| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1224,01 | 484 | 857 | 51,93% | 1249,06 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1501,16 | 532 | 627 | 48,80% | 1201,22 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 724,12 | 458 | 554 | 49,46% | 1403,44 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 801,39 | 434 | 463 | 48,38% | 1261,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1702,87 | 484 | 407 | 47,42% | 1125,68 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1520,62 | 512 | 396 | 48,23% | 954,16 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 380,20 | 386 | 394 | 49,75% | 937,53 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 636,75 | 401 | 386 | 50,26% | 791,20 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1064,59 | 530 | 372 | 46,77% | 1036,20 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 788,94 | 434 | 360 | 49,17% | 929,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 973,44 | 454 | 349 | 43,84% | 890,41 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1262,45 | 506 | 330 | 43,94% | 993,61 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 827,27 | 450 | 317 | 44,79% | 889,06 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1641,30 | 629 | 312 | 47,44% | 1230,29 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1362,58 | 486 | 307 | 47,88% | 1030,62 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1904,00 | 573 | 292 | 45,89% | 1369,48 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 433,40 | 383 | 264 | 52,27% | 1760,14 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 194,67 | 268 | 251 | 54,18% | 1296,30 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 531,65 | 318 | 247 | 49,80% | 579,70 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1106,92 | 467 | 230 | 56,09% | 1113,26 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1447,47 | 527 | 217 | 56,68% | 1318,84 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 610,28 | 426 | 216 | 51,85% | 1183,19 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1392,77 | 540 | 207 | 55,56% | 1269,75 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 641,85 | 389 | 207 | 52,17% | 1088,77 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1001,42 | 503 | 207 | 45,41% | 1020,63 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 946,69 | 476 | 201 | 50,75% | 965,62 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 479,87 | 400 | 198 | 53,54% | 1176,86 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1003,28 | 497 | 184 | 54,35% | 1075,64 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 217,74 | 264 | 182 | 57,14% | 897,80 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1229,83 | 460 | 180 | 46,67% | 844,76 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 810,75 | 461 | 171 | 52,63% | 756,58 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 519,24 | 303 | 170 | 48,82% | 540,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 598,93 | 315 | 166 | 46,99% | 606,84 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 371,37 | 261 | 166 | 46,99% | 432,73 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 788,40 | 458 | 158 | 48,73% | 789,34 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1156,31 | 475 | 157 | 40,76% | 907,20 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1399,04 | 572 | 156 | 51,28% | 1008,34 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1453,77 | 531 | 155 | 45,16% | 890,94 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 876,18 | 537 | 154 | 54,55% | 1429,88 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1326,91 | 579 | 153 | 41,83% | 969,94 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 666,68 | 377 | 152 | 48,03% | 828,46 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 485,20 | 297 | 150 | 48,67% | 692,60 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 998,77 | 507 | 148 | 44,59% | 899,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1304,60 | 591 | 144 | 48,61% | 1048,96 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 734,06 | 421 | 141 | 43,26% | 738,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 442,94 | 402 | 141 | 53,19% | 824,40 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 462,37 | 244 | 138 | 36,96% | 490,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 330,59 | 242 | 138 | 53,62% | 645,38 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 464,95 | 316 | 137 | 43,80% | 584,72 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 267,57 | 221 | 136 | 48,53% | 577,95 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1369,45 | 662 | 135 | 54,07% | 1215,87 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 734,19 | 385 | 134 | 44,78% | 1195,23 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 499,10 | 321 | 124 | 45,97% | 753,59 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 409,39 | 296 | 121 | 46,28% | 582,83 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 826,57 | 446 | 115 | 50,43% | 997,83 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1257,63 | 584 | 115 | 49,57% | 1055,36 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1298,11 | 572 | 113 | 45,13% | 998,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1474,93 | 615 | 112 | 35,71% | 1040,14 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 767,42 | 454 | 111 | 46,85% | 1059,00 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1025,79 | 603 | 109 | 55,96% | 984,64 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 729,70 | 425 | 108 | 41,67% | 756,55 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1035,80 | 549 | 108 | 45,37% | 1135,20 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 302,86 | 221 | 106 | 51,89% | 605,55 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 386,71 | 278 | 105 | 57,14% | 857,96 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1295,37 | 609 | 102 | 42,16% | 854,96 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 413,89 | 301 | 101 | 46,53% | 701,65 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1263,23 | 731 | 100 | 62,00% | 1526,89 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 518,58 | 307 | 99 | 51,52% | 873,84 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 816,37 | 424 | 99 | 42,42% | 826,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 677,39 | 481 | 98 | 54,08% | 1157,90 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 701,10 | 451 | 97 | 57,73% | 791,31 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 