| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-44 | 8 | 773,38 | 486 | 763 | 47,05% | 908,28 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 930,57 | 498 | 625 | 50,24% | 1192,90 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2034,34 | 1013 | 623 | 56,82% | 2339,44 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1134,22 | 462 | 616 | 47,56% | 994,00 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 633,01 | 363 | 590 | 49,49% | 855,50 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1501,56 | 823 | 566 | 49,47% | 1771,76 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 262,93 | 349 | 562 | 51,25% | 594,97 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1887,81 | 852 | 488 | 51,84% | 1893,75 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1935,63 | 1004 | 485 | 54,64% | 2803,71 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 694,58 | 706 | 478 | 50,21% | 1413,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1934,99 | 791 | 439 | 49,43% | 1584,55 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1071,79 | 512 | 437 | 53,55% | 1223,89 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2536,07 | 895 | 423 | 53,19% | 2124,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1788,22 | 747 | 422 | 51,66% | 1519,84 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 573,79 | 415 | 421 | 50,59% | 811,75 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 894,32 | 469 | 418 | 48,56% | 1068,58 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 918,11 | 503 | 402 | 51,99% | 1178,27 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2438,84 | 835 | 399 | 51,38% | 2031,70 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1677,16 | 921 | 395 | 54,68% | 2072,92 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 912,16 | 454 | 385 | 50,91% | 943,74 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 419,12 | 306 | 362 | 42,27% | 496,22 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 922,74 | 518 | 362 | 48,07% | 932,11 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 974,66 | 478 | 358 | 49,72% | 748,08 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2285,69 | 801 | 353 | 49,01% | 1918,30 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 636,05 | 372 | 344 | 47,97% | 760,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 434,95 | 280 | 344 | 42,73% | 569,85 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 606,54 | 377 | 329 | 49,54% | 875,07 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2043,55 | 687 | 318 | 52,52% | 1710,60 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 634,66 | 412 | 305 | 48,85% | 1325,10 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 257,22 | 242 | 290 | 48,28% | 530,53 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 837,00 | 508 | 288 | 42,01% | 755,63 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2327,27 | 955 | 279 | 56,63% | 2110,04 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 326,83 | 283 | 277 | 48,01% | 442,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3480,75 | 1169 | 277 | 58,84% | 2824,27 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1610,70 | 891 | 273 | 57,14% | 2168,11 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 997,94 | 442 | 269 | 43,12% | 919,41 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1569,30 | 779 | 266 | 52,63% | 2013,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 434,18 | 465 | 263 | 50,57% | 1193,01 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 999,43 | 465 | 262 | 52,67% | 988,09 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 648,48 | 374 | 248 | 43,95% | 696,22 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 617,91 | 353 | 238 | 43,70% | 972,46 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 928,49 | 495 | 237 | 55,70% | 1244,92 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 459,37 | 396 | 233 | 46,78% | 523,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 614,69 | 387 | 229 | 48,03% | 702,25 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 315,62 | 288 | 227 | 50,22% | 516,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 662,89 | 425 | 215 | 45,58% | 702,66 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 336,02 | 297 | 213 | 47,42% | 474,17 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2010,16 | 777 | 213 | 51,17% | 1639,77 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 238,19 | 247 | 211 | 42,65% | 445,92 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 784,00 | 527 | 209 | 45,93% | 607,94 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 354,63 | 284 | 208 | 47,60% | 593,09 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 945,41 | 692 | 208 | 50,96% | 1035,49 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1854,83 | 917 | 207 | 56,52% | 2287,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 379,60 | 276 | 206 | 48,06% | 513,72 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 542,15 | 297 | 199 | 52,26% | 867,34 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1019,58 | 683 | 195 | 47,69% | 1041,64 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 548,32 | 404 | 194 | 50,00% | 1060,70 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 641,49 | 407 | 188 | 47,87% | 773,94 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2605,98 | 891 | 188 | 50,53% | 2583,53 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1189,38 | 655 | 186 | 56,99% | 1640,32 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 389,02 | 297 | 184 | 54,35% | 1154,61 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 792,86 | 506 | 184 | 52,17% | 1159,53 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 315,45 | 228 | 176 | 41,48% | 504,22 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1379,14 | 502 | 174 | 39,66% | 1031,85 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 190,53 | 260 | 173 | 52,02% | 642,99 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 437,16 | 270 | 164 | 44,51% | 630,92 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2528,08 | 906 | 162 | 54,32% | 2370,06 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1137,78 | 560 | 158 | 40,51% | 937,43 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3143,78 | 1087 | 156 | 62,18% | 2672,17 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 555,48 | 347 | 154 | 44,16% | 439,85 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 102,07 | 224 | 151 | 37,75% | 44,47 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 57,27 | 199 | 146 | 46,58% | 80,28 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2441,04 | 1042 | 145 | 59,31% | 2426,86 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 597,54 | 636 | 143 | 52,45% | 1043,61 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 415,73 | 316 | 141 | 53,19% | 797,72 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1043,37 | 554 | 140 | 44,29% | 925,25 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2423,36 | 795 | 139 | 46,76% | 1745,43 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 178,96 | 204 | 134 | 43,28% | 291,12 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 228,69 | 200 | 131 | 43,51% | 286,11 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510,08 | 337 | 128 | 49,22% | 780,07 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2151,88 | 794 | 128 | 47,66% | 1812,23 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 116,95 | 180 | 128 | 56,25% | 325,83 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 803,10 | 481 | 125 | 52,80% | 745,26 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1388,76 | 828 | 125 | 48,80% | 1694,89 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1460,38 | 903 | 125 | 52,00% | 1893,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 83,51 | 181 | 120 | 55,00% | 142,49 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 451,88 | 326 | 120 | 50,83% | 575,85 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1119,08 | 745 | 117 | 52,99% | 1384,69 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 532,03 | 354 | 117 | 47,86% | 733,15 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1764,89 | 905 | 111 | 46,85% | 2486,16 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 221,42 | 212 | 110 | 52,73% | 379,30 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 104,81 | 143 | 108 | 50,00% | 139,13 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1472,40 | 754 | 107 | 44,86% | 1362,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 39,42 | 156 | 107 | 47,66% | 75,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 115,62 | 198 | 105 | 51,43% | 422,35 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1967,69 | 719 | 105 | 51,43% | 1550,50 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2461,54 | 958 | 104 | 61,54% | 2586,25 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1766,69 | 820 | 104 | 52,88% | 1666,58 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1485,38 | 805 | 101 | 43,56% | 1545,63 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2171,68 | 708 | 99 | 33,33% | 1632,32 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 394,14 | 356 | 99 | 53,54% | 548,58 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 122,27 | 185 | 98 | 54,08% | 545,87 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1355,66 | 780 | 95 | 47,37% | 1389,94 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 186,63 | 157 | 95 | 44,21% | 437,90 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 478,36 | 288 | 94 | 53,19% | 738,36 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 490,46 | 338 | 92 | 54,35% | 1114,24 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1474,98 | 740 | 91 | 54,95% | 1375,28 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2203,58 | 745 | 90 | 55,56% | 1665,66 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 374,15 | 302 | 88 | 53,41% | 811,68 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2568,35 | 858 | 88 | 55,68% | 1967,11 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1849,79 | 965 | 87 | 63,22% | 2287,68 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1712,45 | 849 | 86 | 56,98% | 1646,87 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 264,52 | 224 | 86 | 47,67% | 539,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 198,36 | 215 | 85 | 58,82% | 458,91 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 974,27 | 689 | 84 | 53,57% | 1172,04 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 142,25 | 249 | 83 | 38,55% | 115,91 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 389,56 | 264 | 81 | 48,15% | 786,81 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 312,61 | 240 | 80 | 37,50% | 455,09 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 289,00 | 256 | 79 | 50,63% | 536,16 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 427,28 | 444 | 78 | 44,87% | 499,15 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 567,26 | 394 | 78 | 30,77% | 482,47 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 58,82 | 87 | 76 | 46,05% | 127,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2537,21 | 899 | 75 | 56,00% | 2249,19 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 304,84 | 249 | 75 | 48,00% | 583,14 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1670,47 | 881 | 73 | 57,53% | 1530,33 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1912,70 | 970 | 73 | 61,64% | 1828,90 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1272,71 | 620 | 73 | 47,95% | 1012,84 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 80,38 | 177 | 72 | 40,28% | 7,21 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1765,57 | 949 | 72 | 56,94% | 2071,87 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1548,92 | 764 | 71 | 46,48% | 1236,95 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 335,31 | 341 | 71 | 54,93% | 822,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 62,44 | 113 | 71 | 40,85% | 7,77 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2281,11 | 933 | 71 | 54,93% | 2266,23 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 213,74 | 187 | 70 | 32,86% | 295,59 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1435,40 | 903 | 70 | 55,71% | 1673,37 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1187,59 | 679 | 70 | 47,14% | 1241,73 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3170,58 | 1082 | 69 | 66,67% | 2790,96 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1070,85 | 707 | 68 | 54,41% | 1169,19 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1664,06 | 736 | 68 | 48,53% | 1534,56 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2456,18 | 868 | 68 | 48,53% | 1729,41 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 141,93 | 221 | 67 | 47,76% | 405,57 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 611,18 | 506 | 67 | 40,30% | 694,82 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 399,07 | 275 | 67 | 52,24% | 588,32 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1911,18 | 987 | 67 | 53,73% | 1857,31 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 117,94 | 168 | 67 | 44,78% | 99,82 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1132,00 | 770 | 67 | 43,28% | 1488,11 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2625,79 | 988 | 67 | 56,72% | 2241,98 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1314,17 | 796 | 65 | 43,08% | 1727,33 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 66,63 | 109 | 64 | 39,06% | 0,35 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 471,30 | 528 | 64 | 50,00% | 475,74 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 190,97 | 157 | 64 | 43,75% | 254,09 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1847,29 | 769 | 63 | 50,79% | 1570,39 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 679,74 | 364 | 62 | 43,55% | 747,96 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 870,50 | 713 | 62 | 56,45% | 1944,68 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 317,02 | 279 | 61 | 52,46% | 650,03 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 102,87 | 171 | 61 | 45,90% | 173,30 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 168,70 | 178 | 60 | 45,00% | 313,03 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 799,68 | 584 | 60 | 48,33% | 693,89 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1355,75 | 689 | 60 | 51,67% | 1188,92 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1791,88 | 873 | 60 | 55,00% | 1842,70 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 643,10 | 706 | 59 | 59,32% | 1499,97 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 35,33 | 82 | 58 | 34,48% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2013,59 | 792 | 58 | 46,55% | 1537,23 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3056,21 | 1113 | 56 | 58,93% | 2479,41 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 342,57 | 277 | 54 | 51,85% | 333,47 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1033,65 | 444 | 54 | 50,00% | 855,96 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1022,91 | 789 | 54 | 46,30% | 1223,21 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1880,63 | 914 | 54 | 51,85% | 1846,82 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 893,85 | 678 | 53 | 47,17% | 1372,37 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1516,00 | 841 | 53 | 60,38% | 1790,37 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 126,92 | 203 | 52 | 57,69% | 345,06 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1665,98 | 619 | 52 | 36,54% | 1033,79 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1481,15 | 883 | 52 | 61,54% | 2025,77 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 592,75 | 330 | 51 | 43,14% | 977,32 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 796,39 | 622 | 51 | 41,18% | 798,51 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2490,59 | 894 | 51 | 52,94% | 2076,78 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 968,72 | 673 | 50 | 56,00% | 1274,76 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2808,33 | 930 | 48 | 56,25% | 2544,68 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2126,25 | 974 | 48 | 56,25% | 2339,72 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 734,33 | 736 | 48 | 52,08% | 1161,41 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1783,96 | 719 | 47 | 44,68% | 1582,99 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1427,11 | 855 | 45 | 57,78% | 1689,75 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 738,89 | 342 | 45 | 44,44% | 1195,09 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1217,76 | 753 | 45 | 53,33% | 1378,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2972,27 | 839 | 44 | 45,45% | 2326,06 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2244,82 | 782 | 44 | 52,27% | 1639,16 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 157,60 | 206 | 43 | 55,81% | 306,16 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2030,51 | 722 | 43 | 48,84% | 1740,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 90,37 | 174 | 43 | 62,79% | 233,11 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 380,26 | 324 | 43 | 44,19% | 688,65 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 40,30 | 92 | 43 | 51,16% | 99,38 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2674,02 | 1197 | 42 | 64,29% | 2646,22 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1868,69 | 913 | 42 | 59,52% | 1801,11 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 2446,05 | 1007 | 42 | 47,62% | 2381,65 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 125,85 | 189 | 41 | 60,98% | 273,69 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 168,35 | 202 | 40 | 52,50% | 442,32 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 192,68 | 167 | 40 | 50,00% | 456,51 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 170,26 | 177 | 39 | 58,97% | 460,82 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2137,31 | 836 | 39 | 33,33% | 2152,56 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2091,47 | 979 | 38 | 60,53% | 2293,38 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 39,65 | 77 | 37 | 37,84% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 209,27 | 227 | 37 | 45,95% | 380,41 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1765,65 | 900 | 37 | 56,76% | 2218,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 138,25 | 162 | 36 | 47,22% | 583,98 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 187,53 | 132 | 36 | 33,33% | 202,24 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 996,44 | 644 | 36 | 52,78% | 810,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1994,42 | 933 | 36 | 52,78% | 1885,68 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2134,71 | 1084 | 35 | 68,57% | 2542,49 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2596,97 | 1147 | 35 | 65,71% | 2712,67 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1735,49 | 908 | 35 | 51,43% | 1748,76 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2079,91 | 845 | 34 | 58,82% | 1657,93 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 794,85 | 622 | 34 | 52,94% | 1320,42 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1691,88 | 777 | 34 | 41,18% | 1589,56 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 754,33 | 582 | 33 | 57,58% | 1366,61 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1031,27 | 697 | 33 | 42,42% | 1112,63 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2427,73 | 1104 | 33 | 57,58% | 2328,62 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 174,28 | 208 | 32 | 40,63% | 230,13 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1788,63 | 1008 | 32 | 56,25% | 2033,54 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2490,09 | 1024 | 32 | 56,25% | 2299,01 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1945,90 | 933 | 31 | 58,06% | 1470,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 60,70 | 123 | 30 | 46,67% | 62,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 200,63 | 228 | 30 | 66,67% | 506,15 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 55,24 | 97 | 29 | 44,83% | 37,54 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 745,10 | 669 | 29 | 55,17% | 1079,97 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 97,76 | 119 | 29 | 17,24% | 155,74 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 157,86 | 144 | 29 | 44,83% | 270,56 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 809,17 | 610 | 29 | 51,72% | 971,48 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1599,69 | 907 | 29 | 41,38% | 1813,21 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 953,00 | 731 | 28 | 60,71% | 1435,37 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 232,04 | 201 | 28 | 57,14% | 767,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2734,00 | 1361 | 28 | 67,86% | 3102,64 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 101,48 | 198 | 27 | 55,56% | 388,66 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 89,33 | 92 | 27 | 29,63% | 15,88 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2243,41 | 960 | 27 | 51,85% | 2091,88 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1974,19 | 1136 | 27 | 62,96% | 2908,32 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 205,62 | 241 | 26 | 50,00% | 399,56 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2338,15 | 936 | 26 | 46,15% | 2187,05 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 760,96 | 474 | 26 | 57,69% | 750,93 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1499,62 | 764 | 26 | 38,46% | 1619,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 101,19 | 118 | 26 | 30,77% | 78,04 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1623,28 | 780 | 25 | 40,00% | 1249,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 72,75 | 108 | 24 | 33,33% | 39,78 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1533,92 | 842 | 24 | 54,17% | 1441,39 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 79,83 | 114 | 24 | 37,50% | 56,63 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2211,22 | 798 | 23 | 39,13% | 1493,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1891,87 | 728 | 23 | 60,87% | 1280,62 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 44,64 | 102 | 22 | 54,55% | 117,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 123,55 | 147 | 22 | 40,91% | 237,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2869,09 | 880 | 22 | 50,00% | 2150,24 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 409,95 | 348 | 21 | 33,33% | 826,82 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1819,24 | 792 | 21 | 47,62% | 1446,92 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1889,57 | 1088 | 21 | 71,43% | 2166,07 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2835,40 | 973 | 20 | 55,00% | 2081,15 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2861,20 | 947 | 20 | 60,00% | 2238,49 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 863,45 | 815 | 20 | 50,00% | 1378,39 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 89,89 | 138 | 19 | 57,89% | 210,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 619,89 | 479 | 19 | 47,37% | 1455,26 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1595,47 | 904 | 19 | 57,89% | 1933,73 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 112,28 | 147 | 18 | 38,89% | 113,64 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 197,67 | 150 | 18 | 22,22% | 326,60 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 998,06 | 594 | 18 | 38,89% | 708,76 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 56,35 | 114 | 17 | 47,06% | 125,26 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 669,47 | 545 | 17 | 52,94% | 1324,15 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80,76 | 123 | 17 | 41,18% | 12,90 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2002,47 | 873 | 17 | 47,06% | 1872,38 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1506,06 | 1053 | 17 | 70,59% | 2320,13 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 122,88 | 199 | 16 | 31,25% | 400,72 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101,19 | 164 | 16 | 56,25% | 346,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 30,44 | 126 | 16 | 43,75% | 54,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 481,81 | 387 | 16 | 50,00% | 1400,67 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 761,63 | 629 | 16 | 50,00% | 785,49 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1159,19 | 856 | 16 | 62,50% | 1256,19 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 71,25 | 184 | 16 | 68,75% | 312,17 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 120,60 | 178 | 15 | 60,00% | 362,59 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3164,53 | 1032 | 15 | 46,67% | 2368,99 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 23,14 | 74 | 14 | 50,00% | 78,28 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2555,36 | 919 | 14 | 50,00% | 1507,55 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 351,71 | 489 | 14 | 50,00% | 967,49 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 752,93 | 725 | 14 | 85,71% | 1874,80 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1723,93 | 803 | 14 | 50,00% | 1534,98 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1371,79 | 703 | 14 | 35,71% | 1605,76 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 833,08 | 713 | 13 | 53,85% | 882,20 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 19,92 | 81 | 13 | 46,15% | 44,25 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 82,31 | 148 | 13 | 46,15% | 154,83 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 422,25 | 263 | 12 | 25,00% | 225,55 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 78,83 | 134 | 12 | 41,67% | 74,88 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1121,33 | 780 | 12 | 50,00% | 1183,95 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 966,25 | 727 | 12 | 58,33% | 1288,51 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2010,50 | 940 | 12 | 75,00% | 1565,02 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 84,17 | 226 | 12 | 41,67% | 222,12 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 130,18 | 129 | 11 | 36,36% | 84,51 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1850,27 | 766 | 11 | 36,36% | 1426,36 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 858,36 | 761 | 11 | 54,55% | 975,19 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 20,20 | 70 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 73,40 | 133 | 10 | 50,00% | 152,76 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67,30 | 308 | 10 | 60,00% | 179,07 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 192,40 | 202 | 10 | 50,00% | 394,03 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 413,50 | 401 | 10 | 60,00% | 372,55 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 284,30 | 216 | 10 | 70,00% | 1019,53 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1347,00 | 1031 | 10 | 80,00% | 1612,83 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1712,40 | 869 | 10 | 40,00% | 2113,89 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 38,78 | 54 | 9 | 22,22% | 0,00 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 85,67 | 232 | 9 | 44,44% | 106,25 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 594,67 | 574 | 9 | 55,56% | 1074,93 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 150,33 | 150 | 9 | 66,67% | 979,48 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 61,44 | 82 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 125,67 | 247 | 9 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 566,11 | 594 | 9 | 88,89% | 1353,77 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1689,78 | 765 | 9 | 44,44% | 1511,02 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 982,75 | 713 | 8 | 50,00% | 2297,27 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1626,50 | 796 | 8 | 62,50% | 1077,12 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 22,50 | 144 | 8 | 62,50% | 177,37 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 765,00 | 667 | 8 | 37,50% | 1692,11 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2594,25 | 1054 | 8 | 50,00% | 2590,40 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 187,88 | 182 | 8 | 50,00% | 544,79 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2327,75 | 561 | 8 | 12,50% | 2611,13 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1517,50 | 938 | 8 | 50,00% | 1597,09 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1825,25 | 662 | 8 | 25,00% | 1405,06 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2264,13 | 1055 | 8 | 50,00% | 2362,77 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 148,71 | 341 | 7 | 71,43% | 908,22 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 108,43 | 147 | 7 | 28,57% | 193,96 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 230,71 | 185 | 7 | 42,86% | 742,46 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 111,43 | 129 | 7 | 28,57% | 101,12 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 149,86 | 127 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1376,29 | 841 | 7 | 57,14% | 1413,17 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1385,14 | 1024 | 7 | 85,71% | 2499,78 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1983,71 | 836 | 7 | 42,86% | 1543,69 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 635,43 | 763 | 7 | 57,14% | 780,23 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 76,33 | 132 | 6 | 16,67% | 93,03 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 148,83 | 136 | 6 | 33,33% | 189,48 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 119,50 | 91 | 6 | 33,33% | 530,40 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 2132,33 | 1001 | 6 | 66,67% | 1566,67 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 299,00 | 306 | 5 | 60,00% | 924,77 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1396,00 | 692 | 5 | 60,00% | 1298,43 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1549,40 | 870 | 5 | 40,00% | 1627,48 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1510,40 | 501 | 5 | 20,00% | 765,78 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2379,00 | 1014 | 5 | 60,00% | 2166,17 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 318,00 | 194 | 4 | 0,00% | 586,49 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 489,25 | 300 | 4 | 25,00% | 1659,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 633,00 | 793 | 4 | 75,00% | 1096,61 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 265,00 | 327 | 4 | 75,00% | 1686,77 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 114,00 | 111 | 4 | 50,00% | 280,76 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 259,75 | 302 | 4 | 75,00% | 726,39 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 155,25 | 186 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,47 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 278,25 | 382 | 4 | 100,00% | 510,31 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 362,00 | 214 | 4 | 25,00% | 391,17 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 343,00 | 508 | 4 | 50,00% | 1228,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 48,25 | 186 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2728,75 | 1267 | 4 | 75,00% | 2206,29 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 524,00 | 209 | 3 | 33,33% | 263,59 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10,67 | 121 | 3 | 66,67% | 228,77 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 981,00 | 802 | 3 | 100,00% | 2905,28 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2176,33 | 855 | 3 | 33,33% | 2159,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 215,00 | 212 | 3 | 0,00% | 370,09 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2533,00 | 1429 | 3 | 100,00% | 2466,37 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 113,00 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 259,14 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 191,00 | 170 | 2 | 0,00% | 810,69 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 50,50 | 96 | 2 | 50,00% | 108,72 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 86,00 | 78 | 2 | 0,00% | 95,16 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 35,00 | 119 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1520,50 | 924 | 2 | 100,00% | 1525,12 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 3459,00 | 1303 | 2 | 50,00% | 4687,38 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 956,50 | 505 | 2 | 0,00% | 757,10 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 795,00 | 478 | 2 | 0,00% | 1363,45 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 845,00 | 844 | 2 | 100,00% | 1188,10 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 345,00 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 571,75 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 336,00 | 254 | 2 | 0,00% | 51,72 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 115,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 623,38 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 850,00 | 557 | 1 | 100,00% | 1709,87 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 129,00 | 112 | 1 | 0,00% | 158,90 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 238,00 | 370 | 1 | 100,00% | 352,43 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1899,00 | 695 | 1 | 0,00% | 1854,32 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 178,00 | 210 | 1 | 0,00% | 20,68 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 799,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 1199,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 663,00 | 834 | 1 | 100,00% | 1424,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 136,00 | 269 | 1 | 100,00% | 376,26 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1923,00 | 1380 | 1 | 100,00% | 4994,51 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 953,00 | 1067 | 1 | 100,00% | 1928,56 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 0,00 | 7 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1035,00 | 983 | 1 | 100,00% | 1314,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 166,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 248,95 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1193,00 | 477 | 1 | 0,00% | 947,78 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 0,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 974,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 2139,51 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 609,00 | 663 | 1 | 100,00% | 758,39 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 621,00 | 245 | 1 | 0,00% | 704,02 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 318,00 | 627 | 1 | 100,00% | 1128,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 791,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 1270,56 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 793,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 1081,95 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 261,00 | 464 | 1 | 100,00% | 408,88 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2253,00 | 593 | 1 | 0,00% | 2348,53 |
1234semen1234
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34531 | 1 | 17 | 241 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | 11,00 | 10,53 | 10,23 | ||||
| Victories | 17252 | 49,96% | 1 | 100,00% | 7 | 41,18% | 133 | 55,19% |
| Defeats | 16900 | 48,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 58,82% | 103 | 42,74% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 8515 | 24,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 11,76% | 99 | 41,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25244 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 13 | 0,76 | 275 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,87 | 1,94 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34142 | 0,99 | 1 | 1,00 | 26 | 1,53 | 276 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,71 | 3.169,00 | 3.369,59 | 3.071,78 | ||||
| Capture points | 33133 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 239 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 11892 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 561,49 | 1.245,00 | 988,53 | 1.079,80 | ||||
| WN7 | 1027,27 | 1009,36 | 1192,75 | 1520,30 | ||||
| WN8 | 1322,29 | 2079,34 | 2362,23 | 2511,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 34531 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 17252 | 49,96% |
| Defeats | 16900 | 48,94% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 8515 | 24,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25244 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34142 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.094,71 | |
| Capture points | 33133 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 11892 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 561,49 | |
| WN7 | 1027,27 | |
| WN8 | 1322,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Ø Tier | 11,00 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 3.169,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.245,00 | |
| WN7 | 1009,36 | |
| WN8 | 2079,34 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,53 | |
| Victories | 7 | 41,18% |
| Defeats | 10 | 58,82% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 11,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 26 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 3.369,59 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 988,53 | |
| WN7 | 1192,75 | |
| WN8 | 2362,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 241 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,23 | |
| Victories | 133 | 55,19% |
| Defeats | 103 | 42,74% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 99 | 41,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 275 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 276 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 3.071,78 | |
| Capture points | 239 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 11 | 0,05 |
| Experience | 1.079,80 | |
| WN7 | 1520,30 | |
| WN8 | 2511,01 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 68,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 37,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 66 | 2,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 123 | 3,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 360,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 10 | 31,25% |
| Defeats | 22 | 68,75% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 37,50% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,44 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 1.052,81 | |
| Capture points | 66 | 2,06 |
| Defense points | 123 | 3,84 |
| Experience | 360,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 160 | 46,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 172 | 49,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 3,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 40,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 361 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.156,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 599 | 1,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 669 | 1,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 524,87 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 345 | |
| Victories | 160 | 46,38% |
| Defeats | 172 | 49,86% |
| Draws | 13 | 3,77% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 40,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 361 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.156,53 | |
| Capture points | 599 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 669 | 1,94 |
| Experience | 524,87 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen