1996levchuk

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6802028111
Ø Tier7,5710,0010,1310,14
Victories3581752,66%150,00%675,00%6659,46%
Defeats3138846,15%150,00%225,00%4237,84%
Draws8151,20%00,00%00,00%32,70%
Battles survived1749325,72%00,00%112,50%3329,73%
Tanks destroyed662310,9700,0020,25700,63
Destruction ratio1,310,000,290,90
Tanks spotted812291,1900,0050,631241,12
Damage dealt1.283,81982,001.904,881.907,89
Capture points433440,6400,0000,00180,16
Defense points399510,5900,0000,0040,04
Experience556,13598,00899,13850,04
WN71289,89290,01900,611066,58
WN81718,04649,861658,871611,48
Total
Battles68020
Ø Tier7,57
Victories3581752,66%
Defeats3138846,15%
Draws8151,20%
Battles survived1749325,72%
Tanks destroyed662310,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted812291,19
Damage dealt1.283,81
Capture points433440,64
Defense points399510,59
Experience556,13
WN71289,89
WN81718,04
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt982,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience598,00
WN7290,01
WN8649,86
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,13
Victories675,00%
Defeats225,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.904,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience899,13
WN7900,61
WN81658,87
Past 30 days
Battles111
Ø Tier10,14
Victories6659,46%
Defeats4237,84%
Draws32,70%
Battles survived3329,73%
Tanks destroyed700,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1241,12
Damage dealt1.907,89
Capture points180,16
Defense points40,04
Experience850,04
WN71066,58
WN81611,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories937,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived416,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience379,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories937,50%
Defeats1458,33%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived416,67%
Tanks destroyed140,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted471,96
Damage dealt1.233,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points341,42
Experience379,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats952,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience379,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt980,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience379,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2095000
Victories98246,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108351,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws301,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived73735,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21221,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16030,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,050,000,000,00
Capture points18470,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23511,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience299,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles2095
Victories98246,87%
Defeats108351,69%
Draws301,43%
Battles survived73735,18%
Tanks destroyed21221,01
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted16030,77
Damage dealt612,05
Capture points18470,88
Defense points23511,12
Experience299,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1576000
Victories76648,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats78850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57836,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12150,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17511,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,460,000,000,00
Capture points13670,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points44802,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience542,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles1576
Victories76648,60%
Defeats78850,00%
Draws221,40%
Battles survived57836,68%
Tanks destroyed12150,77
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted17511,11
Damage dealt1.245,46
Capture points13670,87
Defense points44802,84
Experience542,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles616000
Victories32953,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27644,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21034,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3600,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5110,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.133,390,000,000,00
Capture points5760,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12462,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience563,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles616
Victories32953,41%
Defeats27644,81%
Draws111,79%
Battles survived21034,09%
Tanks destroyed3600,58
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted5110,83
Damage dealt1.133,39
Capture points5760,94
Defense points12462,02
Experience563,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles73000
Victories3547,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3852,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2331,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted690,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience283,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles73
Victories3547,95%
Defeats3852,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2331,51%
Tanks destroyed400,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted690,95
Damage dealt1.319,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points360,49
Experience283,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (414)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101552,87489180450,00%1466,09
AMX 13 909960,54562175953,61%1576,86
SU-122-44 71270,84564163552,66%1994,65
Jagdpanzer E 100102253,30589109354,53%1776,15
KV-26838,57453103752,46%1631,31
KV-856998,08516101655,71%2069,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5504,5142293751,65%1418,35
Grille5834,9234488757,50%2321,73
T26E4 SuperPershing 81204,7661082852,29%1665,70
AMX ELC bis5392,8841180553,42%1457,97
G.W. Panther71437,7943079851,25%2268,53
IS-381566,9065278853,55%2110,54
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81562,8954977650,52%1811,51
T-284416,9128276845,96%1577,99
T57 Heavy102288,2464875049,60%1866,45
T110E3102318,2363072753,65%1869,23
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101911,5160871953,13%1744,17
SU-263602,2929471159,63%2524,59
T110E5102008,7362669150,94%1746,01
KV-15636,1240068650,58%1418,09
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101514,9851463453,47%1511,58
G.W. Tiger91458,9347061950,57%1690,18
SU-1006978,4450660854,93%2169,93
T9591769,6050157054,39%1649,33
Object 268102192,5156556352,22%1678,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6675,7543256149,91%1245,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5648,9841155656,29%2273,96
Hummel6968,9533555450,72%1882,06
T-5491360,5854554252,58%1416,04
ISU-15281566,3961652150,67%1799,26
T3281223,2246750045,60%1549,34
AMX 50 B101903,9659049850,40%1589,37
T297885,6340747048,72%1060,04
T-505203,2933445753,61%629,25
AMX 13 F3 AM61180,5147745252,43%2350,09
M26 Pershing81323,7055444855,13%2111,87
T2 Light Tank 2153,0428044051,59%643,44
Grille 15102022,5162543751,72%1582,61
IS-7101864,9565941652,40%1528,58
FV4005 Stage II101636,1863341447,10%1244,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591554,7046040553,09%1890,49
T2071130,8254739756,42%2077,41
SU-15271054,1842838953,73%1650,78
T3091903,2365938853,35%1845,71
M10391905,6569438650,78%2318,22
Maus102030,1474137759,15%1691,48
T2881508,6452836852,17%1947,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4331,2934336555,34%963,95
S-5171360,9740634949,28%2048,28
WZ-120-1G FT 81495,9369233752,23%1712,74
Pz.Sfl. IVb4467,8532433658,33%1996,37
T25 AT7944,9041533057,88%1524,57
T28 Prototype81576,4661832853,05%1959,56
M46 Patton91850,2565032651,84%2243,16
T54E191708,7258132449,07%1661,10
AMX 50 Foch B102052,4064231753,00%1631,21
Tiger (P)71274,0863531459,87%2077,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92059,6857831454,14%2087,68
Löwe 81317,7177030952,75%1657,97
LTP 3217,3125530649,35%1007,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91509,6965228747,39%1572,38
Cobra 92005,8586928652,10%1998,20
FV3046760,8237727949,46%1453,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505769,5433427858,27%2250,93
M40/M4381247,0743727854,32%1539,66
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91499,9257527754,15%1546,67
AMX 50 Foch91444,0755126952,42%1227,40
Object 70492459,3472926553,21%2305,92
T1 Cunningham1151,8325626460,61%1025,74
AMX 13 757618,1042726454,55%1419,56
MT-256313,5338626350,19%848,69
AMX 50 12091859,4769226256,11%2031,18
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071576,5547626050,38%2542,67
Strv K 91561,9078425945,95%1456,92
Jagdtiger92095,1567925751,36%1960,02
59-166329,2743025552,94%853,35
BDR G1 B5742,0744725559,22%1843,87
M4151297,5043625253,97%2609,03
T-34-856825,9146924856,45%2030,51
M4A1 Sherman5444,8940924051,25%1199,85
212A91422,7855224049,58%1510,20
E 50 Ausf. M101796,6260323750,63%1483,77
T-1091629,8453823649,58%1640,11
T-4481181,2458723452,14%1773,90
AMX AC mle. 4881368,9353923450,85%1606,82
AMX 12 t6525,9439323258,62%1639,14
AMX 30 1er prototype92092,4163923257,76%2244,69
Strv 103B102156,4073223050,87%1609,22
E 5091568,3867022947,60%1586,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181487,6751922846,93%2156,26
KV-481295,9758322852,63%1657,53
T92 HMC101601,2175522754,63%1522,20
T6981334,8566822748,46%1877,37
T499980,4070422550,22%1418,63
Marder II3417,2528222352,02%1535,37
AMX 13 105101158,7660221947,49%1290,49
WZ-1328826,8552421450,47%1416,98
T25 Pilot Number 1 81239,5367121052,86%1846,27
Panther71037,5350420759,42%2020,66
Ferdinand81757,1969720650,00%2138,55
E 7591782,6085920651,46%1664,46
ARL 446874,9557519956,78%1842,34
Leopard 1101898,7472119946,73%1520,85
M53/M5591248,0963119749,75%1160,80
Concept 1B 91854,1281919244,27%1470,07
M10 Wolverine5515,0936219053,68%1281,42
M36 Jackson6535,4131819057,37%926,86
Nashorn6921,1643518751,34%1899,93
Tortoise91992,4466618753,48%1731,94
Strv 103-092000,1759018651,61%1984,82
Object 261101518,1670118650,00%1306,66
T-62A101836,3262018351,91%1585,83
IS71446,2160017860,11%2844,92
Bisonte C45 81474,0689517650,57%1644,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81562,7174417345,66%1754,68
M66573,8738317148,54%749,43
T1 Heavy5426,6429717046,47%746,67
Škoda T 5091758,4179316955,62%1760,61
WZ-1317581,7658316846,43%1008,69
UDES 0381505,9452516852,98%1838,35
122 TM 81610,7588816457,32%2163,77
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81726,1683316357,67%1739,33
Ares 90 C111917,9583216248,77%1255,38
Centurion Mk. 7/191750,6484716154,04%1797,39
WZ-12091397,6864616053,13%1374,92
M18 Hellcat6821,9146416053,75%1654,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101937,2867915851,90%1442,79
FV230 Canopener102135,1283615850,00%1609,98
Object 26391887,1962315751,59%1792,16
Sturer Emil71064,5953415557,42%1640,43
FV217 Badger102437,6190915554,19%2002,36
T71 DA7787,5665415458,44%1630,48
Concept No. 5101765,6670415446,10%1248,41
AMX 50 10081418,0550415348,37%1751,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81430,3271315257,24%2006,11
Taschenratte112774,07111015158,28%1938,10
ELC EVEN 90 8752,3478615154,97%1629,03
AMX AC mle. 4671087,6747615048,00%1603,52
M3 Lee4239,1521614447,92%809,32
Panther II81312,3160114460,42%2013,69
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6497,2636414453,47%933,81
Char Futur 4 91777,0180514449,31%1817,43
Ares 90101826,1980014351,05%1406,13
SU-130PM 81583,2579014251,41%1757,71
IS-2-II81135,1854514052,86%1341,44
T56 GMC3318,8226413957,55%1401,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII102230,1288413855,80%1794,06
T25/271066,5052813757,66%1795,42
SU-100Y 61140,8875013749,64%2112,72
T376551,8545013450,75%1765,67
Rinoceronte102400,2682013345,86%2006,63
VK 30.01 (P)6811,3943713252,27%1648,84
M41 Walker Bulldog8736,6845213049,23%1296,51
T110E4102468,8889412960,47%2066,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102208,9881912746,46%1641,06
SU-10181487,9053812550,40%1989,82
Object 41681165,9558312460,48%1587,22
FV201 (A45) 7851,2951812453,23%1162,46
Gonsalo 81550,0690012454,84%1720,27
T-345523,2438012360,98%1847,60
M7 Priest3774,3633612266,39%2898,40
Comet7862,4050112244,26%1374,00
UDES 15/16102157,0483412055,00%1801,62
AMX M4 mle. 4571064,6759812055,83%1689,26
SU-855527,2327911851,69%1316,48
VK 36.01 (H)6525,4733311644,83%757,23
T 55A 91721,1174611657,76%1823,28
Ikv 90 Typ B71128,7749611554,78%1933,30
A-447904,1955011547,83%1448,41
M48A5 Patton101851,4975811456,14%1620,53
SU-100M171090,3155611153,15%1748,50
M1271353,6954110754,21%2395,70
FV215b (183) 101996,7571510652,83%1638,86
T216435,7543610655,66%1281,25
Emil II91927,1783310558,10%1908,66
Progetto C50 mod. 6691822,4892510560,00%2044,16
M-V-Y102048,0082710447,12%1632,78
STA-18881,5758210348,54%1108,16
Škoda T 256686,4541810054,00%1365,08
Ho-Ri 191818,9180810051,00%1635,04
ST-I91704,0063110050,00%1624,85
Kranvagn101875,587549655,21%1521,15
ARL V396820,105619650,00%1733,61
Cromwell6621,034789352,69%1237,62
WZ-111G FT92183,129119260,87%2239,12
A-436482,573449244,57%762,89
Ikv 1035507,233589160,44%1518,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292186,359569151,65%2134,79
T-34-2G FT71111,644879149,45%1609,23
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9613,626099136,26%602,65
Lorraine 39L AM3518,682629055,56%2330,35
BZ-58-2 91881,278679048,89%1749,46
Type T-345436,723268956,18%1206,96
M75373,333008853,41%1465,84
Leo7963,395688752,87%1653,65
E 100102066,958748752,87%1713,46
113 Beijing Opera 101929,238278747,13%1628,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri7941,755398550,59%1565,39
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481697,859278552,94%2357,55
Centurion Mk. I81070,716108543,53%1259,38
AMX 105 AM mle. 474481,653228549,41%1713,09
StuG III Ausf. G5662,983448466,67%2136,85
BZ-75102052,128648454,76%1490,41
VK 28.016370,763688453,57%995,61
Vz. 55102083,657648343,37%1441,21
Type 71102283,439558359,04%1823,40
T28 Concept 7977,115438350,60%1410,95
TNH T Vz. 5191858,437908241,46%1704,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6824,214658251,22%1611,34
IS-271209,526228156,79%1783,00
AT 771167,986168164,20%1864,38
WZ-132-1101291,527997958,23%1521,60
AT 86956,635837954,43%2110,39
T-437875,106627851,28%1418,32
Centurion Action X101838,257797750,65%1534,92
WZ-111-1G FT81472,476917744,16%1675,24
Hotchkiss EBR7664,977457762,34%1622,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4611,123797655,26%1994,57
BZ-6891640,968357651,32%1514,11
Panhard EBR 909681,836737542,67%808,72
Type 63 81528,568847549,33%1879,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5217,243027454,05%570,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7781,315397452,70%1598,65
Object 268 Version 4102131,457687450,00%1608,66
M5 Stuart4237,853157347,95%581,14
KV-371408,385747353,42%2126,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,182457352,05%375,09
Super Hellcat 7941,746297356,16%1500,23
Type 5 Ke-Ho4406,634607251,39%1584,27
Covenanter5299,042697243,06%908,61
FV380591123,217227252,78%1031,18
FV215b 102132,967677143,66%1661,91
T404278,892067145,07%559,92
ISU-152K 81531,797657154,93%1700,58
Emil I81408,236207047,14%1650,96
Object 260 101837,467537048,57%1362,71
Tiger I71261,207436949,28%1936,83
Sturmpanzer II4306,001776947,83%1029,85
Ho-Ri 3102342,848036952,17%1839,96
IS-3-II92197,209496952,17%2231,43
Char Mle. 75 91017,307166952,17%1338,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102078,407936744,78%1245,80
Object 430 Version II91300,517156752,24%1224,58
Object 430U101882,307536741,79%1302,35
Stinger 101998,378056756,72%1448,50
Leichttraktor1150,292096659,09%734,93
SU-85B4539,093156659,09%1741,33
P.43 bis6798,435346552,31%1646,51
60TP Lewandowskiego102174,498136543,08%1471,50
Spähpanzer Ru 2519881,427166446,88%1367,77
UDES 14 Alt 581142,516606346,03%1254,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91736,958356358,73%1543,90
GSOR 1010 FB 81390,217446350,79%1787,44
AMX 30 B101903,158376256,45%1629,65
T26E5 Patriot 81102,797736264,52%1528,79
Object 277102107,138756053,33%2019,62
Conqueror92285,0810825971,19%2700,81
Lorraine 40 t 81458,768255955,93%1769,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu5416,294915856,90%1208,56
Type 4 Chi-To6795,364815850,00%1688,28
UDES 1691640,358365752,63%1641,37
FV4004 Conway91782,687955759,65%1839,57
AMX 404192,042355651,79%678,72
Churchill VII6720,235555651,79%1285,58
Caernarvon81267,185895552,73%1522,67
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68660,785735543,64%943,48
KV-5 81222,009125561,82%1495,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071090,175655461,11%2120,22
T3 HMC2184,301895455,56%789,42
E 77 91888,879735455,56%1830,08
TBT 91688,097335339,62%1231,65
Projekt ION 81358,217955250,00%1176,83
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791705,657725250,00%1687,47
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91659,177615251,92%1605,68
Super Conqueror102248,129095158,82%1962,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81188,026035058,00%2720,13
Object 703 Version II 81832,789915054,00%2263,72
Fantôme 91619,367655048,00%1397,29
Type 6191726,418184959,18%1773,38
Somua SAu 404469,244224953,06%1434,01
Ares 8591598,148214948,98%1470,12
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81340,029134967,35%2020,51
Ashbringer 102429,769084955,10%1864,56
AT 25541,194534841,67%1367,52
Birch Gun4354,062794751,06%1431,82
TNH 105/100081181,748104663,04%1543,95
WZ-132A91298,808184665,22%2135,77
BZT-70 102879,4110644669,57%2211,35
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91796,138014652,17%1556,09
T77 81611,838964658,70%2084,74
GSOR the TANK 91490,427544551,11%1466,38
Type 59 81369,619644461,36%1933,74
P.44 Pantera81334,437214450,00%1645,75
Type 5 Heavy102673,4910264365,12%2142,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5582,095344365,12%1592,22
M-VI-Y91657,427924334,88%1656,44
Saryuda 92299,219184351,16%2357,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102240,798484259,52%1719,61
WZ-131G FT6852,885924261,90%1929,42
Panhard EBR 10510906,956444240,48%820,63
Lago4236,882424148,78%617,33
VK 30.02 (D)7606,564394158,54%903,98
M374413,902284153,66%1766,16
Tiger-Maus 92101,618484139,02%1969,34
FV2078909,506774050,00%984,42
Patton the Tank 91284,087774057,50%1339,18
Strv 746826,794073844,74%1469,68
Crusader6356,424533852,63%1055,22
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6721,726233661,11%1949,64
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81481,868163551,43%1580,02
BT-7 artillery 3288,112903540,00%958,37
A-205269,853423372,73%1087,74
Bishop5773,525643360,61%2268,31
AE Phase I 92058,129573354,55%2188,41
Škoda T 245504,413873246,88%1515,14
M2 Medium Tank3229,002343259,38%935,29
BZ-16681276,257203246,88%1443,54
FV601 Saladin81094,637423250,00%1360,26
B14210,032383158,06%557,19
M5A1 Stuart4168,972873145,16%377,17
T1 HMC2166,701553060,00%1072,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,772103060,00%686,35
S35 CA5734,575643053,33%1958,99
Nemesis 81221,278173063,33%1705,06
SZDV Vz. 50 81775,527942941,38%1765,76
Škoda T 177800,047342751,85%1949,62
SU-76M4313,152272759,26%949,16
Jagdpanther II81207,196252744,44%1116,42
FV226 Contradictious 81647,269022755,56%1763,44
Panzerjäger I2242,921762642,31%855,02
ST vz. 394340,883142560,00%1238,08
SU-182210,321372540,00%1248,61
T675501,405522556,00%1230,58
AltProto AMX 30 81405,928022540,00%1799,13
NC 70 Błyskawica102150,888062454,17%1739,97
Alecto4335,543752445,83%915,02
Turtle Mk. I 81851,0410692475,00%2356,77
Churchill I5843,525122365,22%2276,72
T-103 81170,787502352,17%1281,05
T-463118,501802272,73%506,04
XM57 81899,189132259,09%1930,62
Vz. 44-171826,489842147,62%3216,15
M24 Chaffee5362,625262166,67%1486,95
Panhard AMD 178B6515,626242152,38%1511,43
M4-85 5791,817572147,62%2294,16
Strv m/425689,056512070,00%2555,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4295,004091963,16%1286,91
SDP 58 Kilana81658,538421957,89%2000,81
Marder 38T4418,795381973,68%1261,40
T-44-100 8941,266371931,58%876,86
TVP T 50/51102581,6710591877,78%2524,34
60G FT5943,724021838,89%2694,67
M8A14169,783001850,00%263,71
Windhund 81697,068391866,67%2129,87
Tiger 131 61194,069101861,11%2319,42
Stitch 81360,398391855,56%1397,11
105 leFH18B2 5458,002601752,94%835,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3204,061791764,71%806,11
Stridsyxa 82092,5910981770,59%2332,40
AMX 38381,191451650,00%93,01
AMX ELC 901 6619,447251643,75%1988,58
T-54 first prototype 81484,936611566,67%2118,15
KV-1 shielded 5852,577241442,86%1528,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)289,151321338,46%201,61
Tetrarch 2237,312811361,54%1386,22
M3 Stuart3283,753461258,33%1385,49
P.4351010,176961250,00%3454,08
Type 1 Chi-He4319,674161250,00%919,74
T-50-2 6687,929201258,33%2451,59
M56 Scorpion 7753,257541266,67%1035,18
Black Prince II 71287,649301154,55%2036,19
T-29 3466,003421145,45%1443,42
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4967,008011154,55%2465,61
B.U.G.I.61196,008651060,00%2934,29
T2 Medium Tank284,001571050,00%266,86
SU-76G FT4884,2055710100,00%2773,05
Renault UE 573294,102651060,00%1100,77
Obsidian 81722,4010941060,00%2832,63
Pz.Sfl. IC 4496,004441060,00%1655,16
Excalibur 6855,306231050,00%1350,30
Valiant 5537,804651060,00%1106,43
Matilda4476,56352944,44%1360,04
T1E6 2122,00201966,67%618,57
Renault Otsu1128,00213850,00%428,55
BT-22135,50131812,50%471,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2131,38223850,00%438,19
Cruiser Mk. II2224,25307875,00%1104,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3284,43425757,14%1130,89
Valentine AT4393,14601771,43%1425,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5754,57805771,43%1627,47
T7 Combat Car 2103,00135714,29%275,40
Matilda LVT 4514,17582650,00%1271,47
SU-100I 5672,00542666,67%1167,75
ARMT 5700,20640560,00%1506,70
IS-3A 81713,80706520,00%1685,41
Hotchkiss H352136,75233475,00%639,95
Sav m/434480,00386450,00%1430,39
MS-1163,2567425,00%73,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,751974100,00%269,97
AT-12348,25229450,00%1526,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,672530,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2295,33212366,67%2219,31
D12191,00290366,67%1038,41
Type 97 Te-Ke 290,00116333,33%173,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101059,3329430,00%377,22
AMR 35 2484,676183100,00%3225,32
Type 95 Ha-Go222,50113250,00%88,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,0019420,00%1059,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 51140,0014352100,00%5220,70
T-34 with L-11 4269,5016520,00%572,72
Type 98 Ke-Ni3259,003701100,00%1067,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3877,0010311100,00%3226,78
Light Mk. VIC 299,002891100,00%529,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 237,002731100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2025-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-09
Left: 2023-10-10