450,06 | 298 | 96 | 38,54% | 434,40 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 640,85 | 379 | 95 | 40,00% | 408,39 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 331,39 | 321 | 95 | 42,11% | 707,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 338,60 | 278 | 94 | 52,13% | 703,78 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 881,41 | 512 | 94 | 52,13% | 1109,49 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 419,72 | 309 | 93 | 50,54% | 844,01 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 361,50 | 323 | 86 | 48,84% | 866,71 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 214,92 | 206 | 85 | 38,82% | 243,04 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1416,75 | 598 | 83 | 46,99% | 912,63 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1081,10 | 473 | 83 | 45,78% | 617,69 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1497,31 | 732 | 83 | 61,45% | 1515,63 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 902,64 | 526 | 81 | 50,62% | 923,74 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 473,34 | 344 | 80 | 42,50% | 711,73 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 816,86 | 489 | 79 | 53,16% | 1142,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 287,63 | 282 | 79 | 49,37% | 649,06 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 461,96 | 284 | 77 | 44,16% | 439,13 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 691,30 | 466 | 74 | 55,41% | 824,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1247,59 | 718 | 73 | 52,05% | 1329,71 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 589,04 | 411 | 72 | 51,39% | 762,44 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1186,23 | 441 | 70 | 30,00% | 607,82 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 814,53 | 427 | 70 | 42,86% | 1271,12 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 877,61 | 559 | 70 | 47,14% | 867,06 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 752,52 | 421 | 69 | 47,83% | 1241,77 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1115,59 | 606 | 69 | 55,07% | 691,67 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 657,88 | 394 | 68 | 45,59% | 505,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 901,50 | 534 | 68 | 44,12% | 790,82 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 732,60 | 528 | 67 | 52,24% | 983,84 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1154,64 | 598 | 67 | 43,28% | 883,58 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1292,45 | 724 | 66 | 48,48% | 1443,08 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 632,20 | 498 | 66 | 54,55% | 1606,98 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 183,98 | 264 | 65 | 49,23% | 452,63 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 468,68 | 303 | 65 | 47,69% | 1079,71 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 561,81 | 314 | 59 | 42,37% | 714,61 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 664,50 | 433 | 58 | 37,93% | 825,58 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 339,88 | 235 | 57 | 36,84% | 631,78 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 881,96 | 553 | 57 | 47,37% | 1061,41 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 199,68 | 160 | 57 | 40,35% | 433,96 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 697,39 | 458 | 57 | 45,61% | 1016,82 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1185,65 | 532 | 55 | 50,91% | 1060,57 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 655,50 | 445 | 54 | 44,44% | 631,48 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 445,02 | 363 | 54 | 44,44% | 717,99 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 436,83 | 352 | 53 | 47,17% | 675,75 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 134,36 | 247 | 53 | 50,94% | 684,63 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 182,22 | 223 | 51 | 49,02% | 996,40 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1246,76 | 565 | 50 | 50,00% | 772,18 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 690,94 | 433 | 50 | 46,00% | 899,88 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 719,00 | 550 | 49 | 57,14% | 1098,25 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 326,47 | 200 | 49 | 36,73% | 449,88 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 811,85 | 497 | 48 | 52,08% | 1004,08 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 218,19 | 211 | 47 | 46,81% | 357,21 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 593,87 | 501 | 47 | 48,94% | 462,47 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 140,33 | 174 | 46 | 41,30% | 305,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1618,72 | 603 | 46 | 43,48% | 1078,81 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 591,13 | 565 | 45 | 57,78% | 902,52 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1724,04 | 560 | 45 | 46,67% | 1213,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 258,42 | 246 | 45 | 57,78% | 769,57 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 501,23 | 347 | 44 | 56,82% | 869,40 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 396,32 | 316 | 44 | 50,00% | 659,20 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1572,95 | 613 | 43 | 46,51% | 922,92 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1203,66 | 586 | 41 | 48,78% | 863,52 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 705,13 | 531 | 40 | 40,00% | 522,17 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 153,75 | 174 | 40 | 42,50% | 176,03 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 580,23 | 474 | 39 | 43,59% | 491,63 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1114,56 | 685 | 39 | 41,03% | 910,33 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 917,47 | 494 | 38 | 39,47% | 1131,12 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 191,50 | 190 | 38 | 42,11% | 245,96 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 413,59 | 349 | 37 | 43,24% | 526,13 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 256,50 | 249 | 36 | 50,00% | 509,79 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 569,19 | 415 | 36 | 52,78% | 444,79 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 265,09 | 280 | 35 | 40,00% | 185,85 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 477,43 | 434 | 35 | 45,71% | 401,92 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 231,97 | 260 | 34 | 47,06% | 590,00 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 124,00 | 176 | 34 | 41,18% | 217,31 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 767,32 | 530 | 34 | 50,00% | 772,75 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1224,94 | 606 | 34 | 44,12% | 1209,92 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 311,75 | 278 | 32 | 53,13% | 528,70 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 163,69 | 169 | 32 | 37,50% | 283,70 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 289,48 | 266 | 31 | 51,61% | 722,19 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 895,90 | 554 | 31 | 54,84% | 1096,31 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 125,31 | 167 | 29 | 51,72% | 324,48 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1774,97 | 578 | 29 | 37,93% | 1122,32 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 478,25 | 291 | 28 | 57,14% | 1649,87 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1019,61 | 564 | 28 | 53,57% | 1067,64 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 106,52 | 147 | 27 | 40,74% | 32,52 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 269,65 | 233 | 26 | 50,00% | 446,79 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 273,24 | 227 | 25 | 48,00% | 231,43 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 380,83 | 324 | 24 | 54,17% | 489,86 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 253,25 | 329 | 24 | 62,50% | 677,49 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 120,09 | 144 | 23 | 39,13% | 158,36 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1472,18 | 708 | 22 | 54,55% | 1309,79 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 275,14 | 228 | 22 | 36,36% | 382,92 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 213,77 | 242 | 22 | 45,45% | 455,13 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 105,48 | 132 | 21 | 42,86% | 104,76 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1404,71 | 516 | 21 | 33,33% | 1202,86 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 460,67 | 482 | 21 | 76,19% | 1693,36 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 158,71 | 236 | 21 | 66,67% | 824,19 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 204,85 | 209 | 20 | 25,00% | 669,17 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 325,95 | 196 | 19 | 31,58% | 578,97 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 112,79 | 165 | 19 | 63,16% | 406,62 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 548,89 | 389 | 18 | 44,44% | 455,02 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 137,29 | 179 | 17 | 52,94% | 264,08 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 116,00 | 128 | 17 | 23,53% | 140,94 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 296,71 | 278 | 17 | 58,82% | 819,13 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 441,63 | 277 | 16 | 43,75% | 494,26 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 146,13 | 168 | 15 | 40,00% | 179,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 171,93 | 230 | 15 | 40,00% | 580,98 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1247,60 | 696 | 15 | 66,67% | 1546,51 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 784,80 | 571 | 15 | 53,33% | 1245,97 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 170,29 | 213 | 14 | 35,71% | 385,08 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 928,25 | 380 | 12 | 25,00% | 364,79 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 338,67 | 402 | 12 | 66,67% | 1777,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 802,92 | 466 | 12 | 41,67% | 2019,21 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 218,55 | 320 | 11 | 54,55% | 503,11 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 109,00 | 188 | 11 | 54,55% | 334,01 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 969,18 | 590 | 11 | 63,64% | 1464,99 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 99,60 | 138 | 10 | 50,00% | 186,34 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 98,30 | 143 | 10 | 50,00% | 314,11 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 696,20 | 517 | 10 | 50,00% | 929,63 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 655,40 | 415 | 10 | 40,00% | 1013,99 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 668,90 | 299 | 10 | 30,00% | 976,25 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 94,22 | 166 | 9 | 33,33% | 220,67 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 106,56 | 155 | 9 | 44,44% | 61,24 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 45,78 | 111 | 9 | 55,56% | 168,28 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 668,67 | 495 | 9 | 33,33% | 275,99 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1246,11 | 674 | 9 | 55,56% | 2715,73 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 214,50 | 294 | 8 | 25,00% | 112,02 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 238,50 | 248 | 8 | 62,50% | 1063,48 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 167,75 | 132 | 8 | 50,00% | 879,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 133,63 | 153 | 8 | 37,50% | 163,18 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 82,38 | 208 | 8 | 62,50% | 236,19 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 118,88 | 177 | 8 | 37,50% | 240,83 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 27,75 | 112 | 8 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 119,75 | 129 | 8 | 50,00% | 179,41 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 320,50 | 402 | 8 | 62,50% | 1139,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 164,43 | 269 | 7 | 57,14% | 677,99 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1126,57 | 526 | 7 | 71,43% | 1075,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 746,86 | 588 | 7 | 71,43% | 1672,77 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 207,17 | 124 | 6 | 16,67% | 274,25 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 652,17 | 807 | 6 | 100,00% | 1523,90 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137,17 | 145 | 6 | 50,00% | 534,46 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1351,50 | 537 | 6 | 16,67% | 807,37 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1306,50 | 413 | 6 | 33,33% | 601,26 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 316,33 | 309 | 6 | 50,00% | 1750,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 273,60 | 373 | 5 | 80,00% | 1403,95 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 111,40 | 223 | 5 | 60,00% | 439,57 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 240,00 | 530 | 5 | 80,00% | 856,11 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 201,80 | 267 | 5 | 20,00% | 961,51 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 414,50 | 273 | 4 | 25,00% | 787,48 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 84,50 | 142 | 4 | 100,00% | 291,85 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 609,75 | 537 | 4 | 75,00% | 517,28 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1330,50 | 998 | 4 | 75,00% | 2026,23 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1526,50 | 828 | 4 | 75,00% | 1478,55 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 149,25 | 358 | 4 | 50,00% | 189,83 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1317,75 | 780 | 4 | 75,00% | 1366,79 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 455,67 | 202 | 3 | 33,33% | 943,36 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 33,00 | 83 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 190,67 | 294 | 3 | 100,00% | 1030,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 60,00 | 81 | 3 | 33,33% | 24,91 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1542,67 | 970 | 3 | 66,67% | 1572,63 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 263,00 | 333 | 3 | 33,33% | 380,30 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 39,00 | 86 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 177,50 | 295 | 2 | 100,00% | 702,09 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 685,00 | 667 | 2 | 50,00% | 1315,62 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 259,50 | 459 | 2 | 50,00% | 463,96 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 87,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 187,93 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 59,00 | 120 | 1 | 100,00% | 286,63 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 57,00 | 127 | 1 | 100,00% | 322,71 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 65,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 345,36 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 320,00 | 275 | 1 | 0,00% | 1540,60 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 53,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 278,55 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 459,00 | 434 | 1 | 100,00% | 2895,66 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 636,00 | 957 | 1 | 100,00% | 4615,99 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2055,00 | 815 | 1 | 100,00% | 1846,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 112,00 | 174 | 1 | 0,00% | 59,46 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 182 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 0,00 | 134 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
1120_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20628 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,47 | ||||
| Victories | 10024 | 48,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 10375 | 50,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2926 | 14,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11739 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,69 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22714 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 19 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 867,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.345,59 | ||||
| Capture points | 6934 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4969 | 0,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 437,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 505,59 | ||||
| WN7 | 852,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 982,03 | ||||
| WN8 | 971,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1470,23 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20628 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,13 | |
| Victories | 10024 | 48,59% |
| Defeats | 10375 | 50,30% |
| Draws | 229 | 1,11% |
| Battles survived | 2926 | 14,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11739 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22714 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 867,48 | |
| Capture points | 6934 | 0,34 |
| Defense points | 4969 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 437,94 | |
| WN7 | 852,35 | |
| WN8 | 971,95 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,47 | |
| Victories | 10 | 58,82% |
| Defeats | 7 | 41,18% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,88% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.345,59 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,59 | |
| WN7 | 982,03 | |
| WN8 | 1470,23 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 30,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 247 | 55,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 201 | 44,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 30,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 216 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 297 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 717 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1235 | 2,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 713,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 449 | |
| Victories | 247 | 55,01% |
| Defeats | 201 | 44,77% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,22% |
| Battles survived | 137 | 30,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 216 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 297 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.377,11 | |
| Capture points | 717 | 1,60 |
| Defense points | 1235 | 2,75 |
| Experience | 713,51 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 66 | 62,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 39 | 36,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 23,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.559,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 24 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 880,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 106 | |
| Victories | 66 | 62,26% |
| Defeats | 39 | 36,79% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,94% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 23,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 52 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.559,13 | |
| Capture points | 24 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,41 |
| Experience | 880,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen