | 558,91 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 347,07 | 360 | 70 | 48,57% | 456,88 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 194,12 | 294 | 68 | 45,59% | 408,84 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 424,00 | 443 | 68 | 51,47% | 272,25 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 181,24 | 244 | 67 | 43,28% | 283,09 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 200,21 | 307 | 66 | 48,48% | 283,10 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 599,48 | 476 | 66 | 36,36% | 343,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1019,06 | 609 | 66 | 40,91% | 601,14 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 854,12 | 637 | 66 | 50,00% | 720,58 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 298,02 | 290 | 65 | 40,00% | 394,89 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1014,45 | 666 | 65 | 49,23% | 763,34 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1107,34 | 518 | 65 | 32,31% | 480,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 142,13 | 241 | 64 | 37,50% | 258,03 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 416,16 | 406 | 64 | 45,31% | 570,59 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 499,51 | 519 | 63 | 46,03% | 611,15 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 547,25 | 526 | 63 | 42,86% | 402,16 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 803,95 | 535 | 63 | 41,27% | 364,50 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 326,95 | 381 | 62 | 43,55% | 304,33 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 652,45 | 554 | 62 | 50,00% | 701,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 91,44 | 132 | 62 | 37,10% | 88,00 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 606,87 | 468 | 61 | 31,15% | 528,55 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 211,89 | 250 | 61 | 49,18% | 301,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 284,15 | 350 | 61 | 34,43% | 509,51 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 128,05 | 152 | 60 | 55,00% | 349,78 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 402,12 | 422 | 60 | 33,33% | 209,59 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 228,15 | 311 | 59 | 54,24% | 388,21 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 284,66 | 351 | 59 | 52,54% | 602,37 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 105,90 | 136 | 59 | 59,32% | 328,23 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 387,64 | 504 | 59 | 45,76% | 215,72 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 308,02 | 332 | 58 | 46,55% | 622,07 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 447,02 | 504 | 58 | 41,38% | 342,63 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 429,07 | 487 | 58 | 46,55% | 676,15 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 101,28 | 122 | 58 | 51,72% | 242,25 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 253,79 | 308 | 58 | 51,72% | 379,65 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 184,47 | 269 | 57 | 47,37% | 320,37 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 477,65 | 479 | 57 | 47,37% | 616,44 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 96,18 | 158 | 57 | 56,14% | 413,41 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 274,86 | 467 | 57 | 49,12% | 297,90 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 221,95 | 318 | 57 | 38,60% | 518,83 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 163,05 | 207 | 56 | 44,64% | 242,54 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 385,11 | 350 | 55 | 32,73% | 333,52 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 346,00 | 392 | 55 | 43,64% | 721,74 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 317,70 | 441 | 54 | 42,59% | 173,65 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 519,89 | 454 | 54 | 44,44% | 331,70 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 107,68 | 196 | 53 | 41,51% | 155,29 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 299,23 | 350 | 53 | 41,51% | 238,55 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 465,38 | 490 | 53 | 45,28% | 362,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 286,51 | 356 | 53 | 45,28% | 237,99 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 680,32 | 505 | 53 | 43,40% | 368,86 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 453,15 | 491 | 53 | 47,17% | 350,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 77,54 | 159 | 52 | 42,31% | 80,78 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 474,56 | 394 | 52 | 42,31% | 417,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1340,31 | 772 | 52 | 57,69% | 867,64 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 231,60 | 284 | 52 | 44,23% | 644,48 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 162,63 | 226 | 52 | 51,92% | 404,26 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1100,58 | 652 | 52 | 50,00% | 945,22 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86,86 | 166 | 51 | 45,10% | 213,17 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 423,22 | 391 | 50 | 34,00% | 579,19 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 450,42 | 442 | 50 | 38,00% | 315,92 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 906,82 | 610 | 50 | 52,00% | 724,75 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 117,68 | 160 | 50 | 38,00% | 182,37 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 139,82 | 160 | 49 | 46,94% | 234,47 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 479,69 | 494 | 49 | 44,90% | 410,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 466,31 | 559 | 49 | 48,98% | 485,88 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 964,78 | 659 | 49 | 44,90% | 940,32 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 461,00 | 482 | 49 | 46,94% | 306,51 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 205,00 | 360 | 49 | 57,14% | 611,75 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 376,33 | 430 | 48 | 31,25% | 346,45 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 112,51 | 159 | 47 | 40,43% | 217,34 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 214,98 | 325 | 47 | 48,94% | 217,10 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 389,43 | 405 | 47 | 40,43% | 411,88 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 840,47 | 538 | 47 | 44,68% | 725,30 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1053,00 | 606 | 47 | 44,68% | 672,85 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 678,70 | 499 | 47 | 44,68% | 770,68 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 51,85 | 135 | 46 | 45,65% | 74,74 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 663,22 | 507 | 46 | 41,30% | 943,32 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 454,13 | 386 | 46 | 45,65% | 599,56 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 944,98 | 498 | 46 | 39,13% | 502,02 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 97,53 | 145 | 45 | 51,11% | 310,13 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 99,18 | 202 | 45 | 55,56% | 194,26 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 248,78 | 279 | 45 | 48,89% | 478,39 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 163,23 | 248 | 44 | 38,64% | 300,75 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 204,50 | 279 | 44 | 52,27% | 329,85 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 233,18 | 556 | 44 | 47,73% | 137,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 675,58 | 607 | 43 | 53,49% | 480,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 222,93 | 290 | 43 | 53,49% | 429,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 175,70 | 294 | 43 | 46,51% | 244,71 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 612,37 | 609 | 43 | 60,47% | 396,60 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 435,55 | 455 | 42 | 61,90% | 641,76 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 167,57 | 236 | 42 | 47,62% | 334,08 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 834,79 | 487 | 42 | 33,33% | 398,06 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 112,49 | 145 | 41 | 48,78% | 283,22 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 595,05 | 536 | 41 | 51,22% | 590,37 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 90,51 | 122 | 41 | 43,90% | 149,34 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 168,51 | 216 | 41 | 43,90% | 304,24 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 84,66 | 93 | 41 | 31,71% | 1,50 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 326,05 | 330 | 41 | 48,78% | 399,85 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 297,55 | 370 | 40 | 37,50% | 550,76 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 446,53 | 447 | 40 | 57,50% | 545,34 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 610,90 | 468 | 40 | 40,00% | 782,40 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 923,78 | 746 | 40 | 57,50% | 1028,27 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 776,53 | 642 | 40 | 55,00% | 810,94 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 985,33 | 588 | 40 | 40,00% | 499,41 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 265,33 | 296 | 39 | 33,33% | 349,36 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 134,82 | 124 | 39 | 35,90% | 234,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 224,85 | 313 | 39 | 51,28% | 672,23 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 98,74 | 130 | 38 | 34,21% | 207,86 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 116,79 | 226 | 38 | 50,00% | 249,05 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 725,26 | 702 | 38 | 65,79% | 928,68 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 430,29 | 417 | 38 | 52,63% | 606,23 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 473,79 | 433 | 38 | 50,00% | 674,72 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 197,74 | 263 | 38 | 31,58% | 49,89 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 224,50 | 223 | 38 | 39,47% | 506,63 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1008,18 | 621 | 38 | 47,37% | 591,99 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 431,70 | 392 | 37 | 35,14% | 264,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 167,35 | 233 | 37 | 54,05% | 486,74 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 471,62 | 448 | 37 | 43,24% | 433,43 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 765,65 | 606 | 37 | 51,35% | 627,21 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 283,30 | 414 | 37 | 48,65% | 181,43 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 179,49 | 203 | 37 | 48,65% | 468,74 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 733,22 | 565 | 37 | 48,65% | 646,57 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 334,19 | 355 | 36 | 41,67% | 369,90 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1180,03 | 694 | 36 | 50,00% | 760,55 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 389,22 | 474 | 36 | 47,22% | 397,47 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 258,91 | 324 | 35 | 45,71% | 496,46 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 413,54 | 421 | 35 | 42,86% | 564,34 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 449,49 | 454 | 35 | 42,86% | 298,96 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 169,62 | 250 | 34 | 41,18% | 273,58 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 346,21 | 367 | 34 | 44,12% | 531,81 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 189,29 | 251 | 34 | 50,00% | 255,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 320,24 | 446 | 34 | 41,18% | 299,92 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 437,00 | 583 | 34 | 58,82% | 797,46 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 808,06 | 555 | 34 | 44,12% | 723,50 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 387,55 | 496 | 33 | 51,52% | 455,40 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 399,67 | 410 | 33 | 54,55% | 611,34 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 392,21 | 461 | 33 | 57,58% | 549,84 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 370,88 | 492 | 33 | 42,42% | 202,31 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 522,45 | 545 | 33 | 63,64% | 690,49 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 177,97 | 405 | 33 | 45,45% | 92,55 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 944,76 | 697 | 33 | 42,42% | 913,23 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 47,84 | 80 | 32 | 53,13% | 135,08 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 337,56 | 427 | 32 | 43,75% | 303,34 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 298,28 | 366 | 32 | 62,50% | 1109,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 338,09 | 394 | 32 | 37,50% | 59,09 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 114,03 | 233 | 31 | 38,71% | 48,63 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1051,35 | 544 | 31 | 32,26% | 504,46 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1399,06 | 648 | 31 | 48,39% | 812,73 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 477,94 | 530 | 31 | 45,16% | 431,80 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 488,55 | 514 | 31 | 48,39% | 677,10 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 251,57 | 299 | 30 | 43,33% | 622,54 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 367,07 | 505 | 30 | 46,67% | 198,07 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 196,07 | 254 | 30 | 33,33% | 517,95 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 161,73 | 189 | 30 | 46,67% | 354,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 66,90 | 128 | 29 | 58,62% | 250,11 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 648,83 | 528 | 29 | 34,48% | 711,59 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 277,03 | 446 | 29 | 55,17% | 397,35 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 1336,72 | 687 | 29 | 41,38% | 727,86 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 231,61 | 321 | 28 | 50,00% | 448,15 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 758,50 | 515 | 28 | 39,29% | 705,89 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 969,96 | 519 | 28 | 35,71% | 472,06 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 140,96 | 210 | 27 | 44,44% | 282,15 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 220,30 | 288 | 27 | 55,56% | 253,38 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 435,93 | 310 | 27 | 29,63% | 640,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1308,33 | 696 | 27 | 55,56% | 811,20 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 167,62 | 249 | 26 | 42,31% | 477,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 254,81 | 315 | 26 | 61,54% | 1172,31 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 153,42 | 238 | 26 | 38,46% | 123,77 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 264,31 | 389 | 26 | 69,23% | 957,18 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 275,72 | 370 | 25 | 48,00% | 737,19 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 447,75 | 509 | 24 | 62,50% | 845,49 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 52,17 | 102 | 24 | 54,17% | 109,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 472,33 | 445 | 24 | 45,83% | 392,02 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 565,08 | 591 | 24 | 62,50% | 553,55 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 146,96 | 349 | 24 | 45,83% | 56,84 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 440,33 | 443 | 24 | 37,50% | 455,70 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 975,17 | 569 | 24 | 37,50% | 503,75 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 148,57 | 202 | 23 | 30,43% | 581,21 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 172,87 | 267 | 23 | 52,17% | 225,18 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 408,30 | 443 | 23 | 39,13% | 367,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 75,96 | 93 | 23 | 43,48% | 94,50 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 316,35 | 350 | 23 | 34,78% | 577,21 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 261,52 | 285 | 23 | 26,09% | 67,27 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1148,87 | 602 | 23 | 39,13% | 563,79 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 851,30 | 563 | 23 | 47,83% | 542,65 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 488,27 | 457 | 22 | 45,45% | 440,02 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 530,55 | 594 | 22 | 63,64% | 667,20 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 530,59 | 514 | 22 | 45,45% | 736,16 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 370,43 | 249 | 21 | 28,57% | 554,40 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 718,48 | 543 | 21 | 33,33% | 533,68 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 895,24 | 698 | 21 | 57,14% | 957,62 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1041,86 | 630 | 21 | 28,57% | 1053,67 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 127,10 | 241 | 20 | 60,00% | 395,72 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 667,90 | 507 | 20 | 35,00% | 380,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 191,05 | 207 | 20 | 55,00% | 563,36 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 719,10 | 508 | 20 | 35,00% | 839,53 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 427,65 | 483 | 20 | 40,00% | 651,41 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 257,95 | 346 | 20 | 40,00% | 485,19 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 274,95 | 480 | 20 | 45,00% | 371,24 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 371,15 | 405 | 20 | 45,00% | 431,54 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 784,90 | 636 | 20 | 45,00% | 729,82 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 94,32 | 114 | 19 | 57,89% | 456,75 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 283,05 | 369 | 19 | 52,63% | 332,66 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213,42 | 286 | 19 | 52,63% | 484,77 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 829,79 | 668 | 19 | 47,37% | 554,64 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 905,89 | 679 | 19 | 57,89% | 780,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 72,95 | 103 | 19 | 52,63% | 305,88 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 457,37 | 509 | 19 | 57,89% | 1243,02 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 151,22 | 293 | 18 | 38,89% | 4,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 266,00 | 346 | 18 | 38,89% | 208,97 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 62,11 | 107 | 18 | 72,22% | 356,65 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 706,83 | 642 | 18 | 55,56% | 809,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 468,67 | 481 | 18 | 50,00% | 530,86 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 172,67 | 260 | 18 | 38,89% | 289,74 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 172,00 | 198 | 18 | 38,89% | 290,74 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 117,17 | 153 | 18 | 38,89% | 250,00 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 396,39 | 326 | 18 | 55,56% | 767,28 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 278,56 | 388 | 18 | 61,11% | 799,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 63,41 | 115 | 17 | 58,82% | 220,67 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 391,94 | 457 | 17 | 47,06% | 395,62 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 35,94 | 99 | 17 | 47,06% | 111,33 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 166,71 | 227 | 17 | 35,29% | 170,74 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 337,41 | 478 | 17 | 47,06% | 178,04 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 173,29 | 261 | 17 | 52,94% | 507,83 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 138,31 | 204 | 16 | 31,25% | 468,79 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 216,31 | 391 | 16 | 56,25% | 205,68 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 116,69 | 189 | 16 | 37,50% | 89,41 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 370,38 | 428 | 16 | 50,00% | 640,47 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 197,31 | 262 | 16 | 50,00% | 240,80 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 183,88 | 430 | 16 | 50,00% | 97,08 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 663,19 | 490 | 16 | 31,25% | 264,31 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 797,69 | 561 | 16 | 37,50% | 674,62 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 808,50 | 575 | 16 | 37,50% | 481,86 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 44,47 | 113 | 15 | 53,33% | 116,98 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 280,07 | 468 | 15 | 46,67% | 188,57 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 82,47 | 199 | 15 | 46,67% | 72,35 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 98,27 | 125 | 15 | 53,33% | 280,08 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 148,40 | 201 | 15 | 40,00% | 329,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 421,40 | 414 | 15 | 40,00% | 198,62 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 365,73 | 374 | 15 | 46,67% | 574,12 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 358,73 | 438 | 15 | 40,00% | 268,28 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1418,93 | 610 | 15 | 53,33% | 806,90 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 293,00 | 488 | 15 | 60,00% | 1345,13 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1069,93 | 648 | 15 | 46,67% | 818,34 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 372,64 | 451 | 14 | 57,14% | 881,79 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 955,71 | 595 | 14 | 42,86% | 789,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 100,38 | 181 | 13 | 61,54% | 294,26 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 633,38 | 603 | 13 | 69,23% | 1120,76 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 613,92 | 637 | 13 | 69,23% | 813,30 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 248,62 | 468 | 13 | 46,15% | 93,97 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 500,85 | 452 | 13 | 61,54% | 680,08 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 327,54 | 457 | 13 | 38,46% | 212,25 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 62,85 | 118 | 13 | 38,46% | 14,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 189,62 | 291 | 13 | 46,15% | 362,71 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 882,69 | 577 | 13 | 38,46% | 652,92 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 160,08 | 215 | 13 | 61,54% | 541,71 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 678,23 | 503 | 13 | 38,46% | 404,02 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 80,33 | 166 | 12 | 66,67% | 319,88 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 104,50 | 213 | 12 | 58,33% | 368,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 68,00 | 159 | 12 | 50,00% | 100,82 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 309,33 | 365 | 12 | 41,67% | 320,65 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 213,83 | 320 | 12 | 58,33% | 380,65 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 519,08 | 488 | 12 | 58,33% | 972,49 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 84,67 | 152 | 12 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T18 HMC | 3 | 170,75 | 234 | 12 | 58,33% | 781,18 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 572,75 | 545 | 12 | 50,00% | 1000,54 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 684,42 | 564 | 12 | 33,33% | 215,01 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1033,67 | 760 | 12 | 66,67% | 1125,91 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 998,33 | 725 | 12 | 50,00% | 1187,05 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1438,83 | 619 | 12 | 41,67% | 1033,46 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 111,73 | 210 | 11 | 72,73% | 614,04 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 168,73 | 253 | 11 | 63,64% | 627,56 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 76,64 | 101 | 11 | 18,18% | 86,36 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129,36 | 264 | 11 | 54,55% | 317,13 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 173,36 | 332 | 11 | 72,73% | 654,34 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 95,36 | 198 | 11 | 54,55% | 359,25 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 115,91 | 196 | 11 | 63,64% | 491,27 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 86,82 | 118 | 11 | 63,64% | 509,04 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 180,55 | 267 | 11 | 27,27% | 16,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42,09 | 144 | 11 | 54,55% | 153,82 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 295,18 | 373 | 11 | 45,45% | 335,86 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 274,09 | 344 | 11 | 63,64% | 542,62 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 724,09 | 640 | 11 | 54,55% | 577,35 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 389,64 | 472 | 11 | 36,36% | 716,17 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 82,00 | 208 | 10 | 50,00% | 288,71 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 169,50 | 317 | 10 | 70,00% | 756,70 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 132,10 | 156 | 10 | 80,00% | 544,93 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 96,30 | 200 | 10 | 50,00% | 150,02 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 202,20 | 347 | 10 | 50,00% | 203,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 924,30 | 777 | 10 | 60,00% | 1141,99 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 962,70 | 557 | 10 | 40,00% | 485,05 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 237,90 | 228 | 10 | 40,00% | 315,16 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 536,70 | 492 | 10 | 40,00% | 185,32 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 664,70 | 515 | 10 | 40,00% | 444,48 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 76,33 | 196 | 9 | 77,78% | 368,06 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 46,56 | 157 | 9 | 66,67% | 234,95 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 124,22 | 185 | 9 | 44,44% | 225,65 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 677,00 | 647 | 9 | 55,56% | 867,67 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 325,67 | 516 | 9 | 88,89% | 1160,02 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 250,22 | 289 | 9 | 55,56% | 239,30 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 266,33 | 280 | 9 | 44,44% | 335,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 110,56 | 227 | 9 | 55,56% | 219,34 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 303,33 | 538 | 9 | 77,78% | 366,42 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 79,44 | 126 | 9 | 33,33% | 100,39 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 652,78 | 429 | 9 | 33,33% | 198,90 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 686,33 | 576 | 9 | 66,67% | 682,07 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 92,13 | 156 | 8 | 50,00% | 409,27 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 196,00 | 142 | 8 | 37,50% | 473,00 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 623,75 | 568 | 8 | 50,00% | 276,00 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 619,38 | 482 | 8 | 25,00% | 378,62 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 49,29 | 148 | 7 | 85,71% | 262,50 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 287,43 | 426 | 7 | 42,86% | 342,51 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 427,57 | 592 | 7 | 42,86% | 248,19 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 508,00 | 506 | 7 | 42,86% | 565,67 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 763,00 | 652 | 7 | 57,14% | 921,80 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 60,67 | 118 | 6 | 33,33% | 61,39 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 74,17 | 114 | 6 | 33,33% | 99,85 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 123,67 | 206 | 6 | 33,33% | 207,47 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 107,33 | 180 | 6 | 83,33% | 555,62 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 134,67 | 217 | 6 | 66,67% | 692,95 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114,00 | 123 | 6 | 50,00% | 296,69 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 186,33 | 252 | 6 | 33,33% | 149,03 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 952,67 | 648 | 6 | 50,00% | 1133,87 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 217,67 | 420 | 6 | 66,67% | 846,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 228,67 | 233 | 6 | 33,33% | 107,93 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 453,50 | 579 | 6 | 66,67% | 802,03 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 700,50 | 604 | 6 | 50,00% | 597,92 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1247,67 | 676 | 6 | 33,33% | 1541,95 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 627,17 | 434 | 6 | 16,67% | 441,75 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 517,33 | 493 | 6 | 50,00% | 423,77 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 251,60 | 246 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 608,60 | 626 | 5 | 60,00% | 569,91 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 891,20 | 513 | 5 | 40,00% | 646,82 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 304,00 | 358 | 5 | 40,00% | 266,86 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 244,75 | 462 | 4 | 50,00% | 1385,96 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 245,00 | 295 | 4 | 25,00% | 13,18 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 976,25 | 569 | 4 | 50,00% | 482,01 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 619,50 | 510 | 4 | 50,00% | 1044,84 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 507,00 | 420 | 4 | 25,00% | 212,57 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 413,50 | 326 | 4 | 25,00% | 764,44 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 344,50 | 322 | 4 | 25,00% | 362,08 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1272,50 | 655 | 4 | 25,00% | 1148,41 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 644,25 | 459 | 4 | 25,00% | 887,92 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 88,00 | 313 | 3 | 66,67% | 325,17 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 91,00 | 157 | 3 | 33,33% | 58,50 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 646,67 | 543 | 3 | 66,67% | 1870,95 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 947,00 | 593 | 3 | 33,33% | 356,88 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 71,67 | 198 | 3 | 66,67% | 245,60 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 773,67 | 686 | 3 | 66,67% | 677,28 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 284,00 | 347 | 3 | 33,33% | 404,43 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 761,00 | 449 | 3 | 33,33% | 677,14 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 396,67 | 466 | 3 | 33,33% | 88,50 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 202,00 | 166 | 3 | 0,00% | 250,21 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 393,67 | 477 | 3 | 33,33% | 133,70 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 692,00 | 923 | 3 | 100,00% | 1472,18 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 889,67 | 680 | 3 | 66,67% | 1326,26 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 453,33 | 373 | 3 | 0,00% | 281,72 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 289,67 | 546 | 3 | 66,67% | 264,10 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 502,00 | 352 | 3 | 33,33% | 312,72 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 280,00 | 147 | 2 | 0,00% | 180,27 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 321,00 | 236 | 2 | 0,00% | 1003,38 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 269,50 | 470 | 2 | 100,00% | 1047,87 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 965,50 | 411 | 2 | 0,00% | 413,01 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1195,50 | 715 | 2 | 50,00% | 782,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 255,00 | 481 | 2 | 50,00% | 447,98 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1053,50 | 1094 | 2 | 100,00% | 925,84 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 73,00 | 160 | 2 | 50,00% | 172,32 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 0,00 | 600 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 879,50 | 840 | 2 | 100,00% | 989,92 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 412,00 | 478 | 2 | 50,00% | 920,10 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 863,00 | 754 | 2 | 50,00% | 1825,62 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 549,50 | 753 | 2 | 50,00% | 893,61 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 396,50 | 407 | 2 | 50,00% | 223,94 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 100,00 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 194,50 | 473 | 2 | 50,00% | 128,56 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 683,00 | 843 | 2 | 50,00% | 1275,41 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 458,00 | 298 | 2 | 0,00% | 551,46 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 472,00 | 318 | 2 | 0,00% | 1260,00 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 538,50 | 535 | 2 | 50,00% | 2161,22 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 415,00 | 640 | 2 | 100,00% | 839,32 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 240,50 | 555 | 2 | 100,00% | 897,85 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 596,50 | 649 | 2 | 50,00% | 3059,68 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 330,00 | 581 | 2 | 100,00% | 778,48 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 327,00 | 569 | 1 | 100,00% | 939,80 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 209,00 | 458 | 1 | 100,00% | 1154,59 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0,00 | 132 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 56,00 | 141 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 872,00 | 822 | 1 | 100,00% | 2783,05 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 331,00 | 470 | 1 | 100,00% | 1026,80 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 515,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 838,31 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 51,00 | 204 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 328,00 | 308 | 1 | 0,00% | 901,36 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1474,00 | 741 | 1 | 0,00% | 3085,61 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 61,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 275,56 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 437,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 490,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0,00 | 263 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 493,00 | 215 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,36 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 251,00 | 666 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 383,00 | 477 | 1 | 0,00% | 1592,69 |
19_Mac_73
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35991 | 1 | 4 | 68 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 9,94 | ||||
| Victories | 16836 | 46,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 75,00% | 35 | 51,47% |
| Defeats | 18724 | 52,02% | 1 | 100,00% | 1 | 25,00% | 33 | 48,53% |
| Draws | 431 | 1,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10053 | 27,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 50,00% | 22 | 32,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19509 | 0,54 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 0,75 | 46 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | 1,00 | 1,50 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17752 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 737,74 | 764,00 | 637,25 | 1.148,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 40290 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 101 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 14196 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,02 | 276,00 | 689,00 | 704,57 | ||||
| WN7 | 655,65 | 428,17 | 756,61 | 713,05 | ||||
| WN8 | 682,52 | 562,66 | 785,24 | 912,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35991 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,62 | |
| Victories | 16836 | 46,78% |
| Defeats | 18724 | 52,02% |
| Draws | 431 | 1,20% |
| Battles survived | 10053 | 27,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19509 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17752 | 0,49 |
| Damage dealt | 737,74 | |
| Capture points | 40290 | 1,12 |
| Defense points | 14196 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 513,02 | |
| WN7 | 655,65 | |
| WN8 | 682,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 764,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 276,00 | |
| WN7 | 428,17 | |
| WN8 | 562,66 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 3 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 25,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 637,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 689,00 | |
| WN7 | 756,61 | |
| WN8 | 785,24 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 68 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,94 | |
| Victories | 35 | 51,47% |
| Defeats | 33 | 48,53% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 32,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 0,32 |
| Damage dealt | 1.148,85 | |
| Capture points | 101 | 1,49 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 704,57 | |
| WN7 | 713,05 | |
| WN8 | 912,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 117,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 72,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 117,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 72,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen